Members Covid-19 Notice

Dear Member,

The Register of Play Inspectors advises all inspectors to follow current HSE/NHS/Governments guidance with regard to the current Corona Virus (COVID19) pandemic.
https://www.gov.uk/government/publications/coronavirus-outbreak-faqs-what-you-can-and-cant-do/coronavirus-outbreak-faqs-what-you-can-and-cant-do

https://www.gov.uk/government/publications/covid-19-guidance-for-managing-playgrounds-and-outdoor-gyms/covid-19-guidance-for-managing-playgrounds-and-outdoor-gyms

The employer has a duty of care to the employee.
https://www.hse.gov.uk/legislation/hswa.htm

Additional Information.
https://www.hse.gov.uk/news/coronavirus.htm

RPII Guidance Document

Annual
Operational
Routine
Schools

Or

Membership Number Name Company Name Exam
Expiry Date
Distance
(aprox. miles)
OP3266 Aaron Kitson Stirchley and Brookside Parish Council 07-07-2024 N/A
OP5262 Aaron Connellan Bristol City Council 11-02-2024 N/A
OP5568 Aaron Newell Ubico 30-03-2024 N/A
OP6188 Aaron Thompson T C Landscapes Group 07-03-2022 N/A
OP6539 Aaron Turner Longleat Enterprise 02-10-2022 N/A
OP6791 Aaron Higgins Cork City Council 11-12-2022 N/A
OP6820 Aaron Jeffrey South Roads 30-01-2023 N/A
OP6984 Aaron Way ID Verde 30-07-2023 N/A
OP7306 Aaron Cooke ID Verde 22-03-2024 N/A
OP7379 Aaron Farquhar Aberdeenshire Council 19-05-2024 N/A
OP7566 Aaron Hicks London Borough of Barnet 12-08-2024 N/A
OP5120 Abdul Malique LBH 19-05-2024 N/A
OP6228 Abigail Guy Bournemouth Christchurch & Poole Council 25-04-2022 N/A
OP7169 Abner Chiu Babaras Place Ltd 29-11-2023 N/A
OP6550 Achias Emile Carroll John Oxford Direct Services 08-10-2022 N/A
OP3288 Adam Cooper Wyre Forest District Council 21-04-2024 N/A
OP2191 Adam Eavis UBICO Limited 25-01-2022 N/A
OP5995 Adam Crisp Basingstoke & Deane Borough Council 07-01-2022 N/A
OP2531 Adam Kettley Rhondda Cynon Taf 07-11-2022 N/A
OP4343 Adam Hall Hyndburn Borough Council 30-07-2022 N/A
OP4480 Adam Turner Ansa 20-11-2022 N/A
OP4994 Adam Wanklyn Community Property Care 19-08-2024 N/A
OP5091 Adam Brown Landscape Services 13-07-2024 N/A
OP5252 Adam Wilson Worcester City Council 13-10-2023 N/A
OP5852 Adam Clifford Shrewsbury Town Council 10-11-2024 N/A
OP6387 Adam Dennis DMBC 08-08-2022 N/A
OP6589 Adam Cooper Hampshire County Council 09-10-2022 N/A
OP6799 Adam Douglas Safeplay Playground Services 07-01-2023 N/A
OP6915 Adam Coulson Lichfield District Council 12-02-2023 N/A
OP6945 Adam Dickerson Proludic Limited 17-01-2023 N/A
OP4480 Adam Turner Ansa 20-11-2022 N/A
OP6775 Adam Webb Continental Landscapes Ltd 28-11-2022 N/A
OP7195 Adam James Self Employed 09-12-2023 N/A
OP7298 Adam Sanderson Bron A Fon 25-03-2024 N/A
OP7599 Adam Davis HTS 08-09-2024 N/A
OP7719 Adam Smith Scandor Landscapes 11-11-2024 N/A
OP6932 Adam Daniel Wild Adam Wild 19-03-2023 N/A
OP6149 Adekunle Bello Waltham Forest Council 12-02-2022 N/A
OP2456 Adrian Clements Tewkesbury Borough Council 03-12-2022 N/A
OP1440 Adrian Corney Telford and Wrekin Council 09-09-2022 N/A
OP1333 Adrian Denbow Playcubed 02-10-2022 N/A
OP2930 Adrian Moore South Somerset District Council 30-09-2023 N/A
OP1148 Adrian Tate Idverde 29-04-2024 N/A
OP5254 Adrian Bhowmik Woodrush High School 26-05-2024 N/A
OP6276 Adrian Parry Amey 21-05-2022 N/A
OP6452 Adrian Whitehead Pendle Borough Council 12-09-2022 N/A
OP7097 Adrian Rogers Warminster Town Council 08-10-2023 N/A
OP6672 Adrian Cairns Broxap Ltd 14-11-2022 N/A
OP7398 Adrian Hoddinott Queenstown Lakes District Council 16-04-2024 N/A
OP7451 Adrian Wells Play Services Ireland 24-06-2024 N/A
OP7541 Aimee Coultas The Highland Council 05-08-2024 N/A
OP1906 Alan Adderley Stoke on Trent City Council 19-02-2022 N/A
OP2584 Alan Bates Leighton Linslade Town Council 07-04-2024 N/A
OP1775 Alan Davies Amey One Trafford 15-02-2024 N/A
OP3720 Alan Frith Maidstone Borough Council 06-12-2021 N/A
OP2730 Alan Knight Weymouth Town Council 10-02-2023 N/A
OP1356 Alan Nicholls Manchester City Council 30-07-2022 N/A
OP2575 Alan Ostle Tivoli Group Ltd 09-11-2024 N/A
OP1429 Alan Woodward Hythe and Dibden Parish Council 09-04-2022 N/A
OP3826 Alan Kitts S J Danby Playscheme 24-04-2022 N/A
OP4321 Alan Grevers City of Edinburgh 08-10-2022 N/A
OP4544 Alan Freath North Tyneside Council 11-03-2023 N/A
OP5839 Alan Malin West Northants Norse 18-11-2024 N/A
OP5970 Alan Hodgkinson Lindens Primary School 05-12-2021 N/A
OP6084 Alan Walker N.E.D.D.C 28-02-2022 N/A
OP6565 Alan Fitzgerald Waterford City County Council 25-09-2022 N/A
OP6606 Alan Forrester West Lothian Council 23-10-2022 N/A
OP6797 Alan Barnsdale N G Bailey 08-01-2023 N/A
OP6859 Alan Barlow London Borough of Tower Hamlets 06-02-2023 N/A
OP6889 Alan White Southhams District Council 04-02-2023 N/A
OP6940 Alan Matthews Bracknell Town Council 08-01-2023 N/A
OP6995 Alan Moselen Next Generation Childcare co Ltd 07-08-2023 N/A
OP7021 Alan Holland Lewisham Council 13-08-2023 N/A
OP7445 Alan Marshall The Gorse Academies Trust 30-06-2024 N/A
OP7606 Alan MacDonald Highland Council 15-09-2024 N/A
OP7733 Alan Marin-Andrew East Riding of Yorkshire Council 10-11-2024 N/A
OP4132 Alastair Ing Self-Employed 04-07-2022 N/A
OP6930 Alastair Kidd Kidd Garden Design 19-03-2023 N/A
OP7224 Alastair Glenn Rushcliffe Borough Council 18-02-2024 N/A
OP2633 Alex Garrett Greenbelt Group Ltd 27-05-2024 N/A
OP4151 Alex Long Plymouth City Council 09-12-2022 N/A
OP4500 Alex Wardale Fallons Ground Maintenance 13-01-2023 N/A
OP4817 Alex Price John O'Conner 12-03-2023 N/A
OP4905 Alex Roberts Dorset Council 21-04-2024 N/A
OP5023 Alex Nicol Fife Council 25-02-2024 N/A
OP6345 Alex Bryans Kilnwick Parks Trust 11-07-2022 N/A
OP6849 Alex Balmer Playground Facilities Ltd 28-01-2023 N/A
OP7040 Alex Anderson Manchester City Council 23-09-2023 N/A
OP7117 Alex Turgoose Ludlow Town Council 09-10-2023 N/A
OP7561 Alex White Idverde 19-08-2024 N/A
OP3273 Alexander Salmond Caledonia Play 28-02-2022 N/A
OP7353 Alexander Hyde London Borough of Hillingdon 15-04-2024 N/A
OP7378 Alexander Falconer Aberdeenshire Council 19-05-2024 N/A
OP7603 Alexander Matheson Highland Council 02-09-2024 N/A
OP0065 Alexandra Morris Wychavon District Council 20-09-2024 N/A
OP5924 Alexandra Riddleston-Barrett Otorohanga District Council 25-03-2024 N/A
