Annual
Operational
Routine

Or

Membership Number Name Company Name Exam Expiry Date Distance (aprox. miles)
OP3266 Aaron Kitson Stirchley and Brookside Parish Council 22-05-2021 N/A
OP4814 Aaron Wilson Ards & North Down Council 28-04-2020 N/A
OP5262 Aaron Charlton Miracle Design And Play 18-01-2021 N/A
OP5568 Aaron Newell Ubico 01-05-2021 N/A
OP5692 Aaron Marquis Thurrock Council 20-06-2021 N/A
OP6188 Aaron Thompson T C Landscapes Group 07-03-2022 N/A
OP6539 Aaron Turner Longleat Enterprise 02-10-2022 N/A
OP5120 Abdul Malique Haringey Council 11-10-2020 N/A
OP6228 Abigail Guy Bournemouth Christchurch & Poole Council 25-04-2022 N/A
OP6550 Achias Emile Carroll John Oxford Direct Services 08-10-2022 N/A
OP3288 Adam Cooper Wyre Forest District Council 25-04-2021 N/A
OP2191 Adam Eavis UBICO Limited 25-01-2022 N/A
OP2571 Adam Welstead Saffron Housing Trust 12-04-2020 N/A
OP5995 Adam Crisp Basingstoke & Deane Borough Council 07-01-2022 N/A
OP3582 Adam Brind London Borough Of Sutton 13-04-2021 N/A
OP4343 Adam Hall Hyndburn Borough Council 30-07-2022 N/A
OP4480 Adam Turner Ansa 25-01-2020 N/A
OP4994 Adam Wanklyn Chamonix Estates 06-07-2020 N/A
OP5091 Adam Brown Landscape Services 13-09-2020 N/A
OP5117 Adam Lewis Greenbelt Property Management 01-10-2020 N/A
OP5252 Adam Wilson Worcester City Council 01-12-2020 N/A
OP5331 Adam Parker Rhino Play Ltd 14-02-2021 N/A
OP5852 Adam Clifford Shrewsbury Town Council 24-10-2021 N/A
OP6387 Adam Dennis DMBC 08-08-2022 N/A
OP6589 Adam Cooper Hampshire County Council 09-10-2022 N/A
OP6149 Adekunle Bello Waltham Forest Council 12-02-2022 N/A
OP1440 Adrian Corney Telford and Wrekin Council 09-09-2022 N/A
OP1333 Adrian Denbow Playcubed 02-10-2022 N/A
OP0595 Adrian Hall West Suffolk Council 17-10-2021 N/A
OP1148 Adrian Tate Idverde 15-05-2021 N/A
OP4418 Adrian Horne Genesis Academy Trust 07-12-2019 N/A
OP5083 Adrian Grieve Parkwood Leisure 15-09-2020 N/A
OP5254 Adrian Bhowmik Worcester City Council 01-12-2020 N/A
OP5912 Adrian Surkitt Huntingdon Town Council 06-11-2021 N/A
OP6276 Adrian Parry Amey 21-05-2022 N/A
OP6452 Adrian Whitehead Pendle Borough Council 12-09-2022 N/A
OP2930 Adrian R Moore South Somerset District Council 05-10-2020 N/A
OP5765 Agnese Voitane Sia Jurmalas Mezaparki 29-08-2021 N/A
OP1455 Aidan Coleman Corby Borough Council 13-03-2020 N/A
OP5136 Aidan Bell National Trust for Scotland 01-10-2020 N/A
OP5075 Aidan James Incy Wincys 15-09-2020 N/A
OP5401 Aileen Farrugia Pennine Playgrounds 22-03-2021 N/A
OP1906 Alan Adderley Stoke on Trent City Council 19-02-2022 N/A
OP2584 Alan Bates Leighton Linslade Town Council 28-03-2020 N/A
OP2755 Alan Cater Carham Parish Council 19-07-2020 N/A
OP1775 Alan Davies Amey 27-02-2021 N/A
OP3720 Alan Frith Maidstone Borough Council 06-12-2021 N/A
OP2730 Alan Knight Weymouth and Portland Borough Council 30-03-2020 N/A
OP1356 Alan Nicholls Manchester City Council 30-07-2022 N/A
OP2575 Alan Ostle ISS Facility Services Landscaping (Kilmarnock) 14-03-2020 N/A
OP1429 Alan Woodward Hythe and Dibden Parish Council 09-04-2022 N/A
OP3826 Alan Kitts S J Danby Playscheme 24-04-2022 N/A
OP5409 Alan Loades Apertus Play & Sport Inspections 07-03-2021 N/A
OP4321 Alan Grevers City of Edinburgh 08-10-2022 N/A
OP4536 Alan Fuller Circle Housing 08-02-2020 N/A
OP4544 Alan Freath North Tyneside Council 15-02-2020 N/A
OP4686 Alan Howard Tendring District Council 20-04-2020 N/A
OP4982 Alan Moore Coventry City Council 12-07-2020 N/A
OP5180 Alan Reed Oakleaf Commercial Services 29-11-2020 N/A
OP5745 Alan Degnan Midlothian Council 18-07-2021 N/A
OP5811 Alan Carmichael Causeway Coast And Glens Borough Council 04-10-2021 N/A
OP5839 Alan Malin Daventry Norse 04-10-2021 N/A
OP5873 Alan Lowe London Borough of Barking & Dagenham 31-10-2021 N/A
OP5970 Alan Hodgkinson Lindens Primary School 05-12-2021 N/A
OP6084 Alan Walker N.E.D.D.C 28-02-2022 N/A
OP6565 Alan Fitzgerald Waterford City County Council 25-09-2022 N/A
OP6606 Alan Forrester West Lothian Council 23-10-2022 N/A
OP4132 Alastair Ing Self-Employed 04-07-2022 N/A
OP4421 Alec Webb Camborne Town Council 07-12-2019 N/A
OP2633 Alex Garrett Greenbelt Group Ltd 01-10-2020 N/A
OP0191 Alex Ketterick Play AK 26-11-2021 N/A
OP2965 Alex Wallace East Ayrshire Council 30-11-2020 N/A
OP3972 Alex Harffey Idverde 15-11-2021 N/A
OP4500 Alex Wardale Fallons Ground Maintenance 24-01-2020 N/A
OP4817 Alex Price John O'Conner 09-05-2020 N/A
OP4905 Alex Roberts Christchurch & East Dorset District Council 01-06-2020 N/A
OP4923 Alex Thompson M&W Property Services Ltd 09-06-2020 N/A
OP4963 Alex Balmer Playground Facilities Ltd 30-06-2020 N/A
OP5023 Alex Nicol Fife Council 02-08-2020 N/A
OP5525 Alex Chalmers T KAT 18-04-2021 N/A
OP5617 Alex Rockett Tony Benger Landscaping 24-04-2021 N/A
OP5897 Alex Taylor Tendering District Council 08-11-2021 N/A
OP6345 Alex Bryans Kilnwick Parks Trust 11-07-2022 N/A
OP3273 Alexander Salmond Caledonia Play 27-06-2021 N/A
OP5313 Alexander Dick Self Employed 25-01-2021 N/A
OP5737 Alicia Schofield Higham Ferrers Town Council 24-07-2021 N/A
OP5343 Alison Neal One Direct 28-02-2021 N/A
OP6243 Alison Reed Self Employed 09-05-2022 N/A
OP6544 Alison Joubert South And Vale District Council 02-10-2022 N/A
OP4593 Alistair Bruce Vermicon 28-02-2020 N/A
OP5296 Alistair Buchanan Scottish Canals 18-01-2021 N/A
OP0812 Allan Davis RSS Playmakers - HAGS 07-07-2020 N/A
OP0825 Allan Dickie DG First 02-08-2020 N/A
OP2605 Allan Harvey National Trust for Scotland (Curzean) 01-10-2020 N/A
OP4522 Allan Mann Chelmsford City Council 08-02-2020 N/A
OP6037 Allan Rickard Lampton Green Space 06-02-2022 N/A
OP4582 Allison Jones Clarion Housing Group 22-02-2020 N/A
OP3431 Amanda Paton South Hams District Council 17-09-2021 N/A
OP5205 Amelia Baxter The Play Inspection Company 29-11-2020 N/A
OP5381 Amy Clarke Longleat Estate 15-03-2021 N/A
OP6318 Amy Simons Penzance Town Council 12-06-2022 N/A
OP6389 Andras Pinter DMBC 08-08-2022 N/A
OP5042 Andrea Masterson USAF 17-08-2020 N/A
OP5365 Andrea McCallum Eden District Council 06-03-2021 N/A
OP6435 Andrea Thornhill Elite Safety in Education Ltd 28-08-2022 N/A
OP6291 Andreas Christodoulou London Borough Of Enfield 29-05-2022 N/A
OP1733 Andrew Bunker Clements Play Management Playgrounds 18-04-2021 N/A
OP3118 Andrew Boulton Streetwise Ltd 12-03-2021 N/A
OP2658 Andrew Dawson Dawson Landscapes Ltd 18-05-2020 N/A
OP3043 Andrew Doyle Fallons Ltd 19-12-2020 N/A
OP3237 Andrew Gilmore Derry City & Strabane District Council 27-02-2022 N/A
OP2010 Andrew Hopkins Wigan Council 17-01-2022 N/A
OP2328 Andrew Inglefield Self Employed 02-08-2022 N/A
OP2205 Andrew McIntyre London Borough Tower Hamlets 11-09-2021 N/A
OP1534 Andrew Moore Enterprise 05-09-2020 N/A
OP1788 Andrew Mortimer Caerphilly County Borough Council 16-01-2021 N/A
OP1779 Andrew Moulton North Devon Council 07-02-2021 N/A
OP2540 Andrew Pollard Adactus Housing Association 21-12-2019 N/A
OP2268 Andrew Scott Lisburn City Council 23-04-2021 N/A
OP1578 Andrew Sherwood Wycombe District Council 28-03-2020 N/A
OP3184 Andrew Sloggett Castles & Coast Housing 24-07-2021 N/A
OP3263 Andrew Smith Tamworth Borough Council 22-05-2021 N/A
OP1908 Andrew Steel Denbighshire County Council 15-03-2021 N/A
OP1920 Andrew Webb Waverley Borough Council 07-01-2022 N/A
OP2330 Andrew Allen Cormac 23-10-2022 N/A
OP2969 Andrew Williams Colchester Borough Council 15-11-2020 N/A
OP4462 Andrew Gordon Gordon Playground Inpsections 13-01-2020 N/A
OP3744 Andrew Turner Middlesbrough Borough Council 23-01-2022 N/A
OP1332 Andrew Douglas Safe Play 21-05-2022 N/A
OP4190 Andrew Hyde Harrogate Borough Council 04-10-2021 N/A
OP4427 Andrew Lester Wales and West Housing Association 07-12-2019 N/A
OP4433 Andrew Fearns Stockton Borough Council 29-11-2019 N/A
OP4569 Andrew Foster ISS Facility Services 21-02-2020 N/A
OP4638 Andrew Shaw Exeter City Council 09-03-2020 N/A
OP4623 Andrew Smith Measham Parish Council 14-03-2020 N/A
OP4810 Andrew McDonald Harlow Trading Services 04-05-2020 N/A
OP4836 Andrew Couch Scarborough Borough Council 17-05-2020 N/A
OP4841 Andrew Vassell London Borough of Camden 09-05-2020 N/A
OP4922 Andrew McGowan M&W Property Services Ltd 09-06-2020 N/A
OP4951 Andrew Marshall ISS Landscape 29-06-2020 N/A
OP4983 Andrew Brookes Coventry City Council 12-07-2020 N/A
OP4993 Andrew Ellis Ace Play Ltd 06-07-2020 N/A
OP5048 Andrew John Bridgend County B.C 20-07-2020 N/A
OP5092 Andrew Seal Landscape Services 13-09-2020 N/A
OP5096 Andrew Murphy Lancashire County Council 18-08-2020 N/A
OP5158 Andrew Davies Tai Tarian 24-10-2020 N/A
OP5182 Andrew Smith Oakleaf Commercial Services 29-11-2020 N/A
OP5293 Andrew Farrell Scottish Canals 18-01-2021 N/A
OP5320 Andrew Robbins Three Rivers District Council 07-02-2021 N/A
OP5324 Andrew Mahoney H.A.G.S SMP 07-02-2021 N/A
OP5370 Andrew Scott Joseph Rowntree Housing Trust 06-03-2021 N/A
OP5366 Andrew McGuinness Wakefield Council 06-03-2021 N/A
OP5557 Andrew Tilney Eastbourne Borough Council 17-04-2021 N/A
OP5596 Andrew Pitt Bromsgrove & Redditch Council 25-04-2021 N/A
OP5667 Andrew Harland N.G.Bailey 27-06-2021 N/A
OP5676 Andrew Horner Wigan Council 18-05-2021 N/A
OP5685 Andrew Argyle Selby Town Council 27-06-2021 N/A
OP5688 Andrew Cronian Self Employed 27-06-2021 N/A
OP5696 Andrew Stevens Buckinghamshire County Council 22-06-2021 N/A
OP5706 Andrew Matley Kirklees Council 04-07-2021 N/A
OP5753 Andrew Thomas Westbury Town Council 18-07-2021 N/A
OP5812 Andrew Harland Causeway Coast And Glens Borough Council 04-10-2021 N/A
OP5863 Andrew Kirby The Great Outdoor Gym Company 01-11-2021 N/A
OP5909 Andrew Buddle Huntingdon Town Council 06-11-2021 N/A
OP5961 Andrew Starkey London Borough of Islington 28-11-2021 N/A
OP6015 Andrew Gillan North Ayrshire Council 15-11-2021 N/A
OP6082 Andrew Lomas N.E.D.D.C 28-02-2022 N/A
OP6147 Andrew Drummond Warrington Borough Council 27-02-2022 N/A
OP6198 Andrew Sale Idverde 29-03-2022 N/A
OP6274 Andrew Brazington Amey 21-05-2022 N/A
OP6288 Andrew Dodkins London Borough Of Enfield 29-05-2022 N/A
OP6324 Andrew Gregory Penzance Town Council 12-06-2022 N/A
OP6430 Andrew Tillson-Willis Betts Ecology 21-08-2022 N/A
OP6491 Andrew Powell Bristol City Council 11-09-2022 N/A
OP6538 Andrew Chatwin Lichfield District Council 02-10-2022 N/A
OP6573 Andrew Harvey Norse Group - Infinity 18-10-2022 N/A
OP6596 Andrew Longley Croydon Council 18-10-2022 N/A
OP5001 Andrew D Sutcliffe Surrey County Council 12-07-2020 N/A
OP0813 Andy Newby Hags 18-10-2021 N/A
OP3109 Andy White Ministry Of Play Limited 11-06-2021 N/A
OP4175 Andy Clemett Idverde 15-11-2021 N/A
OP4446 Andy Pilgrim Optivo 31-01-2022 N/A
OP4642 Andy Coles O & H Solutions Ltd 09-03-2020 N/A
OP4684 Andy Nepean Tendring District Council 20-04-2020 N/A
OP4834 Andy Connell Leeds City Council 17-05-2020 N/A
OP5151 Andy Pidgen Bedford Borough Council 20-10-2020 N/A
OP5322 Andy Beale Christchurch and East Dorset Council 07-02-2021 N/A
OP5675 Andy Collins Continental Landscapes 27-06-2021 N/A
OP5854 Andy Hill Shrewsbury Town Council 24-10-2021 N/A
OP6006 Andy Strickland Eastbourne Borough Council 16-01-2022 N/A
OP6066 Andy Davis Engie 22-02-2022 N/A
OP6294 Andy Adams National Trust For Scotland 06-06-2022 N/A
OP4543 Angella Gray North Tyneside Council 15-02-2020 N/A
OP3464 Angie Hurren Broadclyst Parish Council 06-02-2022 N/A
OP5740 Angus Cameron East Lothian Council 18-07-2021 N/A
OP0117 Ann Hill Warwick District Council 04-04-2020 N/A
OP1412 Ann Lloyd Ceredigion County Council 16-01-2020 N/A
OP5996 Ann Hayward Waverley Borough Council 07-01-2022 N/A
OP1874 Anna Frampton London Borough Of Hackney 29-05-2021 N/A
OP6053 Anne Ballard Wokingham Borough Council 04-02-2022 N/A
OP5650 Annerley Brown Wales & West Housing 22-05-2021 N/A
OP1064 Anthony Dale Stafford Borough Council 26-03-2021 N/A
OP3525 Anthony French Cambridge City Council 20-09-2021 N/A
OP0647 Anthony McGarry ISS Facility Services 21-02-2020 N/A
OP3044 Anthony Morris Fallons Ltd 19-12-2020 N/A
OP1877 Anthony Stenning London Borough of Hackney 29-05-2021 N/A
OP3658 Anthony Williams London Borough of Barking & Dagenham 31-10-2021 N/A
OP1117 Anthony Jackson Harrogate Borough Council 04-10-2021 N/A
OP4567 Anthony Smith ISS Facility Services 21-02-2020 N/A
OP4680 Anthony King Bere Regis Parish Council 11-04-2020 N/A
OP4930 Anthony Ikezue Circle 33 07-06-2020 N/A
OP5050 Anthony Smith DG First 02-08-2020 N/A
OP5138 Anthony Mclelland South Ayrshire Council 18-10-2020 N/A
OP5159 Anthony Cribb Tai Tarian 24-10-2020 N/A
OP1695 Anthony Morgan Knowsley Metropoltan Borough Council 28-11-2020 N/A
OP5277 Anthony McGrath Dublin City Council 05-12-2020 N/A
OP1812 Anthony Tyson Bolsover District Council 20-03-2021 N/A
OP5936 Anthony Brown Hinckley & Bosworth Borough Council 21-11-2021 N/A
OP6118 Anthony Paul Idverde 21-03-2022 N/A
OP6153 Anthony Moore Miracle Design And Play 27-03-2022 N/A
OP6364 Anthony Page Slough Borough Council 31-07-2022 N/A
OP6388 Anthony Johnson DMBC 08-08-2022 N/A
OP6567 Anthony Reddy Waterford City County Council 25-09-2022 N/A
OP3463 Anthony Paul Clarke Menheniot Parish Council 19-09-2021 N/A
OP6366 Antoine Spencer Idverde 31-07-2022 N/A
OP6586 Anton Galea HCC Queen Elizabeth Country Park 09-10-2022 N/A
OP1946 Antonino Marsala Serco 19-05-2020 N/A
OP2681 Antony Peace Monk Hesleden Parish Council 24-04-2020 N/A
OP4979 Antony Lawrance Coventry City Council 12-07-2020 N/A
OP6376 Antony Baker Streetwise Environmental Ltd 16-08-2022 N/A
OP4601 Arto Talvilahti Continental Landscapes 13-02-2020 N/A
OP5107 Aruna Kanadia London Borough Of Ealing 05-10-2020 N/A
OP5146 Aruna Vieira Glendale 18-10-2020 N/A
OP4475 Ashley Reynolds Neath Port Talbort CBC 18-01-2020 N/A
OP5709 Ashley O'Sullivan London Borough of Barnet 04-07-2021 N/A
OP5872 Ashley Barnard London Borough of Barking & Dagenham 31-10-2021 N/A
OP6255 Austin Dillon Dublin City Council 15-05-2022 N/A
OP4932 Ayotunde Adeyemo Clarion Housing Group 07-06-2020 N/A
OP5913 Bambos Charalambous Thurrock Council 13-11-2021 N/A
OP5678 Barkat Khokhar Wigan Council 18-05-2021 N/A
OP1957 Barrie Alderson Durham County Council 26-11-2021 N/A
OP1905 Barrie Moore Stoke on Trent City Council 19-02-2022 N/A
OP1945 Barry Lawrence Serco 19-05-2020 N/A
OP3117 Barry Ingle Streetwise Ltd 12-03-2021 N/A
OP2523 Barry Smart HAGS 18-05-2020 N/A
OP5600 Barry Lowe Solihull MBC 25-04-2021 N/A
OP4573 Barry Fitzgerald ISS Facility Services 21-02-2020 N/A
OP5346 Barry Mitchell SRR Property Maintenance 19-02-2021 N/A
OP5555 Barry Jeanneret Eastbourne Borough Council 17-04-2021 N/A
OP6190 Barry Thrower T C Landscapes Group 07-03-2022 N/A
OP6196 Barry Bryant Idverde 29-03-2022 N/A
OP6492 Barry Rondel Barnstaple Town Council 11-09-2022 N/A
OP2757 Becky Hildrey Bocketts Farm Park 05-07-2020 N/A
OP6540 Becky Busson Longleat Enterprise 02-10-2022 N/A
OP5552 Belinda Matthews Lewes + Eastbourne District Council 17-04-2021 N/A
OP3432 Ben Manser Tivoli Group Ltd. 12-11-2021 N/A
OP3215 Ben Roxburgh Envirocare 28-03-2021 N/A
OP1760 Ben Russell Doncaster Metropolitan Borough Council 23-03-2021 N/A
OP4117 Ben Avery Milton Keynes Parks Trust 09-05-2022 N/A
OP4518 Ben Whitehead Ten Construction Limited 25-11-2019 N/A
OP4820 Ben Stuart Timberplay Limited 05-05-2020 N/A
OP4927 Ben Sunderland M&W Property Services Ltd 09-06-2020 N/A
OP4988 Ben Worley HAGS - SMP Ltd 07-07-2020 N/A
OP5337 Ben McGarrigle Houghton Regis Town Council 21-02-2021 N/A
OP5374 Ben King Crawley Borough Council 14-03-2021 N/A
OP5392 Ben Jennings Pendleton Together Housing 07-03-2021 N/A
OP5874 Ben Fowler London Borough of Barking & Dagenham 31-10-2021 N/A
OP6116 Ben Tucker Broadmead Leisure Ltd 21-03-2022 N/A
OP6151 Ben Frearson London Borough Of Waltham Forest 12-02-2022 N/A
OP6444 Ben Locke Stockeld Farms Ltd 05-09-2022 N/A
OP6490 Ben Brown Bristol City Council 11-09-2022 N/A
OP6090 Benjaman Loveridge Oakleaf House 20-02-2022 N/A
OP3979 Benjamin Symes Forestry England 25-04-2022 N/A
OP5386 Benjamin Chapman Maldon District Council 27-03-2021 N/A
OP5965 Benjamin Rimmer Theories Landscapes Ltd 30-11-2021 N/A
OP6265 Benjamin Freight Eden Project 24-05-2022 N/A
OP6500 Benjamin Winstanley Wigan Council 03-10-2022 N/A
OP6610 Benjamin Pearce Playforce Ltd 24-10-2022 N/A
OP4967 Bernadette Reid Dublin City Council 21-06-2020 N/A
OP0553 Bernie Crisp Basingstoke & Deane Borough Council 07-01-2022 N/A
OP5186 Beth Williams Trustmgt 30-11-2020 N/A
OP5574 Beth Sherratt Charnwood Borough Council 24-04-2021 N/A
OP4404 Bethany Gardner Tewkesbury Borough Council 25-11-2019 N/A
OP6205 Beverley Uter 48 Civil Engineer 03-04-2022 N/A
OP4842 Billy Seymour Serco 18-05-2020 N/A
OP2546 Bjorn Hove Bedford Borough Council 18-01-2020 N/A
OP3226 Bradley Sinclair Vision - Redbridge 12-09-2021 N/A
OP5648 Brandon Bentley Idverde 15-05-2021 N/A
OP5176 Brandon Kirk Colchester Borough Council 16-11-2020 N/A
OP2945 Brendan Arnell Peterlee Town Council 30-11-2021 N/A
OP3171 Brian Chafer High Peak Borough Council 17-04-2021 N/A
OP0842 Brian Collins Playsound Services Ltd 11-08-2020 N/A
OP3581 Brian Collins Cherwell District Council 05-12-2021 N/A
OP3189 Brian Dare Continental Landscapes 13-02-2020 N/A
OP1369 Brian Gardiner Portsmouth County Council 19-01-2020 N/A
OP3636 Brian Griffiths Rother District Council 15-11-2021 N/A
OP2842 Brian Parker Plymouth Community Homes 23-11-2020 N/A
OP1087 Brian Williams City of York Council 25-06-2021 N/A
OP4386 Brian Corrigan Aberdeen City Council 23-11-2019 N/A
OP4416 Brian Dick Stirling Council 02-12-2019 N/A
OP4407 Brian Gould Buccleuch Estates Limited 29-11-2019 N/A
OP4631 Brian Richards Cormac Solutions Ltd 23-03-2020 N/A
OP4971 Brian Gibbons Dublin City Council 21-06-2020 N/A
OP4989 Brian Hodge HAGS - SMP Ltd 07-07-2020 N/A
OP5184 Brian Winwood Oakleaf Commercial Services 29-11-2020 N/A
OP5283 Brian McMahon Dublin City Council 05-12-2020 N/A