OP7238 Alfred Crickmore Maidstone Borough Council 03-03-2024 N/A
OP5737 Alicia Schofield Higham Ferrers Town Council 15-10-2024 N/A
OP6243 Alison Reed Self Employed 09-05-2022 N/A
OP6544 Alison Joubert South And Vale District Council 02-10-2022 N/A
OP4593 Alistair Bruce Vermicon 26-02-2023 N/A
OP6853 Alistair Hughes SPI Global Play 05-02-2023 N/A
OP6675 Alistair McNee Broxap Ltd 14-11-2022 N/A
OP6761 Alister Macarthur Argyll & Bute Council 20-12-2022 N/A
OP0812 Allan Davis RSS Playmakers - HAGS 13-10-2023 N/A
OP6037 Allan Rickard Lampton Green Space 06-02-2022 N/A
OP6939 Allan Moffat Bracknell Town Council 08-01-2023 N/A
OP7177 Allan Knaggs Newcastle City Council 25-11-2023 N/A
OP5213 Allan Trevor Blucher City Care 20-11-2023 N/A
OP6837 Allen Richards Keynsham Town Council 30-01-2023 N/A
OP3431 Amanda Paton South Hams District Council 04-11-2024 N/A
OP7070 Amanda Greenfield Manchester City Council 02-10-2023 N/A
OP7256 Amanda Perham Sicon Ltd 11-03-2024 N/A
OP7703 Amber Seymour Miracle Design And Play Ltd 11-11-2024 N/A
OP6318 Amy Simons Penzance Town Council 12-06-2022 N/A
OP6804 Amy Keating Pentagon Play 14-01-2023 N/A
OP6895 Amy Scott Kingston Property Services 19-02-2023 N/A
OP6389 Andras Pinter DMBC 08-08-2022 N/A
OP6435 Andrea Thornhill Elite Safety in Education Ltd 28-08-2022 N/A
OP6291 Andreas Christodoulou London Borough Of Enfield 29-05-2022 N/A
OP1733 Andrew Bunker Clements Play Management Playgrounds 01-07-2024 N/A
OP1543 Andrew Box Melton Borough Council 28-10-2022 N/A
OP3043 Andrew Doyle Fallons Ltd 16-12-2023 N/A
OP3237 Andrew Gilmore Derry City & Strabane District Council 27-02-2022 N/A
OP2010 Andrew Hopkins Wigan Council 15-11-2024 N/A
OP2328 Andrew Inglefield Self Employed 02-08-2022 N/A
OP1788 Andrew Mortimer Caerphilly County Borough Council 24-02-2024 N/A
OP1779 Andrew Moulton North Devon Council 20-04-2024 N/A
OP2540 Andrew Pollard Adactus Housing Association 06-12-2022 N/A
OP0587 Andrew Rowlinson Cambridge City Council 25-11-2022 N/A
OP1908 Andrew Steel Denbighshire County Council 25-03-2024 N/A
OP1920 Andrew Webb Waverley Borough Council 07-01-2022 N/A
OP2330 Andrew Allen Cormac 23-10-2022 N/A
OP7292 Andrew Banks Turf & Drainage 12-03-2024 N/A
OP3744 Andrew Turner Middlesbrough Borough Council 23-01-2022 N/A
OP1332 Andrew Douglas Safe Play 21-05-2022 N/A
OP4338 Andrew Barrett Cormac Solutions Ltd 24-10-2022 N/A
OP4433 Andrew Fearns Stockton-On-Tees Borough Council 24-02-2023 N/A
OP4623 Andrew Smith Measham Parish Council 07-07-2024 N/A
OP4810 Andrew McDonald Harlow Trading Services 13-03-2023 N/A
OP4836 Andrew Couch Scarborough Borough Council 20-04-2024 N/A
OP4841 Andrew Vassell London Borough of Camden 27-05-2023 N/A
OP4993 Andrew Ellis Ace Play Ltd 16-07-2024 N/A
OP5048 Andrew John Bridgend County B.C 15-09-2023 N/A
OP5092 Andrew Seal Landscape Services 13-07-2024 N/A
OP5158 Andrew Davies Tai Tarian Ltd 23-09-2024 N/A
OP5324 Andrew Mahoney HAGS 16-12-2023 N/A
OP5370 Andrew Scott Joseph Rowntree Housing Trust 06-08-2024 N/A
OP5413 Andrew Dowling Downer NZ Ltd 25-03-2024 N/A
OP5557 Andrew Tilney Eastbourne Borough Council 29-04-2024 N/A
OP5596 Andrew Pitt Redditch Borough Council 26-05-2024 N/A
OP5685 Andrew Argyle Selby Town Council 16-09-2024 N/A
OP5688 Andrew Cronian Idverde UK 07-09-2024 N/A
OP5706 Andrew Matley Kirklees Council 09-11-2024 N/A
OP5753 Andrew Thomas Westbury Town Council 27-07-2024 N/A
OP5812 Andrew Harland Causeway Coast And Glens Borough Council 09-07-2024 N/A
OP5854 Andrew Hill Shrewsbury Town Council 10-11-2024 N/A
OP5961 Andrew Starkey Islington Council 27-09-2024 N/A
OP6082 Andrew Lomas N.E.D.D.C 28-02-2022 N/A
OP6147 Andrew Drummond Warrington Borough Council 27-02-2022 N/A
OP6184 Andrew Brown Waikato District Council 27-03-2022 N/A
OP6198 Andrew Sale Idverde 29-03-2022 N/A
OP6274 Andrew Brazington Amey 21-05-2022 N/A
OP6288 Andrew Dodkins London Borough Of Enfield 29-05-2022 N/A
OP6324 Andrew Gregory Penzance Town Council 12-06-2022 N/A
OP6430 Andrew Tillson-Willis Betts Ecology 21-08-2022 N/A
OP6491 Andrew Powell Bristol City Council 11-09-2022 N/A
OP6538 Andrew Chatwin Lichfield District Council 02-10-2022 N/A
OP6573 Andrew Harvey Norse Group - Infinity 18-10-2022 N/A
OP6596 Andrew Longley Croydon Council 18-10-2022 N/A
OP6811 Andrew Tams Pentagon Play 16-01-2023 N/A
OP6833 Andrew Barr Plandscape 30-01-2023 N/A
OP6854 Andrew Murphy SPI Global Play 05-02-2023 N/A
OP7029 Andrew Jepson Alliance Environmental Services 06-08-2023 N/A
OP7035 Andrew Whitworth Chesterfield Borough Council 10-09-2023 N/A
OP7043 Andrew Roach Manchester City Council 23-09-2023 N/A
OP6651 Andrew McCarthy Self Employed 13-11-2022 N/A
OP6710 Andrew Cornell Urban Maintenance Services Ltd. 05-12-2022 N/A
OP6715 Andrew Jensen Bark Ltd 05-12-2022 N/A
OP6767 Andrew Byford London Borough of Hillingdon 17-12-2022 N/A
OP7302 Andrew Mills Monmouthshire County Council 23-03-2024 N/A
OP7310 Andrew Wood Sunshine Playgrounds Ltd 23-03-2024 N/A
OP7399 Andrew Gillie Idverde 19-05-2024 N/A
OP7459 Andrew Heffernan Peacehaven Town Council 17-06-2024 N/A
OP7467 Andrew Williams Optivo 16-07-2024 N/A
OP7554 Andrew Smith Wirral Council 19-08-2024 N/A
OP7625 Andrew Van Cartier-Kerr Places For People 29-09-2024 N/A
OP7651 Andrew Bowen A&E Garden Maintenance 08-10-2024 N/A
OP7659 Andrew Ross Midlothian Council 16-08-2024 N/A
OP7692 Andrew Dowling Self Employed 26-10-2024 N/A
OP5001 Andrew D Sutcliffe Surrey County Council 08-06-2024 N/A
OP4357 Andrew Rupert Ingham High Peak Borough Council 21-11-2022 N/A
OP1252 Andy Eaves Chelmsford City Council 16-01-2023 N/A
OP2455 Andy Noble Tewkesbury Borough Council 03-12-2022 N/A
OP3109 Andy White Ministry Of Play Limited 27-07-2024 N/A
OP4446 Andy Pilgrim Optivo 31-01-2022 N/A
OP5322 Andy Beale Dorset Council 21-04-2024 N/A
OP6006 Andy Strickland Eastbourne Borough Council 16-01-2022 N/A
OP6066 Andy Davis Engie 22-02-2022 N/A
OP6294 Andy Adams National Trust For Scotland 06-06-2022 N/A
OP7061 Andy Cronin Southampton City Council 25-09-2023 N/A
OP6681 Andy Kerr Broxap Ltd 14-11-2022 N/A
OP7221 Andy Nelson Oakleaf Commercial Services 05-02-2024 N/A
OP7417 Andy Simpson Idverde 17-06-2024 N/A
OP7454 Andy Picton Peacehaven Town Council 17-06-2024 N/A
OP7574 Andy Davies Shrewsbury Town Council 01-09-2024 N/A