OP5280 Brian Dowling Dublin City Council 05-12-2020 N/A
OP5880 Brian Haughian Armagh Banbridge Craigavon Council 08-11-2021 N/A
OP5887 Brian Mulligan Cavan County Council 06-11-2021 N/A
OP6130 Brian Browning Lancaster City Council 27-02-2022 N/A
OP6251 Brian McMahon Dublin City Council 15-05-2022 N/A
OP6275 Brian Ruck Amey 21-05-2022 N/A
OP6457 Brian Mackie Fife Council 03-09-2022 N/A
OP1546 Bryan Chalke Ava Recreation 30-03-2020 N/A
OP3570 Bryan Lofthouse Redcar and Cleveland Borough Council 13-02-2022 N/A
OP2514 Bryan Orr A B C Council 01-12-2020 N/A
OP2284 Bryn Jones Elite Safety in Education Ltd 28-08-2022 N/A
OP4950 Bryn Berry ISS Landscape 29-06-2020 N/A
OP3703 Bryony Mills Gavin Jones Ltd 29-11-2021 N/A
OP6267 Byron Davey Eden Project 24-05-2022 N/A
OP5741 Callam Thomson East Lothian Council 18-07-2021 N/A
OP2691 Callum Kyle Midlothian Council 22-02-2020 N/A
OP3907 Callum Christie Aberdeen City Council 23-11-2019 N/A
OP4675 Callum Scott Copeland Borough Council 07-04-2020 N/A
OP5610 Callum Nichol Dumfries and Galloway Council 11-04-2021 N/A
OP3470 Calvin Stockton Cheshire West and Chester Council 12-12-2021 N/A
OP6375 Calvin Bryan Streetwise Environmental Ltd 16-08-2022 N/A
OP4127 Carina Gallacher Gebal Group LLC 05-07-2022 N/A
OP1300 Carl Hughes City and County of Swansea 22-01-2022 N/A
OP2087 Carl Hyland Halton Borough Council 28-02-2022 N/A
OP2032 Carl Schendzielorz Cheshire West & Chester Council 25-10-2022 N/A
OP4313 Carl Mathars Bournville Village Trust 30-09-2022 N/A
OP4981 Carl Pickering Coventry City Council 12-07-2020 N/A
OP5291 Carl Broadhead Chesterfield Borough Council 16-01-2021 N/A
OP5579 Carl Ward Kettering Borough Council 25-04-2021 N/A
OP5937 Carl Reed Borough Council of Kings Lynn & West Norfolk 21-11-2021 N/A
OP6103 Carl Hyland Halton Borough Council 28-02-2022 N/A
OP6432 Carl Evans Elite Safety in Education Ltd 28-08-2022 N/A
OP5584 Carlton Murray Wolverhampton City Council 26-04-2021 N/A
OP2649 Carly Glover Burnley Borough Council 17-03-2020 N/A
OP5859 Carmel O'Grady Kildare County Council 04-10-2021 N/A
OP6259 Carmen Elena Bozianu Dublin City Council 15-05-2022 N/A
OP6522 Carole Doyle East Renfrewshire Council 13-08-2022 N/A
OP2973 Caroline Pollard Erewash Borough Council 14-11-2020 N/A
OP5155 Caroline Gooch Continental Landscapes Ltd 17-10-2020 N/A
OP6218 Caroline Harding Dartford Borough Council 16-04-2022 N/A
OP2199 Carrie Thomas Merthyr Tydfil CBC 16-01-2021 N/A
OP5233 Carys Ford Bristol City Council 11-01-2021 N/A
OP2970 Casey Harrison Colchester Borough Council 15-11-2020 N/A
OP4576 Casley McGhie Circle Old Ford 22-02-2020 N/A
OP4474 Ceri James Griffiths Neath Port Talbort CBC 18-01-2020 N/A
OP4137 Chad Hamilton Oakleaf Grounds Services 17-07-2022 N/A
OP3958 Charles McKirdy Renfrewshire Council 25-06-2022 N/A
OP5751 Charles Ludlow Idverde 18-07-2021 N/A
OP6227 Charles Wilson Dorset Council 25-04-2022 N/A
OP3555 Charlie Storer South Hams District Council 17-09-2021 N/A
OP4408 Charlie Bennewith Buccleuch Estates Limited 29-11-2019 N/A
OP5038 Charlie Stearn Aylesbury Vale District Council 03-08-2020 N/A
OP6135 Charlie Anderson Universal Services 07-03-2022 N/A
OP5838 Charlotte Jones Daventry Norse 04-10-2021 N/A
OP1527 Chris Champion Keynsham Town Council 28-11-2021 N/A
OP1724 Chris Fallon Fallons Ltd 19-12-2020 N/A
OP3681 Chris Horton Optivo 31-01-2022 N/A
OP3180 Chris Irving Castles & Coast Housing 24-07-2021 N/A
OP2022 Chris Mortimer Mortimer Contracts Limited 29-11-2021 N/A
OP1295 Chris Poore Haringey Council 05-09-2022 N/A
OP2747 Chris Reaney Walsall MBC (Clean & Green Services) 27-07-2020 N/A
OP3722 Chris Wooding Maidstone Borough Council 06-12-2021 N/A
OP3776 Chris Jackson Amey 22-01-2022 N/A
OP4459 Chris Swan Aspire Ashford Borough Council 30-11-2019 N/A
OP4549 Chris Higginbottom Wyre Council 10-02-2020 N/A
OP4630 Chris Geeves Cormac Solutions Ltd 23-03-2020 N/A
OP5129 Chris Reid National Trust for Scotland 13-09-2020 N/A
OP5212 Chris Matthews DCH Group 23-11-2020 N/A
OP5323 Chris Papworth Bocketts Farm 07-02-2021 N/A
OP5659 Chris Killingback North-West Leicestershire District Council 06-06-2021 N/A
OP5684 Chris Glover Wigan Council 18-05-2021 N/A
OP5691 Chris Merlin Continental Landscapes 27-06-2021 N/A
OP5864 Chris Mayman Great Oakley Parish Council 01-11-2021 N/A
OP5949 Chris Turnbull Gentoo Group 29-11-2021 N/A
OP5980 Chris Stacey Northampton Borough Council 29-11-2021 N/A
OP6293 Chris Setchell London Borough Of Enfield 29-05-2022 N/A
OP6278 Chris Kelly Sawscapes Play Ltd 18-05-2022 N/A
OP6299 Chris Wardle National Trust For Scotland 03-06-2022 N/A
OP6322 Chris Strugnell Redruth Town Council 12-06-2022 N/A
OP6523 Chris Agnew East Renfrewshire Council 13-08-2022 N/A
OP6615 Chris Boughtwood Colchester Borough Council 24-10-2022 N/A
OP5330 Christian Parker Rhino Play Ltd 14-02-2021 N/A
OP4103 Christian Hackney Plymouth City Council 01-07-2022 N/A
OP5763 Christian Hall Fawley Parish Council 26-07-2021 N/A
OP6063 Christian Billingham HSBeil 13-02-2022 N/A
OP4697 Christine Walker Halton Housing Trust 19-04-2020 N/A
OP5735 Christine Little Castles & Coast Housing 24-07-2021 N/A
OP5752 Christine Hanselmann Filton Avenue Primary School 18-07-2021 N/A
OP6054 Christine Hitchcock Wokingham Borough Council 04-02-2022 N/A
OP6086 Christine Carlisle Vision Redbridge Culture & Leisure 22-02-2022 N/A
OP2529 Christopher Robertson Aberdeen City Council 23-11-2019 N/A
OP1610 Christopher Stubbs Vita Play Limited 29-09-2020 N/A
OP4316 Christopher Taylor Cheshire West And Chester Council 25-10-2022 N/A
OP4539 Christopher Donovan Circle Housing 08-02-2020 N/A
OP4602 Christopher Weaver Reigate and Banstead Borough Council 22-02-2020 N/A
OP4827 Christopher Walker Edinburgh City Council 16-05-2020 N/A
OP4939 Christopher Balderson Islington Council 14-06-2020 N/A
OP5101 Christopher Askew Ashwood Ground Maintenance 27-09-2020 N/A
OP5396 Christopher Westwell Together Housing Group 07-03-2021 N/A
OP5578 Christopher Gallimore CG Services Cheshire Ltd 25-04-2021 N/A
OP5677 Christopher Highton Wigan Council 18-05-2021 N/A
OP5754 Christopher Taylor Self Employed 18-07-2021 N/A
OP5801 Christopher Fitzgerald VPS Grounds 21-09-2021 N/A
OP5825 Christopher Greenwood Rochdale Borough Council 19-09-2021 N/A
OP5911 Christopher Cowles Huntingdon Town Council 06-11-2021 N/A
OP5960 Christopher Collins Islington Council 28-11-2021 N/A
OP6085 Christopher Coppin Vision Redbridge Culture & Leisure 22-02-2022 N/A
OP6214 Christopher Hawes Infinite Playgrounds 01-05-2022 N/A
OP6302 Christopher Devine M & W Property Services Ltd 29-05-2022 N/A
OP6383 Christopher Curran Bury Council 20-08-2022 N/A
OP6426 Christopher Riley Broxtowe Borough Council 20-08-2022 N/A
OP6468 Christopher Smallbones Torbay Coast And Countryside Trust 12-09-2022 N/A
OP6529 Christopher Hammant Lichfield District Council 02-10-2022 N/A
OP5281 Ciara Dowling Dublin City Council 05-12-2020 N/A
OP5563 Ciaran Pollock Lisburn Castlereah City Council 23-04-2021 N/A
OP1309 Clair Lovett Fife Council 14-05-2022 N/A
OP3246 Claire Spooner Compliance Now 27-03-2022 N/A
OP5790 Claire Daymond Bridgend County Borough Council 12-09-2021 N/A
OP6283 Claire Pearce New Forest National Park Authority 15-05-2022 N/A
OP1169 Clare Mallory Basingstoke & Deane Borough Council 07-01-2022 N/A
OP4604 Clare Ritchie Reigate and Banstead Borough Council 22-02-2020 N/A
OP6238 Clare Hill Fife Council 14-05-2022 N/A
OP3081 Cliff Hillier Hampshire County Council 15-03-2021 N/A
OP2252 Cliff Millard Wigan Council 13-03-2022 N/A
OP3669 Clifford Corkin North Ayrshire Council 15-11-2021 N/A
OP4805 Clifford Hall Scottish Woodlands Ltd 21-04-2020 N/A
OP5988 Clifford Reddin Hull Culture and Leisure Ltd 12-12-2021 N/A
OP1504 Clive Morey Eastleigh Borough Council 26-04-2020 N/A
OP3589 Clive Pincott Idverde 14-01-2022 N/A
OP0320 Clive Read Hastings Borough Council 15-11-2021 N/A
OP2731 Clive Ward Idverde 11-10-2020 N/A
OP4816 Clive Olver Cormac Solutions Ltd 05-05-2020 N/A
OP5842 Clive Smith Daventry Norse 04-10-2021 N/A
OP6493 Clive Leworthy Barnstaple Town Council 11-09-2022 N/A
OP2330 Clone of Andrew Allen Cormac 23-10-2022 N/A
OP2330 Clone of Andrew Allen Cormac 23-10-2022 N/A
OP2330 Clone of Andrew Allen Cormac 23-10-2022 N/A
OP2330 Clone of Andrew Allen Cormac 23-10-2022 N/A
OP2330 Clone of Andrew Allen Cormac 23-10-2022 N/A
OP2330 Clone of Andrew Allen Cormac 23-10-2022 N/A
OP2330 Clone of Andrew Allen Cormac 23-10-2022 N/A
OP2330 Clone of Andrew Allen Cormac 23-10-2022 N/A
OP2330 Clone of Andrew Allen Cormac 23-10-2022 N/A
OP2330 Clone of Andrew Allen Cormac 23-10-2022 N/A
OP2330 Clone of Andrew Allen Cormac 23-10-2022 N/A
OP2330 Clone of Andrew Allen Cormac 23-10-2022 N/A
OP2330 Clone of Andrew Allen Cormac 23-10-2022 N/A
OP2330 Clone of Andrew Allen Cormac 23-10-2022 N/A
OP2330 Clone of Andrew Allen Cormac 23-10-2022 N/A
OP2330 Clone of Andrew Allen Cormac 23-10-2022 N/A
OP2330 Clone of Andrew Allen Cormac 23-10-2022 N/A
OP2330 Clone of Andrew Allen Cormac 23-10-2022 N/A
OP2330 Clone of Andrew Allen Cormac 23-10-2022 N/A
OP2330 Clone of Andrew Allen Cormac 23-10-2022 N/A
OP2330 Clone of Andrew Allen Cormac 23-10-2022 N/A
OP2330 Clone of Andrew Allen Cormac 23-10-2022 N/A
OP2330 Clone of Andrew Allen Cormac 23-10-2022 N/A
OP2330 Clone of Andrew Allen Cormac 23-10-2022 N/A
OP2330 Clone of Andrew Allen Cormac 23-10-2022 N/A
OP2330 Clone of Andrew Allen Cormac 23-10-2022 N/A
OP2330 Clone of Andrew Allen Cormac 23-10-2022 N/A
OP2330 Clone of Andrew Allen Cormac 23-10-2022 N/A
OP2330 Clone of Andrew Allen Cormac 23-10-2022 N/A
OP2330 Clone of Andrew Allen Cormac 23-10-2022 N/A
OP2330 Clone of Andrew Allen Cormac 23-10-2022 N/A
OP2330 Clone of Andrew Allen Cormac 23-10-2022 N/A
OP2330 Clone of Andrew Allen Cormac 23-10-2022 N/A
OP2330 Clone of Andrew Allen Cormac 23-10-2022 N/A
OP2330 Clone of Andrew Allen Cormac 23-10-2022 N/A
OP2330 Clone of Andrew Allen Cormac 23-10-2022 N/A
OP2330 Clone of Andrew Allen Cormac 23-10-2022 N/A
OP2330 Clone of Andrew Allen Cormac 23-10-2022 N/A
OP2330 Clone of Andrew Allen Cormac 23-10-2022 N/A
OP2330 Clone of Andrew Allen Cormac 23-10-2022 N/A
OP2330 Clone of Andrew Allen Cormac 23-10-2022 N/A
OP2330 Clone of Andrew Allen Cormac 23-10-2022 N/A
OP2330 Clone of Andrew Allen Cormac 23-10-2022 N/A
OP2330 Clone of Andrew Allen Cormac 23-10-2022 N/A
OP2330 Clone of Andrew Allen Cormac 23-10-2022 N/A
OP2330 Clone of Andrew Allen Cormac 23-10-2022 N/A
OP2330 Clone of Andrew Allen Cormac 23-10-2022 N/A
OP2330 Clone of Andrew Allen Cormac 23-10-2022 N/A
OP2666 Colin Bevan Flintshire County Council 02-03-2020 N/A
OP0232 Colin Blakeley Winsford Town Council 26-10-2020 N/A
OP2726 Colin Eaton Sandy Town Council 18-05-2020 N/A
OP3443 Colin Grace T C Landscapes Group 07-03-2022 N/A
OP2414 Colin Horton Rugby Borough Council 20-06-2022 N/A
OP0613 Colin Hughes Salford City Council 09-05-2020 N/A
OP0536 Colin Lewis GB Sport & Leisure UK Ltd 09-05-2022 N/A
OP3671 Colin McLean South Ayrshire Council 05-12-2021 N/A
OP2870 Colin Shearer East Lothian Council 15-05-2020 N/A
OP1014 Colin Smith Amey One Trafford 27-02-2021 N/A
OP1384 Colin Smith Timberplay Ltd 05-05-2020 N/A
OP2123 Colin Lane Brentwood Borough Council 09-05-2022 N/A
OP5792 Colin Foxall Weston-Super-Mare Town Council 12-09-2021 N/A
OP4102 Colin Johnson Plymouth City Council 01-07-2022 N/A
OP4344 Colin Balmer Warrington Borough Council 10-09-2022 N/A
OP4804 Colin Black Scottish Woodlands Ltd 21-04-2020 N/A
OP4825 Colin Hall Deerness Fencing & Landscaping 18-05-2020 N/A
OP5037 Colin Wilkes John O'Conner 03-08-2020 N/A
OP5052 Colin Graham D&G Council 02-08-2020 N/A
OP5134 Colin Elder National Trust for Scotland 13-09-2020 N/A
OP5326 Colin Smith Balfour Beatty 21-02-2021 N/A
OP5559 Colin Richardson Lewes/Eastbourne Council 17-04-2021 N/A
OP5843 Colin Hurst Paignton Town Community Partnership 17-10-2021 N/A
OP5966 Colin Ellis The Westway Trust 30-11-2021 N/A
OP6117 Colin Holland Woodley Town Council 21-03-2022 N/A
OP6127 Colin Munro Aspire Landscape Management, Ashford Borough Council 13-03-2022 N/A
OP5656 Colin Andrew Gavin John O'Conner Ground Maintanence 31-05-2021 N/A
OP5054 Colin Stuart Cartner Dumfries & Galloway Council 02-08-2020 N/A
OP6248 Colm O'Kelly Dublin City Council 15-05-2022 N/A
OP6064 Conner Wright Derbyshire County Council 13-02-2022 N/A
OP2770 Conor McGarvey Omagh District Council 21-08-2020 N/A
OP6571 Conrad Roskell Raven Housing Trust 18-10-2022 N/A
OP4443 Coral Draper Shropshire County Council 21-10-2022 N/A
OP4813 Cormac McGinley Mid Ulster Council 28-04-2020 N/A
OP5220 Cory Hope Wigan Council 10-01-2021 N/A
OP2561 Craig Anderson Creative Play 19-05-2020 N/A
OP1721 Craig Green Fallons Ltd 19-12-2020 N/A
OP3427 Craig Hill Dwr Cymru - Welsh Water 01-08-2021 N/A
OP3359 Craig Manly London Borough of Barnet 05-09-2021 N/A
OP3742 Craig Driscoll Middlesbrough Borough Council 23-01-2022 N/A
OP4529 Craig Bradshaw Unique Clean 09-02-2020 N/A
OP4681 Craig Langley Self Employed 09-03-2020 N/A
OP5304 Craig Owen Self Employed 24-01-2021 N/A
OP5388 Craig Davies Maldon District Council 27-03-2021 N/A
OP5577 Craig Bonham Kettering Borough Council 25-04-2021 N/A
OP5567 Craig Keylock Ubico 01-05-2021 N/A
OP5621 Craig Morrison Aberdeenshire Council 01-05-2021 N/A
OP6062 Craig Sing HSBeil 13-02-2022 N/A
OP6286 Craig McGarva National Trust For Scotland 06-06-2022 N/A
OP6325 Craig Bowcutt Helston Town Council 12-06-2022 N/A
OP6450 Craig Marsden Creative Play UK 12-09-2022 N/A
OP6594 Craig Lineker Conway 18-10-2022 N/A
OP6590 Craig Maxwell Shred Skatepark Ayr 15-10-2022 N/A
OP6613 Craig Lowis North Hykenham Town Council 24-10-2022 N/A
OP3639 Damian Webb Idverde 15-11-2021 N/A
OP5384 Damien Morgan Newry, Mourne & Down District Council 23-03-2021 N/A
OP6043 Damien Pratt Fallons Ground Maintenance Ltd 31-01-2022 N/A
OP1254 Dan Morgan Sovereign Design Play Systems 21-03-2022 N/A
OP5837 Dan Millyard Eastern Play Services 04-10-2021 N/A
OP6445 Dan Metcalfe Stockeld Farms Ltd 05-09-2022 N/A
OP0906 Daniel Bolland East Ayrshire Council 30-11-2020 N/A
OP2545 Daniel Fellman Bedford Borough Council 18-01-2020 N/A
OP0614 Daniel Kirkham Salford City Council 09-05-2020 N/A
OP2934 Daniel Menet Amey Peterborough 07-09-2020 N/A
OP5797 Daniel Perkins Keynsham Town Council 19-09-2021 N/A
OP4381 Daniel Gooch Swale Borough Council 28-09-2021 N/A
OP6569 Daniel Anson Arnhem Wharf Primary School 18-10-2022 N/A
OP4532 Daniel Harrow Circle Housing 08-02-2020 N/A
OP4610 Daniel Carr REJB and Co 23-03-2020 N/A
OP4655 Daniel Furby Didcot Town Council 28-03-2020 N/A
OP4942 Daniel Wilkinson Islington Council 14-06-2020 N/A
OP5118 Daniel Sutton Swanley Town Council 11-10-2020 N/A
OP5187 Daniel Arthur Shrewsbury Town Council 30-11-2020 N/A
OP5267 Daniel Buckley Miracle Design And Play 18-01-2021 N/A
OP5344 Daniel Baines Rochford District Council 28-02-2021 N/A
OP5580 Daniel Ryan Rotherham Metropolitan Borough Council 09-05-2021 N/A
OP5666 Daniel Emmett N.G.Bailey 27-06-2021 N/A
OP6022 Daniel Colvin-Morgan Optivo 08-01-2022 N/A
OP6010 Daniel Cleland Eastbourne Borough Council 16-01-2022 N/A
OP6138 Daniel Newton Universal Services 07-03-2022 N/A
OP6152 Daniel Mallinson Rugby Borough Council 27-03-2022 N/A
OP6220 Daniel Snozwell Forestry England 25-04-2022 N/A
OP6270 Daniel Johnson Eden Project 24-05-2022 N/A
OP6320 Daniel Pierce Helston Town Council 12-06-2022 N/A
OP6327 Daniel McAlwane HAGS 26-06-2022 N/A
OP6551 Daniel Normington Oxford Direct Services 08-10-2022 N/A
OP6473 Daniel Omara Atubo Epsom And Ewell Borough Council 04-09-2022 N/A
OP3705 Danielle Lee Linden Primary School 23-01-2022 N/A
OP2669 Danny Townsend Veolia (Warwick) 07-04-2020 N/A
OP6292 Danny Hammond London Borough Of Enfield 29-05-2022 N/A
OP0153 Daren Hindle Oxford Direct Services 06-03-2022 N/A
OP5612 Darran Somerville Dumfries and Galloway Council 11-04-2021 N/A
OP2182 Darrell Abercrombie London Borough of Camden 04-09-2020 N/A
OP1887 Darren Bray Leicester City Council 05-12-2021 N/A
OP0618 Darren Davies HAGS SMP 18-05-2020 N/A
OP3453 Darren Haigh St Helens Council 16-11-2021 N/A
OP1734 Darren Hodgkiss Walsall MBC (Clean & Green Services) 27-07-2020 N/A
OP1746 Darren McCutcheon East Ayrshire Council 30-11-2020 N/A
OP2193 Darren Moorhouse GYN 10-04-2022 N/A
OP2230 Darren Sweeting Medway Norse Ltd 21-03-2022 N/A
OP2338 Darren Glover Maidstone Borough Council 02-07-2022 N/A
OP2343 Darren Rouse Maidstone Borough Council 02-07-2022 N/A
OP3828 Darren Barker Basingstoke & Deane Borough Council 07-01-2022 N/A
OP4608 Darren Spittles Safe and Sound Playgrounds 07-03-2020 N/A
OP4699 Darren Cosgrove Contour Homes 19-04-2020 N/A
OP5191 Darren Jones Idverde 06-12-2020 N/A
OP5312 Darren Surtees East Cambridgeshire District Council 25-01-2021 N/A
OP5349 Darren Weir Valley Landscaping Ltd 13-12-2020 N/A
OP5521 Darren Cherry Southend Borough Council 13-04-2021 N/A
OP5756 Darren Catling Glendale 10-07-2021 N/A
OP5810 Darren Knorz Self Employed 28-09-2021 N/A
OP5846 Darren Rolls Daventry District Council 04-10-2021 N/A
OP6027 Darren Rigby Jigsaw Homes 16-01-2022 N/A
OP6277 Darren Nixon Sawscapes Play Ltd 18-05-2022 N/A
OP2512 Darren James Moore Playdale Playgrounds Ltd 19-01-2020 N/A
OP4662 Darrin Lay Borough of Poole 30-03-2020 N/A
OP2963 Darryl Tooth Elite Safety in Education 08-11-2020 N/A
OP4464 Darryl Connor Fermanagh & Omagh District Council 13-01-2020 N/A
OP4961 Darryl Perry Ubico Ltd 22-06-2020 N/A
OP5332 Darryl Parker Rhino Play Ltd 14-02-2021 N/A
OP4908 Daryl Pearce Christchurch & East Dorset Council 01-06-2020 N/A
OP3568 Dave Simpson Redcar And Cleveland Borough Council 10-12-2021 N/A
OP4429 Dave Dolan Amey 23-11-2019 N/A
OP4999 Dave Wilson Surrey County Council 12-07-2020 N/A
OP5100 Dave Crouch Medway Norse 20-09-2020 N/A
OP5566 Dave Austin Ubico 01-05-2021 N/A
OP3233 David Wilby Ashfield Parish Council 02-07-2021 N/A