OP4543 Angella Gray North Tyneside Council 11-03-2023 N/A
OP7192 Angharadd Jones P P S 09-12-2023 N/A
OP3464 Angie Hurren Broadclyst Parish Council 06-02-2022 N/A
OP6514 Angie Hopkinson Southland District Council 19-06-2022 N/A
OP7393 Ankur Bansal City Care 16-04-2024 N/A
OP0117 Ann Hill Warwick District Council 20-10-2023 N/A
OP5996 Ann Hayward Waverley Borough Council 07-01-2022 N/A
OP1874 Anna Frampton London Borough Of Hackney 12-04-2024 N/A
OP6828 Anna Leatherbarrow Bocketts Farm Park 23-01-2023 N/A
OP6053 Anne Ballard Wokingham Borough Council 04-02-2022 N/A
OP7175 Anne Relling Xyst Ltd 29-11-2023 N/A
OP5650 Annerley Brown Wales and West Housing Association 16-11-2024 N/A
OP6845 Annette Algie Aberdeen City Council 28-01-2023 N/A
OP3525 Anthony French Cambridge City Council 06-10-2024 N/A
OP3044 Anthony Morris Fallons Ltd 16-12-2023 N/A
OP1877 Anthony Stenning London Borough of Hackney 12-04-2024 N/A
OP4680 Anthony King Bere Regis Parish Council 23-09-2023 N/A
OP5050 Anthony Smith Dumfries & Galway Council 11-08-2023 N/A
OP5138 Anthony Mclelland South Ayrshire Council 08-12-2023 N/A
OP5159 Anthony Cribb Tai Tarian Ltd 23-09-2024 N/A
OP1695 Anthony Morgan Knowsley Metropoltan Borough Council 10-11-2023 N/A
OP6033 Anthony Ashton FDC Construction 06-02-2022 N/A
OP6118 Anthony Paul Idverde 21-03-2022 N/A
OP6153 Anthony Moore Miracle Design And Play Ltd 11-11-2024 N/A
OP6364 Anthony Page Slough Borough Council 31-07-2022 N/A
OP6388 Anthony Johnson DMBC 08-08-2022 N/A
OP4136 Anthony Preece Downer New Zealand 28-08-2022 N/A
OP6567 Anthony Reddy Waterford City County Council 25-09-2022 N/A
OP7014 Anthony Read Adur & Worthing Council 12-08-2023 N/A
OP0647 Anthony McGarry Tivoli 14-11-2022 N/A
OP6754 Anthony Rees Pobl Group 11-12-2022 N/A
OP6744 Anthony Derrington Tamworth Borough Council 05-12-2022 N/A
OP6781 Anthony Davies Wirral Borough Council 04-12-2022 N/A
OP6776 Anthony Birkett Wirral Borough Council 04-12-2022 N/A
OP7537 Anthony Nicholls Rochdale Borough Council 13-07-2024 N/A
OP7569 Anthony Abbott Creative Play UK 08-09-2024 N/A
OP7326 Anthony John Maden Northumberland County Council 07-04-2024 N/A
OP6366 Antoine Spencer Idverde 31-07-2022 N/A
OP6586 Anton Galea HCC Queen Elizabeth Country Park 09-10-2022 N/A
OP1946 Antonino Marsala Serco 10-09-2023 N/A
OP2681 Antony Peace Monk Hesleden Parish Council 06-10-2024 N/A
OP6376 Antony Baker Streetwise Environmental Ltd 16-08-2022 N/A
OP7047 Antony Melody Manchester City Council 25-09-2023 N/A
OP6164 Arlene Troy Beststart Educare 27-03-2022 N/A
OP7489 Arnas Kasperavicius London Borough of Enfield 15-07-2024 N/A
OP6842 Arran Nisbet Corby Borough Council 28-01-2023 N/A
OP4360 Arthur Payne Stratton St Margaret Parish Council 11-12-2022 N/A
OP7089 Arthur Hambley Farnham Town Council 10-09-2023 N/A
OP4601 Arto Talvilahti Continental Landscapes 15-01-2023 N/A
OP5107 Aruna Kanadia London Borough Of Ealing 13-03-2023 N/A
OP6831 Ashleigh Fanthorpe-Lloyd Bocketts Farm Park 23-01-2023 N/A
OP6646 Ashley McKinley Self Employed 05-11-2022 N/A
OP6646 Ashley McKinley Self Employed 05-11-2022 N/A
OP7582 Ashley Watson HD Play Equipment Inspections 16-09-2024 N/A
OP5415 Augusto Miranda Aim Services 25-03-2024 N/A
OP6255 Austin Dillon Dublin City Council 15-05-2022 N/A
OP7743 Austin Vaughan Shropshire Council 18-11-2024 N/A
OP1905 Barrie Moore Stoke on Trent City Council 19-02-2022 N/A
OP6759 Barrie Kerr Argyll & Bute Council 20-12-2022 N/A
OP1945 Barry Lawrence Serco 10-09-2023 N/A
OP5600 Barry Lowe Solihull MBC 27-04-2024 N/A
OP5555 Barry Jeanneret Eastbourne Borough Council 29-04-2024 N/A
OP6190 Barry Thrower T C Landscapes Group 07-03-2022 N/A
OP6196 Barry Bryant Idverde 29-03-2022 N/A
OP6492 Barry Rondel Barnstaple Town Council 11-09-2022 N/A
OP6887 Barry Hoare Norse South East 04-02-2023 N/A
OP7148 Barry Hayes Belfast City Council 12-11-2023 N/A
OP6632 Barry Cunnington Rynat 23-10-2022 N/A
OP7358 Barry Fitzgerald Slough Borough Council 08-04-2024 N/A
OP6824 Baz Wardenier Amenity Contracting 30-01-2023 N/A
OP6540 Becky Busson Longleat Enterprise 02-10-2022 N/A
OP5552 Belinda Matthews Lewes & Eastbourne District Council 29-04-2024 N/A
OP6906 Belinda Choi Parks Supplies Company Limited 13-02-2023 N/A
OP4117 Ben Avery Milton Keynes Parks Trust 09-05-2022 N/A
OP4323 Ben Jarvis Tonbridge & Melling Borough Council 13-11-2022 N/A
OP4518 Ben Whitehead Ten Construction Limited 24-10-2022 N/A
OP4820 Ben Stuart Timberplay Limited 29-06-2023 N/A
OP4988 Ben Worley HAGS - SMP Ltd 03-02-2023 N/A
OP5337 Ben McGarrigle Houghton Regis Town Council 05-05-2024 N/A
OP5374 Ben King Crawley Borough Council 13-05-2024 N/A
OP5392 Ben Jennings Pendleton Together Housing 18-03-2024 N/A
OP6116 Ben Tucker Broadmead Leisure Ltd 21-03-2022 N/A
OP6151 Ben Frearson London Borough Of Waltham Forest 12-02-2022 N/A
OP6444 Ben Locke Stockeld Farms Ltd 05-09-2022 N/A
OP6490 Ben Brown Bristol City Council 11-09-2022 N/A
OP6663 Ben Miller Tivoli 14-11-2022 N/A
OP7284 Ben Oates Fulton Hogan 25-03-2024 N/A
OP7427 Ben Shepherd Brentwood Borough Council 23-06-2024 N/A
OP7730 Ben Davies Wales and West Housing Association 16-11-2024 N/A
OP6090 Benjaman Loveridge Oakleaf House 20-02-2022 N/A
OP3979 Benjamin Symes Forestry England 25-04-2022 N/A
OP5965 Benjamin Rimmer Theories Landscapes Ltd 30-11-2021 N/A
OP6265 Benjamin Freight Eden Project 24-05-2022 N/A
OP6500 Benjamin Winstanley Wigan Council 03-10-2022 N/A
OP6610 Benjamin Pearce Playforce Ltd 24-10-2022 N/A
OP6806 Benjamin Phelps Pentagon Play 14-01-2023 N/A
OP7268 Benjamin Tyler-Guy Cormac Solutions 11-03-2024 N/A
OP7394 Benjamin Thew City Care 16-04-2024 N/A
OP0553 Bernie Crisp Basingstoke & Deane Borough Council 07-01-2022 N/A
OP6507 Bernie Shannon Downer New Zealand 27-08-2022 N/A
OP5574 Beth Walker Charnwood Borough Council 22-09-2024 N/A
OP4404 Bethany Gardner Tewkesbury Borough Council 03-12-2022 N/A
OP7377 Bethany James Aberdeenshire Council 19-05-2024 N/A
OP6825 Bevan Cameron Invercargill City Coucil 30-01-2023 N/A
OP6205 Beverley Uter 48 Civil Engineer 03-04-2022 N/A
OP7632 Beverley Hardy Self Employed 08-06-2024 N/A
OP7104 Bex House Earthjump CIC 08-10-2023 N/A
OP2546 Bjorn Hove Bedford Borough Council 12-02-2023 N/A