OP1420 David Aggett Sedgemoor District Council 11-12-2021 N/A
OP2288 David Anderson Wyre Forest District Council 25-04-2021 N/A
OP0408 David Barber Halton Borough Council 28-02-2022 N/A
OP2721 David Battel Bolton Council 02-10-2020 N/A
OP1963 David Bell Durham County Council 26-11-2021 N/A
OP1759 David Chadbourne Doncaster Metropolitan Borough Council 23-03-2021 N/A
OP3688 David Clough Blyth Town Council 30-11-2021 N/A
OP3042 David Connolly Fallons Ltd 19-12-2020 N/A
OP2857 David Cook East Devon District Council 12-09-2022 N/A
OP3724 David Cossey Maidstone Borough Council 06-12-2021 N/A
OP1910 David Dudley Creative Play 25-04-2021 N/A
OP0021 David Edney Hags 18-10-2021 N/A
OP2734 David Gillard DEG Play Maintenance & Inspections 01-02-2020 N/A
OP0109 David Goymer Amey 23-11-2019 N/A
OP3224 David Green Greens Grounds & Trees 10-05-2021 N/A
OP0231 David Haspell Winsford Town Council 26-10-2020 N/A
OP3410 David Hime London Borough Tower Hamlets 11-09-2021 N/A
OP1866 David Lamont The Highlands Council 17-08-2020 N/A
OP3529 David Malia Cambridge City Council 23-10-2021 N/A
OP2475 David Millington Wolverhampton City Council 03-09-2022 N/A
OP1583 David Moore Form CI Ltd 08-11-2020 N/A
OP3458 David Nicholls Bury Council 19-04-2021 N/A
OP1924 David Cheesman Glendale 10-07-2021 N/A
OP0600 David Renouf Broxbourne Council 23-02-2020 N/A
OP0709 David Stone Robert Blair School 07-12-2019 N/A
OP1722 David Stone Fallons Ltd 19-12-2020 N/A
OP2867 David Williams Natural Resources Wales 26-09-2020 N/A
OP2614 David Wood National Trust for Scotland (Crathes Castle) 01-10-2020 N/A
OP1366 David Wright Stratford District Council 25-06-2022 N/A
OP0474 David Kirsch Safe Play 21-05-2022 N/A
OP2124 David Tickle Brentwood Borough Council 09-05-2022 N/A
OP4413 David Rae Stirling Council 02-12-2019 N/A
OP3813 David Wharton Pendle Borough Council 10-01-2022 N/A
OP3994 David Bethell Telford & Wrekin Council 30-04-2022 N/A
OP4314 David Bryan Bournville Village Trust 30-09-2022 N/A
OP4322 David Wales City of Edinburgh Council 08-10-2022 N/A
OP4412 David Bartholomew Buccleuch Estates Limited 29-11-2019 N/A
OP4436 David Brown Billingham Town Council 29-11-2019 N/A
OP4457 David Hartley Aspire Ashford Borough Council 30-11-2019 N/A
OP4557 David Wheeler Midlothian Council 22-02-2020 N/A
OP4598 David Hutchinson Darlington Borough Council 11-12-2021 N/A
OP4611 David Russell Gascoyne Holdings 23-03-2020 N/A
OP4618 David White Reids Playground Maintenence Ltd 14-03-2020 N/A
OP4944 David Truslove Nuneaton & Bedworth BC 15-06-2020 N/A
OP4952 David Bates ISS Landscape 29-06-2020 N/A
OP4954 David Gillingham Longleat Enterprise Limited 22-06-2020 N/A
OP4974 David Keeble Basildon Borough Council 08-06-2020 N/A
OP5029 David Welsh The Highlands Council 17-08-2020 N/A
OP5053 David Monk Dumfries & Galloway Council 02-08-2020 N/A
OP5074 David Fagan Self Employed 06-09-2020 N/A
OP5081 David Donaldson Sport Alpha UK 15-09-2020 N/A
OP5139 David Brookhouse Surrey Heath Borough Council 18-10-2020 N/A
OP5196 David Bass Idverde 06-12-2020 N/A
OP5227 David Fearnley Wigan Council 10-01-2021 N/A
OP5228 David Postlewaite Wigan Council 10-01-2021 N/A
OP5240 David Erskine Falkirk Council 27-10-2020 N/A
OP5241 David McKay Falkirk Council 27-10-2020 N/A
OP5274 David Collins Dublin City Council 05-12-2020 N/A
OP5289 David Martin Chesterfield Borough Council 16-01-2021 N/A
OP5307 David Charysz City of Lincoln Council 30-01-2021 N/A
OP5524 David Morgan Thanet District Council 18-04-2021 N/A
OP5602 David Roberts Playsound Services Ltd 25-04-2021 N/A
OP5628 David Mundie Aberdeenshire Council 01-05-2021 N/A
OP5639 David Orr Places For People 16-05-2021 N/A
OP5649 David Smith Idverde 15-05-2021 N/A
OP5680 David Broome Wigan Council 18-05-2021 N/A
OP5747 David Morgan Wales and West Housing Association 18-07-2021 N/A
OP5830 David Hunt Rochdale Borough Council 19-09-2021 N/A
OP5826 David Illingworth Rochdale Borough Council 19-09-2021 N/A
OP5827 David Tomkins Rochdale Borough Council 19-09-2021 N/A
OP5885 David McGovern Leitrim County Council 06-11-2021 N/A
OP5893 David Bielby Together Housing Group 24-10-2021 N/A
OP5918 David Sherer St Helens Council 16-11-2021 N/A
OP5938 David Arter Borough Council of Kings Lynn & West Norfolk 21-11-2021 N/A
OP6052 David Hare Wokingham Borough Council 04-02-2022 N/A
OP6074 David Pickersgill King Williams College 31-01-2022 N/A
OP6079 David Wong CT-Art Creation Pte Ltd 16-02-2022 N/A
OP6081 David Lodge Richmondshire District Council 30-01-2022 N/A
OP6098 David Barber Halton Borough Council 28-02-2022 N/A
OP6113 David Downs Playdowns Ltd 13-03-2022 N/A
OP6250 David Moore Dublin City Council 15-05-2022 N/A
OP6253 David Collins Dublin City Council 15-05-2022 N/A
OP6357 David Newman Newman Landscapes Ltd 17-07-2022 N/A
OP6382 David Sweeney Bury Council 20-08-2022 N/A
OP6453 David Beresford Pendle Borough Council 12-09-2022 N/A
OP6436 David Hesp East Riding Of Yorkshire Council 05-09-2022 N/A
OP6434 David Oram Elite Safety in Education Ltd 28-08-2022 N/A
OP6471 David Goldsworthy Camborne Town Council 12-09-2022 N/A
OP6469 David Parry Weymouth Town Council 12-09-2022 N/A
OP6458 David Swan Fife Council 03-09-2022 N/A
OP6555 David Jacob Waterford City County Council 25-09-2022 N/A
OP6524 David Miller East Renfrewshire Council 13-08-2022 N/A
OP6525 David Saleh East Renfrewshire Council 13-08-2022 N/A
OP6604 David Whiting Bridgend County Borough Council 24-10-2022 N/A
OP6621 David Kelly London Borough of Barnet 17-10-2022 N/A
OP1576 David Neil Thomas DNT Welding Services 18-01-2020 N/A
OP6189 Dawid Waligora T C Landscapes Group 07-03-2022 N/A
OP5530 Dawn Bannatyne Southway Housing Trust 18-04-2021 N/A
OP2303 Dean Holling Idverde 08-01-2022 N/A
OP1475 Dean Sales Serco 19-05-2020 N/A
OP3698 Dean Scott Darlington Borough Council 11-12-2021 N/A
OP0152 Dean Stowell Oxford Direct Services 06-03-2022 N/A
OP4121 Dean Chandler Amey 19-08-2022 N/A
OP0572 Dean Tierney Safe Play 21-05-2022 N/A
OP4627 Dean Brunt Cormac Solutions Ltd 23-03-2020 N/A
OP4671 Dean Whitelock Trimdon Parish Council 31-03-2020 N/A
OP5066 Dean Sullivan Urban Forestry 16-08-2020 N/A
OP5278 Dean O'Rourke Dublin City Council 05-12-2020 N/A
OP6541 Deanna Donovan Longleat Enterprise 02-10-2022 N/A
OP1586 Debbie Chapman Warwickshire County Council 01-08-2020 N/A
OP2140 Debbie Kershaw Hartlepool Borough Council 12-12-2021 N/A
OP5976 Debbie Wallace Southway Housing Trust 05-12-2021 N/A
OP5399 Deborah Macdonald Pendleton Together Housing 07-03-2021 N/A
OP5383 Declan Crilly Newry, Mourne & Down District Council 23-03-2021 N/A
OP3918 Dee Smith Billingham Town Council 07-05-2022 N/A
OP4812 Denise McVeigh Mid and East Antrim Borough Council 28-04-2020 N/A
OP3450 Dennis Williams Bury Council 19-04-2021 N/A
OP4931 Dennis Furlonge Clarion Housing Group 07-06-2020 N/A
OP1732 Derek Clements Clements Play Management Ltd 18-05-2021 N/A
OP1441 Derek Owen Telford and Wrekin Council 09-09-2022 N/A
OP0598 Derek Payne All Type Fencing 23-02-2020 N/A
OP2100 Derek Rawstron Rossendale Borough Council 10-01-2022 N/A
OP4375 Derek Lilley Croydon Council 18-10-2022 N/A
OP4578 Derek Barclay Clarion Housing Group 22-02-2020 N/A
OP5359 Derek Heasley Play Services Ireland 07-03-2021 N/A
OP5855 Dermot O'Farrell Kildare County Council 04-10-2021 N/A
OP4943 Derrick Campbell Islington Council 14-06-2020 N/A
OP2662 Dilwyn Jones Flintshire County Council 02-03-2020 N/A
OP2775 Dion Seeney Grangehurst Primary School 06-07-2020 N/A
OP5084 Dominic Gill Enviroplay 15-09-2020 N/A
OP5865 Dominic O'Reilly Crawley Borough Council 01-11-2021 N/A
OP5279 Donal O'Connor Dublin City Council 05-12-2020 N/A
OP5123 Donald Ferguson Greenbelt Group Ltd 01-10-2020 N/A
OP6342 Donald Thomson Via (Scotland) Ltd 11-07-2022 N/A
OP4621 Donna Adlam Telford & Wrekin Services 14-03-2020 N/A
OP5127 Dora Nemeth National Trust for Scotland 13-09-2020 N/A
OP0316 Douglas Miles The Highland Council 17-08-2020 N/A
OP1893 Douglas Barr Dundee City Council 02-10-2021 N/A
OP0794 Douglas Fox East Lothian Council 15-05-2020 N/A
OP4385 Douglas Strachan Aberdeen City Council 23-11-2019 N/A
OP5137 Douglas Allan National Trust for Scotland 01-10-2020 N/A
OP6080 Douglas Yap CT-Art Creation Pte Ltd 16-02-2022 N/A
OP6315 Douglas McFall Castle Rock Edinvar 27-06-2022 N/A
OP6572 Douglas Moore Wandle 18-10-2022 N/A
OP5962 Dragos-Anton Zainea Serco 28-11-2021 N/A
OP5268 Drew Murray Antrim and Newtown Abbey BC 01-12-2020 N/A
OP6025 Drew Murray Optivo 08-01-2022 N/A
OP0098 Duncan Gilchrist Scottish Woodlands Ltd 21-04-2020 N/A
OP0146 Duncan Tyndall Oxford Direct Services 06-03-2022 N/A
OP4192 Duncan Williams One Trafford Amey 27-02-2021 N/A
OP4563 Duncan Fraser Midlothian Council 22-02-2020 N/A
OP5831 Duncan Ford Rochdale Borough Council 19-09-2021 N/A
OP6246 Duncan Little Yateley Town Council 09-05-2022 N/A
OP6428 Duncan Douglas Betts Ecology 21-08-2022 N/A
OP6534 Duncan McCosh Lichfield District Council 02-10-2022 N/A
OP4525 Dylan Mulhall Buccleuch Recreational Enterprises Ltd 09-02-2020 N/A
OP4682 Eamon Boyle Donegal County Council 09-03-2020 N/A
OP5276 Eamonn Willett Dublin City Council 05-12-2020 N/A
OP5881 Eamonn Haughey Armagh Banbridge Craigavon Council 08-11-2021 N/A
OP2544 Ed Burnett Great Barford Parish Council 18-05-2020 N/A
OP2782 Eddie Irwin Rugby Council 06-07-2020 N/A
OP4489 Eddie Peters Vertas Group Limited 18-01-2020 N/A
OP4949 Eddie Crawley Self Employed 28-06-2020 N/A
OP4485 Eddy Yoxall Ansa 25-01-2020 N/A
OP4917 Edward McKay North Somerset Council 01-06-2020 N/A
OP5089 Edward Grant Broadacres Housing 15-09-2020 N/A
OP5302 Edward Parry Denbighshire County Council 24-01-2021 N/A
OP5303 Edward Pritchard Engie 24-01-2021 N/A
OP5379 Edward Matthews Ubico 15-03-2021 N/A
OP6296 Edward Walling National Trust For Scotland 03-06-2022 N/A
OP3101 Edward Eamon Fennelly Office Of Public Works 12-03-2021 N/A
OP1577 Edward Gerwyn Thomas Neath and Port Talbot Council (Briton Ferry) 18-01-2020 N/A
OP6078 Edwin Kong CT-Art Creation Pte Ltd 16-02-2022 N/A
OP2778 Eleanor Hazel Montgomery Charnwood Borough Council 06-07-2020 N/A
OP6269 Elinor Voisin Eden Project 24-05-2022 N/A
OP3716 Elizabeth Buckingham Maidstone Borough Council 06-12-2021 N/A
OP4962 Elizabeth Balmer Playground Facilities Ltd 30-06-2020 N/A
OP6427 Elizabeth Breakwell Betts Ecology 21-08-2022 N/A
OP5963 Ellie Mortimer London Borough of Waltham Forest 30-11-2021 N/A
OP4530 Elliott Rix North Hykeham Town Council 09-02-2020 N/A
OP5761 Elzbieta Gil Continental Landscapes Ltd 20-08-2021 N/A
OP1579 Emanuel Flecken Green Touch Consultants Limited 22-02-2020 N/A
OP3075 Emily Banks Together Housing Group 07-03-2021 N/A
OP6337 Emily Saunders Middlesbrough Borough Council 05-07-2022 N/A
OP6352 Emily Jeavons Wychavon District Council 17-07-2022 N/A
OP2878 Emma Dodsworth Brian Dodsworth 15-09-2020 N/A
OP0106 Emma Sibbing Solihull MBC 23-11-2019 N/A
OP5002 Emma Campbell Babcock 4S 12-07-2020 N/A
OP5884 Emma Ervine Appletree Play 08-11-2021 N/A
OP0092 Emmanuel Cohu Safe Play 21-05-2022 N/A
OP5141 Emmanuel Manu Glendale 18-10-2020 N/A
OP3664 Endrit Shuli London Borough of Barking & Dagenham 16-11-2021 N/A
OP5339 Epeli Seru Houghton Regis Town Council 21-02-2021 N/A
OP1878 Eray Taylan London Borough Of Hackney 29-05-2021 N/A
OP1818 Eric Downie Fife Council 05-07-2021 N/A
OP4537 Eric Pennicott Circle Housing 08-02-2020 N/A
OP5130 Eric Candlish National Trust for Scotland 13-09-2020 N/A
OP5560 Eric Samson Lisburn Castlereah City Council 23-04-2021 N/A
OP6356 Ethan Grierson Newman Landscapes Ltd 17-07-2022 N/A
OP5355 Euan Brown Kene Landscape Services 13-12-2020 N/A
OP5999 Euan Sidebotham Ubico 23-01-2022 N/A
OP1864 Evan Sinclair The Highlands Council 17-08-2020 N/A
OP6222 Evan Powell Forestry England 25-04-2022 N/A
OP6562 Eveene Connolly Waterford City County Council 25-09-2022 N/A
OP2643 Ewan Marsh The Highland Council (HQ) 17-08-2020 N/A
OP3715 Farid Nainia London Borough Tower Hamlets 15-11-2021 N/A
OP5856 Fergal O'Donovan Kildare County Council 04-10-2021 N/A
OP5318 Fiona Waind Wiltshire Council 30-01-2021 N/A
OP5776 Fliss Hogg Nottingham City Council 11-09-2021 N/A
OP0907 Francis Johnstone East Ayrshire Council 30-11-2020 N/A
OP6240 Francis Lafferty Fife Council 14-05-2022 N/A
OP2342 Frank Hadley Maidstone Borough Council 02-07-2022 N/A
OP6126 Frazer Hendy Aspire Landscape Management, Ashford Borough Council 13-03-2022 N/A
OP5948 Frederick Barnes Gentoo Group 29-11-2021 N/A
OP2846 Gabriel McCavigan ABC Council 22-06-2020 N/A
OP2771 Gabriel McHugh Fermanagh District Council 21-08-2020 N/A
OP5284 Gabriel Mason-Dixon Chesterfield Borough Council 16-01-2021 N/A
OP4975 Gail Lambert South Gloucester Council 07-07-2020 N/A
OP3136 Gail Lesley Webber Self Employed 25-04-2021 N/A
OP5791 Gareth Thomas Valleys To Coast 12-09-2021 N/A
OP5259 Gareth Medica Miracle Design And Play 18-01-2021 N/A
OP5599 Gareth Fowler Simons Lakeside GM 25-04-2021 N/A
OP5947 Gareth Wilson KyMoo Ltd. 28-11-2021 N/A
OP6447 Gareth Evans Stockeld Farms Ltd 05-09-2022 N/A
OP0245 Gareth Thomas Davies Self Employed 16-01-2021 N/A
OP1752 Garry Reid West Lothian Council 23-10-2022 N/A
OP4633 Garry Gool Cormac Solutions Ltd. 23-03-2020 N/A
OP4918 Garry Lewis Glendale Managed Services 01-06-2020 N/A
OP6191 Garry White T C Landscapes Group 07-03-2022 N/A
OP1533 Garry Leigh Willington Enterprise 05-09-2020 N/A
OP2906 Gary Bacon Maldon District Council 27-03-2021 N/A
OP1063 Gary Bridge Sovereign Design 22-05-2021 N/A
OP2517 Gary Collins London Borough Tower Hamlets 11-09-2021 N/A
OP3565 Gary Dale Redcar And Cleveland Borough Council 10-12-2021 N/A
OP0530 Gary Howard South Norfolk Council 04-04-2022 N/A
OP3943 Gary Bernard Totally Local Company 02-04-2022 N/A
OP3982 Gary Dougherty Idverde 27-02-2022 N/A
OP4595 Gary Bonehill Cool Kids Bouncy Castles 02-02-2020 N/A
OP4815 Gary Cunningham Ards & North Down Council 28-04-2020 N/A
OP4973 Gary Dawes Basildon Borough Council 08-06-2020 N/A
OP1891 Gary Garner Gymfix Services Ltd. 22-05-2021 N/A
OP5219 Gary McDonald East Ayrshire Council 30-11-2020 N/A
OP3436 Gary Doye Rhino Play Ltd 14-02-2021 N/A
OP5372 Gary Holiday K.W.L 06-03-2021 N/A
OP5687 Gary Cottingham City Of York Council 27-06-2021 N/A
OP5952 Gary Cain Gentoo Group 29-11-2021 N/A
OP5967 Gary Johnstone Stevenage Borough Council 28-11-2021 N/A
OP6023 Gary Clark Optivo 08-01-2022 N/A
OP5998 Gary Ayriss Blandford Forum Town Council 23-01-2022 N/A
OP6045 Gary Simpson Fallons Ground Maintenance Ltd 31-01-2022 N/A
OP6046 Gary Still Cormac Solutions Ltd 06-02-2022 N/A
OP6132 Gary Chidley Universal Services 07-03-2022 N/A
OP6335 Gary Cook Middlesbrough Borough Council 05-07-2022 N/A
OP6546 Gary Johnson Timberplay Ltd 02-10-2022 N/A
OP4837 Gary Stephen Normandale Scarborough Borough Council 17-05-2020 N/A
OP3469 Gavin Monks Ingham Parish Council 12-12-2021 N/A
OP4568 Gavin Roe ISS Facility Services 21-02-2020 N/A
OP5162 Gavin Spencer Avenue Services 25-10-2020 N/A
OP6350 Gavin Kynaston Midland Landscaping 17-07-2022 N/A
OP3162 Gaynor Read Irthlingborough Town Council 21-05-2021 N/A
OP3203 Gemma Chapman Charnwood Borough Council 24-04-2021 N/A
OP0169 Geoff Dowle Bristol Children's and Young Peoples Services 11-10-2020 N/A
OP2026 Geoff Weeks Lake District National Park 04-04-2022 N/A
OP6587 Geoff Attersley Hampshire County Council 09-10-2022 N/A
OP2131 Geoffrey Holmes Livewest 06-02-2022 N/A
OP1031 Geoffrey Sinclair Vision - Redbridge 12-09-2021 N/A
OP1298 Geoffrey Williams City and County of Swansea 22-01-2022 N/A
OP3147 Geoffrey Chapman Wigan Council 11-01-2021 N/A
OP5229 Geoffrey Keith Fletcher Wigan Council 10-01-2021 N/A
OP2927 George Beverley Bath and North East Somerset Council 26-09-2020 N/A
OP0818 George Gardner Dumfries and Galloway Council 02-08-2020 N/A
OP0807 George Henderson Monkey World 20-01-2020 N/A
OP6443 George Corbett Bradford Metropolitan District Council 10-09-2022 N/A
OP4564 George Miller Midlothian Council 22-02-2020 N/A
OP5681 George Reddington Wigan Council 18-05-2021 N/A
OP5875 George Northover London Borough of Barking & Dagenham 31-10-2021 N/A
OP6331 George Richardson GR Roofing 12-06-2022 N/A
OP6353 George Vella NB Engineering Services Ltd 17-07-2022 N/A
OP4941 Georgina Edwards Islington Council 14-06-2020 N/A
OP6570 Geraldine Chidley Swale Borough Council 18-10-2022 N/A
OP2090 Gerard Bold Halton Borough Council 28-02-2022 N/A
OP3102 Gerard Donoghue Office Public Works OPW 17-04-2021 N/A
OP2711 Gerard Guerin Dursley Town Council 22-06-2020 N/A
OP2772 Gerard Kelly Fermanagh District Council 21-08-2020 N/A
OP2257 Gerard Lockett Wigan Council 17-01-2022 N/A
OP5823 Gerard Proudman Rochdale Borough Council 19-09-2021 N/A
OP6100 Gerard Bold Halton Borough Council 28-02-2022 N/A
OP6261 Gerard Doyle Dublin City Council 15-05-2022 N/A
OP6256 Gerry Cusack Dublin City Council 15-05-2022 N/A
OP6521 Gerry Campbell East Renfrewshire Council 13-08-2022 N/A
OP2267 Gerwyn Young Lisburn City Council 23-04-2021 N/A
OP3265 Giles Marsland Cledford Primary School 22-05-2021 N/A
OP4183 Giles Brown Playcubed 08-08-2022 N/A
OP5292 Gill Kelly Scottish Canals 18-01-2021 N/A
OP5679 Gill Jones Wigan Council 18-05-2021 N/A
OP5780 Gillian Logan Derbyshire County Council 11-09-2021 N/A
OP5939 Gillian Marshall Elite Safety in Education 21-11-2021 N/A
OP5336 Gina Thompson Stevington Parish Council 21-02-2021 N/A
OP6051 Gina Frost Wokingham Borough Council 04-02-2022 N/A
OP6039 Glen Seabrook Lampton Green Space 06-02-2022 N/A
OP6042 Glen Mason Thurrock Council 23-02-2022 N/A
OP6582 Glen Willis BD Management Services 15-10-2022 N/A
OP5362 Glenn Burroughs Crawley Borough Council 14-03-2021 N/A
OP6454 Glenn Knott One Manchester Housing Group 12-09-2022 N/A
OP6588 Glyn White Hampshire County Council 09-10-2022 N/A
OP5746 Glynn Walsh Vinci Facilities 18-07-2021 N/A