OP7217 Blair Sneddon Playground People 20-11-2023 N/A
OP7636 Bogusz Markiewicz Valley Provincial 15-09-2024 N/A
OP2945 Brendan Arnell Peterlee Town Council 06-10-2024 N/A
OP7170 Brendon Bates Whitestone Contracting Ltd 29-11-2023 N/A
OP7167 Brent Procter New Plymouth District Council 29-11-2023 N/A
OP6711 Brent Atherfold Natural Habitats Ltd 05-12-2022 N/A
OP6400 Brett Aukram Hamilton Zoo 28-08-2022 N/A
OP6926 Brett Williams Citycare 19-12-2022 N/A
OP0842 Brian Collins Playsound Services Ltd 20-10-2023 N/A
OP3581 Brian Collins Cherwell District Council 05-12-2021 N/A
OP1369 Brian Gardiner Portsmouth County Council 09-12-2022 N/A
OP4416 Brian Dick Stirling Council 10-12-2022 N/A
OP4407 Brian Gould Buccleuch Estates Limited 26-11-2022 N/A
OP4989 Brian Hodge HAGS 24-01-2023 N/A
OP5880 Brian Haughian Armagh Banbridge Craigavon Council 02-11-2024 N/A
OP6130 Brian Browning Lancaster City Council 27-02-2022 N/A
OP6251 Brian McMahon Dublin City Council 15-05-2022 N/A
OP6275 Brian Ruck Amey 21-05-2022 N/A
OP6457 Brian Mackie Fife Council 03-09-2022 N/A
OP6922 Brian Shedwick Coventry City Council 11-03-2023 N/A
OP6957 Brian Pitt Middlesbrough Council 16-06-2023 N/A
OP7076 Brian Craig Belfast City Council 02-10-2023 N/A
OP6723 Brian Dewar Park Supplies & Playgrounds Ltd 05-12-2022 N/A
OP7429 Brian Pugh Chelmsford City Council 24-06-2024 N/A
OP4859 Brooke Karauti Hamilton City Council 10-12-2023 N/A
OP1546 Bryan Chalke Ava Recreation 04-02-2023 N/A
OP3570 Bryan Lofthouse Redcar and Cleveland Borough Council 13-02-2022 N/A
OP2514 Bryan Orr A B C Council 10-12-2023 N/A
OP7006 Bryan Nicholson Infracore Limited 07-08-2023 N/A
OP2284 Bryn Jones Elite Safety in Education Ltd 28-08-2022 N/A
OP3703 Bryony Mills Gavin Jones Ltd 29-11-2021 N/A
OP6664 Buddy Hopkins Tivoli 14-11-2022 N/A
OP6267 Byron Davey Eden Project 24-05-2022 N/A
OP7242 Byron Samuels Lambeth Council 24-02-2024 N/A
OP7137 Callan Hudson Worcester City Council 13-10-2023 N/A
OP3907 Callum Christie Aberdeen City Council 30-01-2023 N/A
OP4675 Callum Scott Copeland Borough Council 06-04-2024 N/A
OP7296 Callum Matthews Five Islands Academy 19-03-2024 N/A
OP3470 Calvin Stockton Cheshire West and Chester Council 12-12-2021 N/A
OP6375 Calvin Bryan Streetwise Environmental Ltd 16-08-2022 N/A
OP5537 Cameron Warr Selwyn District Council 11-03-2024 N/A
OP6706 Cameron Owen Trust Mgt 20-11-2022 N/A
OP6921 Campbell Rollo City Care 12-06-2023 N/A
OP7628 Cara Wilson Places For People 29-09-2024 N/A
OP4127 Carina Gallacher Gebal Group LLC 05-07-2022 N/A
OP1300 Carl Hughes City and County of Swansea 22-01-2022 N/A
OP2087 Carl Hyland Halton Borough Council 28-02-2022 N/A
OP2032 Carl Schendzielorz Cheshire West & Chester Council 25-10-2022 N/A
OP4313 Carl Mathars Bournville Village Trust 30-09-2022 N/A
OP5291 Carl Broadhead Chesterfield Borough Council 11-05-2024 N/A
OP5545 Carl Burnett Christchurch City Council 16-12-2023 N/A
OP5937 Carl Reed Kings Lynn Borough Council 14-10-2024 N/A
OP6103 Carl Hyland Halton Borough Council 28-02-2022 N/A
OP6432 Carl Evans Elite Safety in Education Ltd 28-08-2022 N/A
OP6778 Carl Fryer Wirral Borough Council 04-12-2022 N/A
OP7297 Carl Guy Tresco Estate 19-03-2024 N/A
OP7530 Carl McGilvray HSB Engineering 06-08-2024 N/A
OP5584 Carlton Murray Wolverhampton City Council 05-05-2024 N/A
OP6259 Carmen Elena Bozianu Dublin City Council 15-05-2022 N/A
OP7164 Caro Crabtree Inspections Timaru Ltd 29-11-2023 N/A
OP6522 Carole Doyle East Renfrewshire Council 13-08-2022 N/A
OP6877 Carole Fuller L + Q 06-02-2023 N/A
OP2973 Caroline Pollard Erewash Borough Council 03-11-2023 N/A
OP6218 Caroline Harding Dartford Borough Council 16-04-2022 N/A
OP6722 Caroline Clifford Smart Environmental 05-12-2022 N/A
OP7641 Caroline Booth West Berkshire Council 30-09-2024 N/A
OP2199 Carrie Thomas Merthyr Tydfil CBC 02-03-2024 N/A
OP6974 Carrie-Ann Arnold London Borough of Camden 16-06-2023 N/A
OP4474 Ceri James Griffiths Neath Port Talbort CBC 20-01-2023 N/A
OP4137 Chad Hamilton Oakleaf Grounds Services 17-07-2022 N/A
OP7562 Chad Burchell London Borough of Barnet 12-08-2024 N/A
OP3958 Charles McKirdy Renfrewshire Council 25-06-2022 N/A
OP6227 Charles Wilson Dorset Council 25-04-2022 N/A
OP7140 Charles Pearson RMG Ltd 22-10-2023 N/A
OP4408 Charlie Bennewith Buccleuch Estates Limited 26-11-2022 N/A
OP6135 Charlie Anderson Universal Services 07-03-2022 N/A
OP6835 Charlie Anning Exeter City Council 30-01-2023 N/A
OP5838 Charlotte Jones Daventry Town Council 18-11-2024 N/A
OP7363 Charlotte Bartlett Forestry England 21-04-2024 N/A
OP4652 Charmaine Berkland Porirua City Council 07-08-2023 N/A
OP7404 Cheltzea Brady Salix Homes 27-05-2024 N/A
OP6891 Cheryl Cessford Kingston Property Services 19-02-2023 N/A
OP7513 Chloe McDonald Porterwood Farm 29-07-2024 N/A
OP1527 Chris Champion Keynsham Town Council 28-11-2021 N/A
OP1724 Chris Fallon Fallons Ltd 16-12-2023 N/A
OP2480 Chris Francis Sefton Borough Council 29-01-2024 N/A
OP2594 Chris Goddard Newport City Council 08-11-2022 N/A
OP3681 Chris Horton Optivo 31-01-2022 N/A
OP2022 Chris Mortimer Mortimer Contracts Limited 06-11-2024 N/A
OP1295 Chris Poore Haringey Council 05-09-2022 N/A
OP2747 Chris Reaney Walsall MBC (Clean & Green Services) 23-07-2023 N/A
OP3722 Chris Wooding Maidstone Borough Council 06-12-2021 N/A
OP7683 Chris Jackson Ribble Valley Borough Council 21-10-2024 N/A
OP3776 Chris Jackson Amey 22-01-2022 N/A
OP4053 Chris Ludlow Delta 27-08-2022 N/A
OP5165 Chris Picken Avenue Services 15-12-2023 N/A
OP5659 Chris Killingback North-West Leicestershire District Council 09-06-2024 N/A
OP5691 Chris Merlin Continental Landscapes Ltd 12-07-2024 N/A
OP5949 Chris Turnbull Gentoo Group 29-11-2021 N/A
OP5980 Chris Stacey Northampton Borough Council 29-11-2021 N/A
OP6169 Chris James Urban Maintenance Systems 27-03-2022 N/A
OP6293 Chris Setchell London Borough Of Enfield 29-05-2022 N/A
OP6278 Chris Kelly Chris Installation Services Ltd. 18-05-2022 N/A
OP6299 Chris Wardle National Trust For Scotland 03-06-2022 N/A
OP6322 Chris Strugnell Redruth Town Council 12-06-2022 N/A
OP6523 Chris Agnew East Renfrewshire Council 13-08-2022 N/A
OP6615 Chris Boughtwood Colchester Borough Council 24-10-2022 N/A
OP6821 Chris Klein Southland District Council 30-01-2023 N/A
OP6927 Chris Tate Playground People 19-12-2022 N/A
OP6955 Chris Lee Middlesbrough Council 16-06-2023 N/A
OP6679 Chris Gracie Broxap Ltd 14-11-2022 N/A
OP6697 Chris Williams Idverde 13-11-2022 N/A
OP6748 Chris Hagley The Blue Coat School 05-12-2022 N/A
OP7251 Chris Burke Selwyn District Council 11-03-2024 N/A
OP7335 Chris Marley Northumberland County Council 23-04-2024 N/A
OP7349 Chris Turner Dacorum Borough Council 22-04-2024 N/A
OP7397 Chris Paull Queenstown Lakes District Council 16-04-2024 N/A
OP7485 Chris Nolan Idverde 08-07-2024 N/A
OP7549 Chris Ivory Glendale Countryside 11-08-2024 N/A
OP7575 Chris Kane Shrewsbury Town Council 01-09-2024 N/A
OP7576 Chris Neeve Shrewsbury Town Council 01-09-2024 N/A
OP7580 Chris Oakes Poynton Town Council 16-09-2024 N/A
OP5330 Christian Parker Rhino Play Ltd 22-09-2024 N/A
OP4103 Christian Hackney Plymouth City Council 01-07-2022 N/A
OP6063 Christian Billingham HSBeil 13-02-2022 N/A
OP6054 Christine Hitchcock Wokingham Borough Council 04-02-2022 N/A
OP6086 Christine Carlisle Vision Redbridge Culture & Leisure 22-02-2022 N/A
OP7522 Christine Ford NCN Leisure 22-07-2024 N/A
OP1446 Christopher Machin Ansa 20-11-2022 N/A
OP1610 Christopher Stubbs Vita Play Limited 30-09-2023 N/A
OP7686 Christopher Traynor Ribble Valley Borough Council 21-10-2024 N/A
OP4316 Christopher Taylor Cheshire West And Chester Council 25-10-2022 N/A
OP4939 Christopher Balderson Islington Council 09-03-2024 N/A
OP5578 Christopher Gallimore CG Services Cheshire Ltd 14-07-2024 N/A
OP5825 Christopher Greenwood Rochdale Borough Council 13-07-2024 N/A
OP5960 Christopher Collins Islington Council 27-09-2024 N/A
OP6085 Christopher Coppin Vision Redbridge Culture & Leisure 22-02-2022 N/A
OP6214 Christopher Hawes Infinite Playgrounds 01-05-2022 N/A
OP6302 Christopher Devine M & W Property Services Ltd 29-05-2022 N/A
OP6373 Christopher McMahon Play Force PTY Ltd 02-08-2022 N/A
OP6383 Christopher Curran Bury Council 20-08-2022 N/A
OP6410 Christopher Glentworth Recreational Services 28-08-2022 N/A
OP6426 Christopher Riley Broxtowe Borough Council 20-08-2022 N/A
OP6468 Christopher Smallbones Torbay Coast And Countryside Trust 12-09-2022 N/A
OP6529 Christopher Hammant Lichfield District Council 02-10-2022 N/A
OP7055 Christopher Wilkinson Reigate & Banstead Borough Council 10-09-2023 N/A
OP1446 Christopher Machin Ansa 20-11-2022 N/A
OP7108 Christopher Hazzard Glendale Services 30-09-2023 N/A
OP7190 Christopher Dean Active Play Solutions 28-10-2023 N/A
OP7203 Christopher Handley Merthyr Tydfil County Borough Council 08-12-2023 N/A
OP6633 Christopher Foster Ten Construction 23-10-2022 N/A
OP7293 Christopher Bates Isles of Scilly Council 19-03-2024 N/A
OP7340 Christopher Mordue Northumberland County Council 21-04-2024 N/A
OP7374 Christopher Stephen Aberdeenshire Council 19-05-2024 N/A
OP7523 Christopher Ross BBC 22-07-2024 N/A
OP7672 Christopher Wragg Erewash Borough Council 27-10-2024 N/A
OP7684 Christopher Shepherd Ribble Valley Borough Council 21-10-2024 N/A
OP7725 Christopher Clarke Kirklees Council 09-11-2024 N/A
OP7610 Ciaran King Mayo County Council 23-09-2024 N/A
OP1309 Clair Lovett Fife Council 14-05-2022 N/A
OP3246 Claire Spooner Compliance Now 27-03-2022 N/A
OP6283 Claire Pearce New Forest National Park Authority 15-05-2022 N/A
OP6753 Claire Remnant Pobl Group 11-12-2022 N/A
OP1169 Clare Mallory Basingstoke & Deane Borough Council 07-01-2022 N/A
OP6238 Clare Hill Fife Council 14-05-2022 N/A
OP6950 Clare Harper Proludic Limited 17-01-2023 N/A
OP7158 Clare Freeborn-Brown Evolve Education Group 29-11-2023 N/A
OP7245 Clarence Riley Lambeth Council 24-02-2024 N/A
OP6902 Clayton Carlson Northampton Borough Council 27-02-2023 N/A
OP2252 Cliff Millard Wigan Council 13-03-2022 N/A
OP5988 Clifford Reddin Hull Culture and Leisure Ltd 12-12-2021 N/A
OP3589 Clive Pincott Idverde 14-01-2022 N/A
OP2731 Clive Ward Idverde 20-10-2024 N/A
OP4816 Clive Olver Cormac Solutions Ltd 23-10-2022 N/A
OP5842 Clive Smith West Northants Norse 18-11-2024 N/A
OP6493 Clive Leworthy Barnstaple Town Council 11-09-2022 N/A
OP7378 Clone of Alexander Falconer Aberdeenshire Council 19-05-2024 N/A
OP2330 Clone of Andrew Allen Cormac 23-10-2022 N/A
OP2666 Colin Bevan Aura 24-02-2023 N/A
OP0232 Colin Blakeley Winsford Town Council 01-12-2023 N/A
OP3443 Colin Grace T C Landscapes Group 07-03-2022 N/A
OP2414 Colin Horton Rugby Borough Council 20-06-2022 N/A
OP0613 Colin Hughes Salford City Council 12-05-2023 N/A
OP0536 Colin Lewis GB Sport & Leisure UK Ltd 09-05-2022 N/A
OP3671 Colin McLean South Ayrshire Council 05-12-2021 N/A
OP2870 Colin Shearer East Lothian Council 17-09-2023 N/A
OP1384 Colin Smith Timberplay Ltd 29-06-2023 N/A
OP1754 Colin Wilkes John O'Conner 12-03-2023 N/A
OP2123 Colin Lane Brentwood Borough Council 09-05-2022 N/A
OP5792 Colin Foxall Weston-Super-Mare Town Council 07-10-2024 N/A
OP4102 Colin Johnson Plymouth City Council 01-07-2022 N/A
OP4344 Colin Balmer Warrington Borough Council 10-09-2022 N/A
OP4804 Colin Black Scottish Woodlands Ltd 07-12-2023 N/A
OP5052 Colin Graham Dumfries & Galloway Council 11-08-2023 N/A
OP5326 Colin Smith Balfour Beatty Living Places 30-04-2024 N/A
OP5559 Colin Richardson Lewes & Eastbourne Borough Council 29-04-2024 N/A
OP5656 Colin Gavin John O'Conner Grounds Maintenance Ltd 11-03-2024 N/A
OP5714 Colin Talivai Porirua City Council 04-06-2024 N/A
OP5966 Colin Ellis The Westway Trust 30-11-2021 N/A
OP6117 Colin Holland Woodley Town Council 21-03-2022 N/A
OP6127 Colin Munro Aspire Landscape Management, Ashford Borough Council 13-03-2022 N/A
OP6516 Colin Pemberton Southland District Council 19-06-2022 N/A
OP7000 Colin Baldwin Smart Environmental Ltd 07-08-2023 N/A
OP6774 Colin Hancock Continental Landscapes Ltd 28-11-2022 N/A
OP7168 Colin Watson Kindercare Learning Centres 29-11-2023 N/A
OP7387 Colin Mansbridge Fawley Parish Council 13-05-2024 N/A
OP7506 Colin Macdonald Highland Council 14-07-2024 N/A
OP7618 Colin Pinder St Helens MBC 21-09-2024 N/A
OP7639 Colin Orton Idverde 15-09-2024 N/A
OP5054 Colin Stuart Cartner Dumfries & Galloway Council 11-08-2023 N/A
OP6248 Colm O'Kelly Dublin City Council 15-05-2022 N/A
OP6064 Conner Wright Derbyshire County Council 13-02-2022 N/A
OP7437 Connie Shaw East Suffolk Norse 10-06-2024 N/A