OP3255 Gordon Murdoch Fife Council 05-07-2021 N/A
OP3202 Gordon Strain East Dunbartonshire Council 26-07-2021 N/A
OP4541 Gordon Knowles North Tyneside Council 15-02-2020 N/A
OP4639 Gordon Lang Exeter City Council 09-03-2020 N/A
OP5056 Gordon Halliday Dumfries & Galloway Council 02-08-2020 N/A
OP5122 Gordon Millar Greenbelt Group Ltd 01-10-2020 N/A
OP5700 Gordon Phipps Scottish Woodlands 11-07-2021 N/A
OP5968 Gordon Drake Stevenage Borough Council 28-11-2021 N/A
OP6365 Gordon Hayes Slough Borough Council 31-07-2022 N/A
OP6437 Gordon Taylor East Riding Of Yorkshire Council 05-09-2022 N/A
OP2620 Gordon Ian McCulloch Scottish Woodlands Ltd 21-04-2020 N/A
OP3437 Graeme Thornton Gateshead Council 27-06-2022 N/A
OP1269 Graham Kirby St Thomas More Primary School 03-05-2022 N/A
OP3714 Graham Manson London Borough Tower Hamlets 11-09-2021 N/A
OP2690 Graham Morrison Midlothian Council 22-02-2020 N/A
OP1615 Graham Pugh Southampton City Council 09-10-2020 N/A
OP3892 Graham Marchant Gravesham BC 23-01-2022 N/A
OP3959 Graham Ternent Renfrewshire Council 25-06-2022 N/A
OP4823 Graham Cooke Cookes of Kirbyes 18-05-2020 N/A
OP5257 Graham Pratt Worcester City Council 01-12-2020 N/A
OP5404 Graham Braithwaite Pennine Playgrounds 22-03-2021 N/A
OP5814 Graham Miller Causeway Coast And Glens Borough Council 04-10-2021 N/A
OP5867 Graham Skinner Dacorum Borough Council 01-11-2021 N/A
OP5984 Graham Wall Self Employed 29-11-2021 N/A
OP6237 Graham Charlesworth Together Housing Group 24-04-2022 N/A
OP4959 Grant Morgan Hythe and Dibden Parish Council 09-04-2022 N/A
OP5157 Grant Shaw Tai Tarian 24-10-2020 N/A
OP6236 Grant Dunning Together Housing Group 24-04-2022 N/A
OP3523 Greg Foreman Cambridge City Council 20-09-2021 N/A
OP3133 Greg Higby Nene Park Trust 07-03-2021 N/A
OP3561 Greg Lowe Torbay Council 17-10-2021 N/A
OP5808 Greg Tasker Newport City Council 28-09-2021 N/A
OP6245 Greg Palmer-Givan Kingsweston School 09-05-2022 N/A
OP5817 Gregg McClements Causeway Coast And Glens Borough Council 04-10-2021 N/A
OP2539 Gregory Cain Adactus Housing Association 21-12-2019 N/A
OP5971 Guy Dawes Blakedown Primary School 05-12-2021 N/A
OP6563 Guy Roe Waterford City County Council 25-09-2022 N/A
OP5368 Gwyneth Timson Eden District Council 06-03-2021 N/A
OP2756 Hannah Wafula Bocketts Farm Park 05-07-2020 N/A
OP5573 Hannah Jackson Rotherham Metropolitan Borough Council 09-05-2021 N/A
OP6568 Hannah Waters Mears Group Plc 18-10-2022 N/A
OP2760 Hannah Louise Blount Bocketts Farm Park 05-07-2020 N/A
OP1847 Harry Watson Self Employed 16-10-2022 N/A
OP5185 Harry Yates Oakleaf Commercial Services 29-11-2020 N/A
OP5654 Harry Schultz John O'Conner Ground Maintanence 31-05-2021 N/A
OP6224 Harry Shadwell Dorset Council 25-04-2022 N/A
OP2130 Hassan Mossayebi Livewest 06-02-2022 N/A
OP5869 Hassan Hajaig London Borough of Barking & Dagenham 31-10-2021 N/A
OP5316 Hayden Barnard ID Verde 30-01-2021 N/A
OP6498 Heath Ward Vinci Facilities Plc 19-09-2022 N/A
OP5989 Heather Rhodes Morley Primary School 12-12-2021 N/A
OP3426 Helen Hardwicke South Hams District Council 17-09-2021 N/A
OP5043 Helen Kenyon USAF 17-08-2020 N/A
OP4129 Helen Sibley South Norfolk District Council 06-09-2022 N/A
OP5767 Henrijs Grudulis Sia Jurmalas Mezaparki 29-08-2021 N/A
OP4315 Henry Johnson Cheshire West And Chester 25-10-2022 N/A
OP1889 Herbert Kuhudzehwe Leicester City Council 05-12-2021 N/A
OP6262 Hervin Hurdyal Dublin City Council 15-05-2022 N/A
OP5975 Hilary Lanigan Wychavon District Council 05-12-2021 N/A
OP4471 Hinesh Pandya Circle Housing 26-01-2020 N/A
OP4524 Holly Arrowsmith City of Lincoln Council 09-02-2020 N/A
OP5549 Holly King Eastbourne Borough Council 17-04-2021 N/A
OP6088 Horaine Pickersgill Vision Redbridge Culture & Leisure 22-02-2022 N/A
OP4672 Howard Wilson Startforth Parish Council 31-03-2020 N/A
OP5076 Howard Flitton Hull Culture And Leisure Ltd 15-09-2020 N/A
OP3057 Hoyte Swager Wokingham Borough Council 07-02-2021 N/A
OP3462 Hugh Payne Liverty 19-09-2021 N/A
OP4628 Hugo Luck Cormac Solutions Ltd 23-03-2020 N/A
OP5779 Iaian Stafford Derbyshire County Council 11-09-2021 N/A
OP1301 Iain Wilson Fife Council 14-05-2022 N/A
OP3746 Iain Snell North East Linc's Council 19-03-2022 N/A
OP4490 Iain McFadyen Vertas Group Limited 18-01-2020 N/A
OP6284 Iain Govan National Trust For Scotland 06-06-2022 N/A
OP0712 Ian Paisey Salford City Council 09-05-2020 N/A
OP1556 Ian Bartram John O'Connor 03-03-2020 N/A
OP1307 Ian Cunningham Fife Council 14-05-2022 N/A
OP2588 Ian Haynes Leighton Linslade Town Council 04-05-2020 N/A
OP1747 Ian Hollis North Ayrshire Council 15-11-2021 N/A
OP3092 Ian Johnson Stafford Borough Council 26-03-2021 N/A
OP1761 Ian Kerrison Doncaster Metropolitan Borough Council 23-03-2021 N/A
OP0649 Ian Martin ISS Facility Services 10-01-2020 N/A
OP3137 Ian Parrish Withernsea Primary School 06-03-2021 N/A
OP2559 Ian Viner Portsmouth City Council 19-01-2020 N/A
OP3173 Ian Wolstencroft London Borough Of Sutton 13-04-2021 N/A
OP1633 Ian Yates Yates Playgrounds Ltd. 22-11-2020 N/A
OP4116 Ian Hillier Bowood Estate 02-10-2022 N/A
OP3849 Ian Colborne Erewash Borough Council 14-11-2020 N/A
OP3906 Ian Cumber Folkestone and Hythe District Council 04-07-2022 N/A
OP1213 Ian Anderson Hythe and Dibden Parish Council 09-04-2022 N/A
OP4383 Ian Casbon Croydon Council 18-10-2022 N/A
OP4391 Ian Esslemont Aberdeen City Council 23-11-2019 N/A
OP4540 Ian Potter Circle Housing 08-02-2020 N/A
OP4589 Ian Harper Banbury Town Council 01-03-2020 N/A
OP4632 Ian Spencer Cormac Solutions Ltd 23-03-2020 N/A
OP4696 Ian Hulme Liverpool Housing Trust 19-04-2020 N/A
OP4912 Ian Thorpe Shrewsbury Town Council 25-05-2020 N/A
OP4969 Ian O'Lone Dublin City Council 21-06-2020 N/A
OP5040 Ian Kazer-Roberts John O'Conner 03-08-2020 N/A
OP5133 Ian Joyce National Trust for Scotland 13-09-2020 N/A
OP5177 Ian Baalham Colchester Borough Council 16-11-2020 N/A
OP5211 Ian Tavener Sun Haven Valley Holiday Park 23-11-2020 N/A
OP5287 Ian Marshall Chesterfield Borough Council 16-01-2021 N/A
OP3172 Ian Hudson London Borough Of Sutton 13-04-2021 N/A
OP5634 Ian Wheeler Aberdeenshire Council 01-05-2021 N/A
OP5625 Ian Shand Aberdeenshire Council 01-05-2021 N/A
OP5958 Ian Burks City of London 28-11-2021 N/A
OP5959 Ian Barker City of London 28-11-2021 N/A
OP5983 Ian Harrison Engie 29-11-2021 N/A
OP6028 Ian Jones Jigsaw Homes 16-01-2022 N/A
OP6110 Ian Bagshaw Bedford Borough Council 14-02-2022 N/A
OP6112 Ian Stone Peabody 13-03-2022 N/A
OP6263 Ian De Lacey Dublin City Council 15-05-2022 N/A
OP6321 Ian Moore Helston Town Council 12-06-2022 N/A
OP6339 Ian Paul Engie 11-07-2022 N/A
OP6340 Ian Tattersall Spie Ltd 11-07-2022 N/A
OP6602 Ian Baker Chichester District Council 24-10-2022 N/A
OP6625 Ian Hudson London Borough of Barnet 17-10-2022 N/A
OP5024 Ingrid Jamieson The Highlands Council 17-08-2020 N/A
OP5686 Ingrid Wilkinson Opal N.E 27-06-2021 N/A
OP3936 Isaac Ngolu London Borough of Barnet 04-07-2021 N/A
OP5694 Isaac Robinson National Trust For Scotland 24-05-2021 N/A
OP5878 Israel Philip London Borough of Barking & Dagenham 31-10-2021 N/A
OP6073 Ivan Ward King Williams College 31-01-2022 N/A
OP4534 Ivor Hughes Circle Housing 08-02-2020 N/A
OP5795 Ivor Morgan London Borough Barnet 05-09-2021 N/A
OP6553 Izaak Round Oxford Direct Services 08-10-2022 N/A
OP5964 Jacek Maklakiewicz Theories Landscapes Ltd 30-11-2021 N/A
OP5203 Jack Wilton Idverde 29-11-2020 N/A
OP5286 Jack Beardsmore Chesterfield Borough Council 16-01-2021 N/A
OP5743 Jack Grandison Midlothian Council 18-07-2021 N/A
OP5760 Jack Cliffe Glendale 10-07-2021 N/A
OP5977 Jack James Maidstone Borough Council 06-12-2021 N/A
OP6144 Jack Smith Eastleigh Borough Council 08-03-2022 N/A
OP6304 Jack Fenwick M & W Property Services Ltd 29-05-2022 N/A
OP5799 Jacqui Orange Tavistock Town Council 19-09-2021 N/A
OP4934 Jak Pugh Clarion Housing Group 07-06-2020 N/A
OP2788 Jake Hey RSS Playmakers - HAGS 07-07-2020 N/A
OP5222 Jake Deakin Wigan Council 10-01-2021 N/A
OP6197 Jake Elliott Idverde 29-03-2022 N/A
OP6581 Jake Baxter LBBD 15-10-2022 N/A
OP6233 Jalal Miah LBTH 09-05-2022 N/A
OP1677 James Campbell Scotplay & Sports Limited 21-11-2020 N/A
OP2745 James Cullen Walsall MBC (Clean & Green Services) 27-07-2020 N/A
OP1306 James Elvin Fife Council 02-08-2020 N/A
OP2060 James Hallam Carlisle City Council 29-11-2021 N/A
OP0908 James Hamilton East Ayrshire Council 30-11-2020 N/A
OP2871 James Heasman Newbury Town Council 11-10-2020 N/A
OP3670 James Houston South Ayrshire Council 05-12-2021 N/A
OP1897 James MacDonald Dundee City Council 02-10-2021 N/A
OP3232 James McCarthy Idverde 15-05-2021 N/A
OP1617 James McCrossan Dumfries and Galloway Council 11-04-2021 N/A
OP1749 James Morrison North Ayrshire Council 15-11-2021 N/A
OP2174 James Nicholas Torbay Council 17-10-2021 N/A
OP2477 James Bourne Wolverhampton City Council 03-09-2022 N/A
OP1824 James Woolsey Charnwood Borough Council 24-04-2021 N/A