OP2453 Conrad King Upper Hutt City Council 25-07-2022 N/A
OP6571 Conrad Roskell Raven Housing Trust 18-10-2022 N/A
OP4443 Coral Draper Shropshire County Council 21-10-2022 N/A
OP1253 Craig Brewster Chelmsford City Council 16-01-2023 N/A
OP1721 Craig Green Fallons Ltd 16-12-2023 N/A
OP3427 Craig Hill PSS Ltd. / Gordon Playground Inspections Ltd. 19-09-2024 N/A
OP3742 Craig Driscoll Middlesbrough Borough Council 23-01-2022 N/A
OP5621 Craig Morrison Aberdeenshire Council 21-05-2024 N/A
OP6062 Craig Sing HSBeil 13-02-2022 N/A
OP6286 Craig McGarva National Trust For Scotland 06-06-2022 N/A
OP6325 Craig Bowcutt Helston Town Council 12-06-2022 N/A
OP6403 Craig Massey Infracore Limited 28-08-2022 N/A
OP6397 Craig Bleakley Crombie Lockwood NZ Ltd 28-08-2022 N/A
OP6395 Craig Davie Citycare 28-08-2022 N/A
OP6450 Craig Marsden Creative Play UK 08-09-2024 N/A
OP6594 Craig Lineker Conway 18-10-2022 N/A
OP6590 Craig Maxwell Shred Skatepark Ayr 15-10-2022 N/A
OP6613 Craig Lowis North Hykenham Town Council 24-10-2022 N/A
OP6913 Craig Howell Stoke-On-Trent City Council 12-02-2023 N/A
OP7011 Craig Ifield Adur & Worthing Council 12-08-2023 N/A
OP7036 Craig Dyer Chesterfield Borough Council 10-09-2023 N/A
OP7191 Craig Johnson Playground Works Ltd 09-12-2023 N/A
OP7375 Craig Smiley Aberdeenshire Council 19-05-2024 N/A
OP7655 Craig Watt Buccleuch Recreational Enterprises 20-08-2024 N/A
OP7708 Cullan Smy Miracle Design And Play Ltd 11-11-2024 N/A
OP7233 Dafydd Doyle Neath Port Talbort CBC 26-02-2024 N/A
OP7557 Dale Lindsay Idverde 19-08-2024 N/A
OP7739 Dale Smith West Northants Norse 18-11-2024 N/A
OP3639 Damian Webb Idverde 17-08-2024 N/A
OP6627 Damian Hughes Mant Leisure Ltd 23-10-2022 N/A
OP6043 Damien Pratt Fallons Ground Maintenance Ltd 31-01-2022 N/A
OP5728 Damion Buckman Waitomo District Council 25-03-2024 N/A
OP1254 Dan Morgan Sovereign Design Play Systems 21-03-2022 N/A
OP6445 Dan Metcalfe Stockeld Farms Ltd 05-09-2022 N/A
OP2934 Daniel Menet Aragon Direct Services 15-10-2023 N/A
OP5797 Daniel Perkins Primrose Gardening 29-09-2024 N/A
OP6569 Daniel Anson Arnhem Wharf Primary School 18-10-2022 N/A
OP4610 Daniel Carr Kompan 20-08-2023 N/A
OP5267 Daniel Buckley Miracle Design And Play Ltd 11-11-2024 N/A
OP5344 Daniel Baines Rochford District Council 23-09-2024 N/A
OP6010 Daniel Cleland Eastbourne Borough Council 16-01-2022 N/A
OP6138 Daniel Newton Universal Services 07-03-2022 N/A
OP6152 Daniel Mallinson Rugby Borough Council 27-03-2022 N/A
OP6220 Daniel Snozwell Forestry England 25-04-2022 N/A
OP6270 Daniel Johnson Eden Project 24-05-2022 N/A
OP6320 Daniel Pierce Helston Town Council 12-06-2022 N/A
OP6327 Daniel McAlwane HAGS 26-06-2022 N/A
OP6371 Daniel Moloney Play Force PTY Ltd 02-08-2022 N/A
OP6551 Daniel Normington Oxford Direct Services 08-10-2022 N/A
OP6847 Daniel Severns-Mee Playground Facilities Ltd 28-01-2023 N/A
OP6730 Daniel Band Ansa 20-11-2022 N/A
OP6733 Daniel Heeks Ansa 20-11-2022 N/A
OP7053 Daniel Balcombe Reigate & Banstead Borough Council 10-09-2023 N/A
OP6682 Daniel Goddard Broxap Ltd 14-11-2022 N/A
OP6730 Daniel Band Ansa 20-11-2022 N/A
OP6733 Daniel Heeks Ansa 20-11-2022 N/A
OP6772 Daniel Bell Continental Landscapes Ltd 28-11-2022 N/A
OP7269 Daniel Elliott Cormac Solutions 11-03-2024 N/A
OP7270 Daniel Sutton Cormac Solutions 11-03-2024 N/A
OP7288 Daniel Turner BSG Civil Northland 12-03-2024 N/A
OP7360 Daniel Roper Forestry England 21-04-2024 N/A
OP7430 Daniel Jackson Coreplay Ltd 15-06-2024 N/A
OP7581 Daniel Watson HD Play Equipment Inspections 16-09-2024 N/A
OP7660 Daniel Moger Saw Scapes Play 09-10-2024 N/A
OP6473 Daniel Omara Atubo Epsom And Ewell Borough Council 04-09-2022 N/A
OP6860 Daniele Tissi London Borough of Tower Hamlets 04-11-2024 N/A
OP3705 Danielle Lee Linden Primary School 23-01-2022 N/A
OP6292 Danny Hammond London Borough Of Enfield 29-05-2022 N/A
OP6986 Danny Rumbol ID Verde 30-07-2023 N/A
OP7702 Darcy McCormack Miracle Design And Play Ltd 11-11-2024 N/A
OP0153 Daren Hindle Oxford Direct Services 06-03-2022 N/A
OP7470 Dario Saracini Optivo 16-07-2024 N/A
OP6768 Daron James London Borough of Hillingdon 17-12-2022 N/A
OP2182 Darrell Abercrombie London Borough of Camden 08-12-2023 N/A
OP1887 Darren Bray Leicester City Council 11-11-2024 N/A
OP0618 Darren Davies HAGS SMP 16-12-2023 N/A
OP1734 Darren Hodgkiss Walsall MBC (Clean & Green Services) 23-07-2023 N/A
OP2193 Darren Moorhouse GYN 10-04-2022 N/A
OP2230 Darren Sweeting Medway Norse Ltd 21-03-2022 N/A
OP2338 Darren Glover Maidstone Borough Council 02-07-2022 N/A
OP2343 Darren Rouse Maidstone Borough Council 02-07-2022 N/A
OP3828 Darren Barker Basingstoke & Deane Borough Council 07-01-2022 N/A
OP3898 Darren Clarke Hamilton City Council 10-12-2023 N/A
OP4608 Darren Spittles Safe and Sound Playgrounds 05-02-2023 N/A
OP5810 Darren Knorz Newport City Council 08-11-2022 N/A
OP6027 Darren Rigby Jigsaw Homes 16-01-2022 N/A
OP6277 Darren Nixon Sawscapes Play Ltd 18-05-2022 N/A
OP6903 Darren Craig Northampton Borough Council 27-02-2023 N/A
OP6699 Darren Harrison Unique Facilities 20-11-2022 N/A
OP7072 Darren Coates Lisburn & Castlereagh council 02-10-2023 N/A
OP7077 Darren Meek Belfast City Council 02-10-2023 N/A
OP6699 Darren Harrison Unique Facilities 20-11-2022 N/A
OP7120 Darren Butler Greenbelt Ltd 17-09-2023 N/A
OP7271 Darren Arthur Cormac Solutions 11-03-2024 N/A
OP7423 Darren Doody Lancashire County Council 26-05-2024 N/A
OP7689 Darren Dines Antrim and Newtownabbey Borough Council 26-10-2024 N/A
OP2512 Darren James Moore Playdale Playgrounds Ltd 21-01-2023 N/A
OP2963 Darryl Tooth Elite Safety in Education 07-07-2024 N/A
OP5010 Darryl Hapelt AIM Services 07-08-2023 N/A
OP5332 Darryl Parker Rhino Play Ltd 22-09-2024 N/A
OP7476 Darryl Evans Aberaeron Town Council 16-07-2024 N/A
OP4908 Daryl Pearce Dorset Council 21-04-2024 N/A
OP3568 Dave Simpson Redcar And Cleveland Borough Council 10-12-2021 N/A
OP6943 Dave Worsfold Bracknell Town Council 08-01-2023 N/A
OP7042 Dave Delany Manchester City Council 23-09-2023 N/A
OP7174 Dave Cowen Kindercare Learning Centres 29-11-2023 N/A
OP3233 David Wilby Ashfield Parish Council 15-06-2024 N/A
OP1420 David Aggett Sedgemoor District Council 11-12-2021 N/A
OP0408 David Barber Halton Borough Council 28-02-2022 N/A
OP3688 David Clough Blyth Town Council 06-10-2024 N/A
OP3042 David Connolly Fallons Ltd 16-12-2023 N/A
OP2857 David Cook East Devon District Council 12-09-2022 N/A
OP3724 David Cossey Maidstone Borough Council 06-12-2021 N/A
OP1910 David Dudley Conwy County Borough Council 14-07-2024 N/A
OP0021 David Edney Hags 23-09-2024 N/A
OP3224 David Green Greens (Cornwall) Limited 19-08-2024 N/A
OP0231 David Haspell Winsford Town Council 01-12-2023 N/A
OP2674 David Kernohan Cormac Solutions 24-10-2022 N/A
OP1866 David Lamont The Highlands Council 08-07-2024 N/A
OP2475 David Millington Wolverhampton City Council 03-09-2022 N/A
OP1924 David Cheesman Continental Landscapes Ltd 21-06-2024 N/A
OP0600 David Renouf Best 12-03-2023 N/A
OP0709 David Stone Robert Blair School 28-11-2022 N/A
OP1722 David Stone Fallons Ltd 16-12-2023 N/A
OP1366 David Wright Stratford District Council 25-06-2022 N/A
OP0474 David Kirsch Safe Play 21-05-2022 N/A
OP7607 David McLoughlin Mayo County Council 23-09-2024 N/A
OP7262 David Angel Newground 11-03-2024 N/A
OP2124 David Tickle Brentwood Borough Council 09-05-2022 N/A
OP3813 David Wharton Pendle Borough Council 10-01-2022 N/A
OP3994 David Bethell Telford & Wrekin Council 30-04-2022 N/A
OP4300 David Black Dumfries & Galloway Council 11-08-2023 N/A
OP4314 David Bryan Bournville Village Trust 30-09-2022 N/A
OP4322 David Wales City of Edinburgh Council 08-10-2022 N/A
OP4457 David Hartley Aspire Ashford Borough Council 13-11-2022 N/A
OP4598 David Hutchinson Darlington Borough Council 14-09-2024 N/A
OP4618 David White Reids Playground Maintenance Ltd 03-02-2023 N/A
OP4944 David Truslove Nuneaton & Bedworth BC 09-07-2023 N/A
OP4952 David Bates Tivoli 06-08-2023 N/A
OP5053 David Monk Dumfries & Galloway Council 11-08-2023 N/A
OP5228 David Postlewaite Wigan Council 15-11-2024 N/A
OP5289 David Martin Derbyshire Dales District Countil 09-10-2023 N/A
OP5628 David Mundie Aberdeenshire Council 21-05-2024 N/A
OP5747 David Morgan Wales and West Housing Association 16-11-2024 N/A
OP5830 David Hunt Rochdale Borough Council 13-07-2024 N/A
OP6052 David Hare Wokingham Borough Council 04-02-2022 N/A
OP6074 David Pickersgill King Williams College 31-01-2022 N/A
OP6079 David Wong CT-Art Creation Pte Ltd 16-02-2022 N/A
OP6081 David Lodge Richmondshire District Council 30-01-2022 N/A
OP6098 David Barber Halton Borough Council 28-02-2022 N/A
OP6113 David Downs Playdowns Ltd 13-03-2022 N/A
OP6177 David Meyrick Recreational Services 27-03-2022 N/A
OP6168 David Williams Urban Maintenance Systems 27-03-2022 N/A
OP6250 David Moore Dublin City Council 15-05-2022 N/A
OP6253 David Collins Dublin City Council 15-05-2022 N/A
OP6357 David Newman Newman Landscapes Ltd 17-07-2022 N/A
OP6382 David Sweeney Bury Council 20-08-2022 N/A
OP6398 David Natta Dunedin City Council 28-08-2022 N/A
OP6453 David Beresford Pendle Borough Council 12-09-2022 N/A
OP6436 David Hesp East Riding Of Yorkshire Council 05-09-2022 N/A
OP6434 David Oram Elite Safety in Education Ltd 28-08-2022 N/A
OP6471 David Goldsworthy Camborne Town Council 12-09-2022 N/A
OP6469 David Parry Weymouth Town Council 12-09-2022 N/A
OP6458 David Swan Fife Council 03-09-2022 N/A
OP6480 David Morrison Playco 29-05-2022 N/A
OP6555 David Jacob Waterford City County Council 25-09-2022 N/A
OP6524 David Miller East Renfrewshire Council 13-08-2022 N/A
OP6525 David Saleh East Renfrewshire Council 13-08-2022 N/A
OP6604 David Whiting Bridgend County Borough Council 24-10-2022 N/A
OP6621 David Kelly London Borough of Barnet 17-10-2022 N/A
OP6844 David Greig Aberdeen City Council 28-01-2023 N/A
OP6914 David Jones Stoke City Council 12-02-2023 N/A
OP6936 David Barnett Amey For London Borough Ealing 13-03-2023 N/A
OP6977 David Clutterbuck South Gloucestershire Council 19-06-2023 N/A
OP6704 David Varley Sherburn in Elmet Parish Council 20-11-2022 N/A
OP7039 David Clegg Manchester City Council 23-09-2023 N/A
OP6643 David Annett Garden Escapes 05-11-2022 N/A
OP6639 David Harvey Garden Escapes 05-11-2022 N/A
OP7065 David Robinson Huntingdonshire District Council 29-09-2023 N/A
OP7069 David Harrison Manchester City Council 02-10-2023 N/A
OP7078 David McBride Belfast City Council 02-10-2023 N/A
OP7092 David Nicholson Farnham Town Council 10-09-2023 N/A
OP6643 David Annett Garden Escapes 05-11-2022 N/A
OP6639 David Harvey Garden Escapes 05-11-2022 N/A
OP6669 David Pizey Tivoli 14-11-2022 N/A
OP6673 David Dolan Amey 18-11-2022 N/A
OP6704 David Varley Sherburn in Elmet Parish Council 20-11-2022 N/A
OP7182 David Cooper Worcester City Council 17-11-2023 N/A
OP7193 David Bennett Noah's Ark Zoo Farm 09-12-2023 N/A
OP6637 David Carter Wayne Fluhler 11-10-2022 N/A
OP6724 David Miners West Roads 12-12-2022 N/A
OP7230 David Roberts Neath Port Talbort CBC 26-02-2024 N/A
OP7304 David MacDonald Monmouthshire County Council 23-03-2024 N/A
OP7322 David Maddison Northumberland County Council 07-04-2024 N/A
OP7367 David Armstrong The Riverside Group 07-05-2024 N/A
OP7383 David Payne St. Neots Town Council 18-05-2024 N/A
OP7400 David Clifford Idverde 19-05-2024 N/A
OP7421 David Crawley Pennine Playgrounds 26-05-2024 N/A
OP7477 David Swainson Carlisle City Council 02-06-2024 N/A
OP7484 David Goozee Idverde 08-07-2024 N/A
OP7494 David Moore F O R M C1 Ltd 21-07-2024 N/A
OP7499 David Morgan Office Public Works OPW 06-07-2024 N/A
OP7555 David Holmes Wirral Council 19-08-2024 N/A
OP7619 David Owen St Helens MBC 21-09-2024 N/A
OP7721 David Rees South Hams District Council 04-11-2024 N/A
OP7735 David Mills East Riding of Yorkshire Council 10-11-2024 N/A
OP7740 David Saville Kompan 18-11-2024 N/A
OP7057 David John O'Brien Serco 11-09-2023 N/A
OP4644 David Neil Orange City Care Ltd 03-07-2023 N/A
OP6189 Dawid Waligora T C Landscapes Group 07-03-2022 N/A
OP6805 Dawn Randall Pentagon Play 14-01-2023 N/A
OP2303 Dean Holling Idverde 26-08-2024 N/A
OP1475 Dean Sales Serco 10-09-2023 N/A
OP3698 Dean Scott Darlington Borough Council 11-12-2021 N/A
OP0152 Dean Stowell Oxford Direct Services 06-03-2022 N/A
OP4121 Dean Chandler Amey 19-08-2022 N/A
OP0572 Dean Tierney Safe Play 21-05-2022 N/A
OP4671 Dean Whitelock Trimdon Parish Council 29-04-2024 N/A
OP6989 Dean Brown ID Verde 30-07-2023 N/A
OP7247 Dean Parsons Lambeth Council 24-02-2024 N/A
OP7465 Dean Berks John O'Conner Ltd 07-07-2024 N/A
OP7135 Deane Hill Worcester City Council 13-10-2023 N/A
OP6541 Deanna Donovan Longleat Enterprise 02-10-2022 N/A
OP1586 Debbie Chapman Warwickshire County Council 03-03-2023 N/A
OP2140 Debbie Kershaw Hartlepool Borough Council 06-10-2024 N/A
OP5976 Debbie Wallace Southway Housing Trust 05-12-2021 N/A
OP7621 Deborah Merrick Wychavon District Council 20-09-2024 N/A
OP7407 Debra Wharton Salix Homes 27-05-2024 N/A
OP7608 Declan Leonard Mayo County Council 23-09-2024 N/A
OP3918 Dee Smith Billingham Town Council 07-05-2022 N/A
OP6662 Demmi McCourt Riverside 14-11-2022 N/A
OP6757 Denis Fegan Newry Mourne Down District Council 11-12-2022 N/A
OP7612 Denis Connor Mayo County Council 23-09-2024 N/A
OP4812 Denise McVeigh Mid and East Antrim Borough Council 24-06-2024 N/A
OP6961 Dennis Ennion Counties Manukau Kindergarten Association 03-07-2023 N/A
OP7005 Dennis Philip Ashburton District Council 07-08-2023 N/A
OP6372 Deon Koelmeyer Play Force PTY Ltd 02-08-2022 N/A
OP7491 Deon Hayhoe London Borough of Enfield 15-07-2024 N/A
OP1441 Derek Owen Telford and Wrekin Council 09-09-2022 N/A
OP2100 Derek Rawstron Rossendale Borough Council 10-01-2022 N/A
OP4375 Derek Lilley Croydon Council 18-10-2022 N/A
OP7083 Derek Brayfield Continental Landscapes Ltd 22-09-2023 N/A
OP6765 Derek Crooks Argyll & Bute Council 20-12-2022 N/A
OP7550 Derek Jennings Glendale Countryside 11-08-2024 N/A
OP7455 Des Baker Peacehaven Town Council 17-06-2024 N/A
OP6784 Diarmuid Butler Cork City Council 11-12-2022 N/A
OP2662 Dilwyn Jones Aura Leisure 24-02-2023 N/A
OP2775 Dion Seeney Grangehurst Primary School 06-10-2023 N/A
OP6401 Dixie Harris Self Employed 28-08-2022 N/A
OP7345 Dominic Cassar Canary Wharf Management 14-04-2024 N/A
OP6756 Don Lewis Bluestone National Park 11-12-2022 N/A
OP6342 Donald Thomson Via (Scotland) Ltd 11-07-2022 N/A
OP6956 Donald Cramb Middlesbrough Council 16-06-2023 N/A
OP7544 Donald Richardson The Highland Council 05-08-2024 N/A
OP4873 Dongxu Liu Landscape Solutions 29-11-2023 N/A
OP4621 Donna Irish Telford & Wrekin Council 05-03-2023 N/A
OP6848 Donna Shepherd Playground Facilities Ltd 28-01-2023 N/A
OP5011 Doug Archer Self Employed 20-11-2023 N/A
OP0316 Douglas Miles The Highland Council 07-06-2024 N/A
OP7385 Douglas Blyth St. Neots Town Council 18-05-2024 N/A
OP4385 Douglas Strachan Aberdeen City Council 30-01-2023 N/A
OP6080 Douglas Yap CT-Art Creation Pte Ltd 16-02-2022 N/A
OP6315 Douglas McFall Castle Rock Edinvar 27-06-2022 N/A
OP6572 Douglas Moore Wandle 18-10-2022 N/A
OP7218 Douglas Veatupu City Care 20-11-2023 N/A
OP5962 Dragos-Anton Zainea Serco 28-11-2021 N/A
OP6025 Drew Murray Optivo 08-01-2022 N/A
OP7405 Drew Smith Salix Homes 27-05-2024 N/A
OP0098 Duncan Gilchrist Scottish Woodlands Ltd 07-12-2023 N/A
OP0146 Duncan Tyndall Oxford Direct Services 06-03-2022 N/A
OP4192 Duncan Williams Amey One Trafford 15-02-2024 N/A
OP5831 Duncan Ford Rochdale Borough Council 13-07-2024 N/A
OP6246 Duncan Little Yateley Town Council 09-05-2022 N/A
OP6428 Duncan Douglas Betts Ecology 21-08-2022 N/A
OP6534 Duncan McCosh Lichfield District Council 02-10-2022 N/A
OP7162 Duncan Veitch Smart Environmental Ltd 29-11-2023 N/A
OP7401 Duncan Reeves Eastbourne Borough Council 19-05-2024 N/A
OP7525 Duncan Lane Sedgemoor District Council 22-07-2024 N/A
OP6369 Dylan Comerford Play Force PTY Ltd 02-08-2022 N/A
OP7617 Dylan Shelby Thornwood Ground Maintenance 23-09-2024 N/A
OP7447 Eain Sutherland The Highlands Council 17-06-2024 N/A
OP6796 Eamon Donovan Cork City Council 11-12-2022 N/A
OP7497 Eamon Fennelly OPW 06-07-2024 N/A
OP5881 Eamonn Haughey Armagh Banbridge Craigavon Council 02-11-2024 N/A
OP4055 Edward Wallis Delta 25-07-2022 N/A
OP4184 Edward Morton EKM Limited 20-11-2022 N/A
OP4917 Edward McKay North Somerset Council 29-09-2023 N/A
OP5302 Edward Parry Denbighshire County Council 25-03-2024 N/A
OP6296 Edward Walling National Trust For Scotland 03-06-2022 N/A
OP4184 Edward Morton EKM Limited 20-11-2022 N/A
OP7419 Edward Davies Idverde 17-06-2024 N/A
OP7707 Edward Wakeford Miracle Design And Play Ltd 11-11-2024 N/A
OP6078 Edwin Kong CT-Art Creation Pte Ltd 16-02-2022 N/A
OP6990 Edwin McVicar Infracore Limited 07-08-2023 N/A
OP6640 Edwyn Dickson Garden Escapes 05-11-2022 N/A
OP6640 Edwyn Dickson Garden Escapes 05-11-2022 N/A
OP2778 Eleanor Hazel Montgomery Charnwood Borough Council 22-09-2024 N/A
OP6709 Eleitino Fati Punavai O Le Atamai 05-12-2022 N/A
OP6269 Elinor Voisin Eden Project 24-05-2022 N/A
OP7616 Eliska Robova Welwyn Hatfield Borough Council 23-09-2024 N/A
OP3716 Elizabeth Buckingham London Borough of Tower Hamlets 04-11-2024 N/A
OP6427 Elizabeth Breakwell Betts Ecology 21-08-2022 N/A
OP7597 Elizabeth Timmins Folkestone Town Council 08-09-2024 N/A
OP5963 Ellie Mortimer London Borough of Waltham Forest 30-11-2021 N/A
OP6934 Ellis Baker Resilient Risk Management 19-03-2023 N/A
OP7547 Eloize Ridgeway Rothschild Foundation 19-08-2024 N/A
OP5761 Elzbieta Gil Continental Landscapes Ltd 08-06-2024 N/A
OP1579 Emanuel Flecken Copeland Borough Council 06-04-2024 N/A
OP6337 Emily Saunders Middlesbrough Borough Council 05-07-2022 N/A
OP6352 Emily Jeavons Wychavon District Council 17-07-2022 N/A
OP6803 Emily Smart Pentagon Play 14-01-2023 N/A
OP2878 Emma Dodsworth Park Lane Playgrounds 01-07-2024 N/A
OP6183 Emma Woods Woodland Escape 27-03-2022 N/A
OP1063 Emma Sibbing Solihull MBC 18-11-2022 N/A
OP7572 Emma Mavin Calderdale MBC 08-09-2024 N/A
OP0092 Emmanuel Cohu Safe Play 21-05-2022 N/A
OP6641 Emmanuel Mwadiwa Meath County Council 05-11-2022 N/A
OP6641 Emmanuel Mwadiwa Meath County Council 05-11-2022 N/A
OP1878 Eray Taylan London Borough Of Hackney 12-04-2024 N/A
OP1818 Eric Downie Fife Council 25-02-2024 N/A
OP7219 Eric Ryoo UMS 20-11-2023 N/A
OP7474 Eric Handford J R Landscaping Grounds Maintenance 16-07-2024 N/A
OP7657 Eric Brock Buccleuch Recreational Enterprises 20-08-2024 N/A
OP6713 Erica Rowe Whanganui District Council 05-12-2022 N/A
OP6999 Estar Te Papa Smart Environmental Ltd 07-08-2023 N/A
OP6356 Ethan Grierson Newman Landscapes Ltd 17-07-2022 N/A
OP5999 Euan Sidebotham Ubico 23-01-2022 N/A
OP7464 Euan Cooper - 07-07-2024 N/A
OP1864 Evan Sinclair The Highlands Council