OP3877 James Johnston United States Air Force 03-04-2022 N/A
OP3880 James Maloba United States Air Force 03-04-2022 N/A
OP5224 James Bamber Wigan Council 10-01-2021 N/A
OP4172 James Howells Balfour Beatty 16-09-2022 N/A
OP4182 James Lyon Playcubed 08-08-2022 N/A
OP6576 James Muir City of Edinburgh Council 08-10-2022 N/A
OP4415 James Aikman Stirling Council 02-12-2019 N/A
OP4423 James Kimberley Meridian Commercial Ltd 07-12-2019 N/A
OP4447 James Poulton Optivo 31-01-2022 N/A
OP4458 James Hendy Aspire Ashford Borough Council 30-11-2019 N/A
OP4467 James Lynch Bedford Borough Council 18-01-2020 N/A
OP4665 James Hansford ISS 30-03-2020 N/A
OP4669 James Young Durham County Council 31-03-2020 N/A
OP4845 James Leigh Creative Play 19-05-2020 N/A
OP4902 James Walker-Beckett Christchurch & East Dorset District Council 01-06-2020 N/A
OP4936 James Gowler Circle Housing 07-06-2020 N/A
OP5025 James Irving The Highlands Council 17-08-2020 N/A
OP5079 James Rust Kingstown Works Ltd 15-09-2020 N/A
OP5094 James Wood Landscape Services 13-09-2020 N/A
OP2902 James Burgess Godstone Farm Ltd 05-10-2020 N/A
OP5172 James Shadick Netley Marsh Parish Council 07-11-2020 N/A
OP5234 James Drozdz Bristol City Council 11-01-2021 N/A
OP5242 James Hynds Falkirk Council 27-10-2020 N/A
OP5556 James Turner Lewes District Council 17-04-2021 N/A
OP5564 James Busby Play Services Ireland 23-04-2021 N/A
OP5597 James Gill HAGS 25-04-2021 N/A
OP5623 James Robertson Aberdeenshire Council 01-05-2021 N/A
OP5658 James Smith North-West Leicestershire District Council 06-06-2021 N/A
OP5781 James Tilford Nottingham City Council 11-09-2021 N/A
OP5915 James Gatton Thurrock Council 13-11-2021 N/A
OP6048 James McGahey Okehampton Town Council 06-02-2022 N/A
OP3863 James Billington Halton Borough Council 28-02-2022 N/A
OP6120 James Patten Gymfix Team Services Ltd 21-03-2022 N/A
OP6125 James Tilling Aspire Landscape Management, Ashford Borough Council 13-03-2022 N/A
OP6139 James Wickens Universal Services 07-03-2022 N/A
OP6157 James Aldridge Tivoli 27-03-2022 N/A
OP6257 James Gill Dublin City Council 15-05-2022 N/A
OP6455 James Bailey One Manchester Housing Group 12-09-2022 N/A
OP6532 James Myers Lichfield District Council 02-10-2022 N/A
OP6579 James Hawkey London Borough Of Barking And Dagenham 15-10-2022 N/A
OP6609 James Rock T C Landscapes Group 24-10-2022 N/A
OP5005 James Alan Davidson Torfaen County Borough Council 27-07-2020 N/A
OP4694 James Robert Dean Liverpool Housing Trust 19-04-2020 N/A
OP2263 James Shaun Taylor Oldham Metropolitan Borough Council 10-01-2022 N/A
OP3155 Jamie Locke Plymouth City Council 05-11-2021 N/A
OP2220 Jamie Richardson John O'Conner Ltd 07-08-2022 N/A
OP3185 Jamie Williamson Castles & Coast Housing 24-07-2021 N/A
OP5230 Jamie Walford Fallons Ltd 20-12-2020 N/A
OP3743 Jamie Price Middlesbrough Borough Council 23-01-2022 N/A
OP3969 Jamie Haynes Seagrave Inspection Services Ltd 23-05-2022 N/A
OP4571 Jamie Whearty ISS Facility Services 21-02-2020 N/A
OP5588 Jamie Richardson Blackpool Council 19-04-2021 N/A
OP5819 Jamie White Rochdale Borough Council 19-09-2021 N/A
OP2636 Jan Honza Krejcir Greenbelt |Group Ltd 01-10-2020 N/A
OP0934 Jane Hopkins Wokingham Borough Council 13-03-2020 N/A
OP2925 Jane Robson Bath and North East Somerset Council 26-09-2020 N/A
OP2541 Janet Munro Bedford Borough Council 18-01-2020 N/A
OP0197 Janet Pike Cardiff Council 20-06-2020 N/A
OP6308 Janette Lea Gateshead Council 27-06-2022 N/A
OP5990 Janine Gardner Cranbrook Town Council 18-12-2021 N/A
OP5994 Janis Zakis Thrapston Town Council 14-01-2022 N/A
OP6301 Janos Ghiuri M & W Property Services Ltd 29-05-2022 N/A
OP2501 Jason Carroll Red Monkey Play Limited 28-08-2022 N/A
OP0710 Jason Curtis Islington Council 10-10-2022 N/A
OP2751 Jason Lambert Cheshire West & Chester Council (Road 3 Depot) 02-10-2020 N/A
OP2065 Jason Morrison A B C Council 01-12-2020 N/A
OP4432 Jason Murphy Amey 23-11-2019 N/A
OP6131 Jason Garside Lancaster City Council 27-02-2022 N/A
OP4119 Jason Herrett N.E.D.D.C 28-02-2022 N/A
OP4574 Jason Seagrove ISS Facility Services 21-02-2020 N/A
OP4809 Jason Calver Thorpe St Andrew Town Council 04-05-2020 N/A
OP4906 Jason Read Christchurch & East Dorset Council 01-06-2020 N/A
OP4955 Jason Sweet Keynsham Town Council 22-06-2020 N/A
OP5032 Jason Flint The Highlands Council 17-08-2020 N/A
OP5140 Jason Shepherd Glendale Ground Maintence 18-10-2020 N/A
OP5171 Jason Mansbridge Fawley Parish Council 07-11-2020 N/A
OP5294 Jason Burns-Sweeney Scottish Canals 18-01-2021 N/A
OP5334 Jason Dorow Rhino Play Ltd 14-02-2021 N/A
OP5576 Jason McIntosh My Big Boots Ltd 25-04-2021 N/A
OP5644 Jason Gore Places For People 16-05-2021 N/A
OP5771 Jason Fletcher Salix Homes 04-09-2021 N/A
OP6036 Jason Sykes Lampton Green Space 06-02-2022 N/A
OP6300 Jason James M & W Property Services Ltd 29-05-2022 N/A
OP6377 Jason Boulton Streetwise Environmental Ltd 16-08-2022 N/A
OP6535 Jason Brown Rugby Borough Council 02-10-2022 N/A
OP6574 Jason Webber Polegate Town Council 18-10-2022 N/A
OP2695 Jay Borg Bow Maintenance 28-06-2020 N/A
OP2651 Jay Davies Wrexham County Borough Council 17-03-2020 N/A
OP6617 Jay Currie Birmingham City Council 24-10-2022 N/A
OP0064 Jayne O'Connor Wychavon District Council 24-09-2021 N/A
OP1359 Jayne Jarvis Peterborough City Council 07-09-2020 N/A
OP4802 Jean Deamer Scottish Woodlands Ltd 21-04-2020 N/A
OP2061 Jeannie Pasley Carlisle City Council 29-11-2021 N/A
OP2944 Jeff Hall Peterlee Town Council 30-11-2021 N/A
OP3252 Jeff Taylor Fife Council 05-07-2021 N/A
OP4430 Jeff Ardron Amey 23-11-2019 N/A
OP4664 Jeff Piner ISS 30-03-2020 N/A
OP2275 Jeffrey Morrow Lisburn City Council 23-04-2021 N/A
OP6260 Jeffrey Jones Dublin City Council 15-05-2022 N/A
OP4617 Jemma Annetts-Reid Reids Playground Maintenence Ltd 14-03-2020 N/A
OP5750 Jen Barton Wales and West Housing Association 18-07-2021 N/A
OP5265 Jennie Middleton Miracle Design And Play 18-01-2021 N/A
OP6231 Jennifer Logue Brentwood Borough Council 09-05-2022 N/A
OP0583 Jennifer Love Harrogate Borough Council 04-10-2021 N/A
OP0690 Jenny Cottam Lancashire County Council 27-02-2022 N/A
OP5862 Jenny Sowter Broxbourne Council 01-11-2021 N/A
OP5235 Jeremy Price Bristol City Council 11-01-2021 N/A
OP5800 Jeremy Beeson VPS Grounds 21-09-2021 N/A
OP6295 Jerome Cryne National Trust For Scotland 03-06-2022 N/A
OP1200 Jerry Widdas Urban Recreation Ltd 01-03-2020 N/A
OP5105 Jerzy Bryzek Versato 05-10-2020 N/A
OP2762 Jessica Mills Bocketts Farm Park 05-07-2020 N/A
OP2243 Jill Batten Bristol City Council 09-05-2022 N/A
OP5128 Jill Bunyan National Trust for Scotland 13-09-2020 N/A
OP6459 Jill Struth Fife Council 03-09-2022 N/A
OP2907 Jim Brunt Maldon District Council 27-03-2021 N/A
OP2525 Jim Nicol Aberdeen City Council 23-11-2019 N/A
OP4389 Jim Warden Aberdeen City Council 23-11-2019 N/A
OP4913 Jim Goldsmith Shrewsbury Town Council 25-05-2020 N/A
OP6206 Jim Chase United States Air Force 03-04-2022 N/A
OP6272 Jim Sargison Eden Project 24-05-2022 N/A
OP6312 Jim Dyer Castle Rock Edinvar 27-06-2022 N/A
OP2272 Jimmy Green Lisburn City Council Belfast 23-04-2021 N/A
OP6007 Jo Nones Eastbourne Borough Council 16-01-2022 N/A
OP6216 Jo Hedges Infinite Playgrounds 01-05-2022 N/A
OP2314 Joanne Lempriere Newbury Town Council 27-06-2022 N/A
OP3804 Joanne Barraclough Wakefield M.D.C 13-02-2022 N/A
OP3917 Joanne Wilson Morpeth Town Council 07-05-2022 N/A
OP0492 Jocelyn Orchard Monkey World 20-01-2020 N/A
OP3968 Jody Panter Timotay Group 10-07-2022 N/A
OP1840 Joe Grehan Joe Grehan Services 13-03-2020 N/A
OP3222 Joe Postles Henley on Thames Town Council 11-04-2021 N/A
OP5603 Joe Harris Self Employed 25-04-2021 N/A
OP4494 Joe Roberts Bristol City Council 12-01-2020 N/A
OP4504 Joe Henry Newry Mourne Down District Council 19-01-2020 N/A
OP4499 Joe Henry Fallons Ground Maintenance 24-01-2020 N/A
OP4970 Joe O'Reilly Dublin City Council 21-06-2020 N/A
OP5113 Joe Cooper Reading Borough Council 11-10-2020 N/A
OP5847 Joe Douglas Safeplay Playground Services Ltd 18-10-2021 N/A
OP5978 Joe Wenham Self Employed 06-12-2021 N/A
OP3406 Joelle Copeland London Borough Tower Hamlets 11-09-2021 N/A
OP1873 Johanna Evans Norey London Borough Of Hackney 29-05-2021 N/A
OP1084 John Barnes-Tee City of York Council 25-06-2021 N/A
OP0834 John Coney Hampshire Playing Fields Association 09-04-2021 N/A
OP3455 John Cunliffe St Helens Council 16-11-2021 N/A
OP1661 John Dyson Boston Borough Council 21-11-2020 N/A
OP1763 John Edwards Doncaster Metropolitan Borough Council 23-03-2021 N/A
OP2015 John Ford Wigan Council 11-01-2021 N/A
OP1243 John Gilbert Camelford Town Council 12-09-2022 N/A
OP3447 John Grayson Hags 07-11-2021 N/A
OP1751 John Hamilton West Lothian Council 23-10-2022 N/A
OP2837 John Jones Glendale - Liverpool 26-09-2020 N/A
OP2000 John Levett JWL Installs Ltd 28-11-2021 N/A
OP2742 John Millard Walsall MBC (Clean & Green Services) 19-09-2020 N/A
OP1308 John Murray Fife Council 02-08-2020 N/A
OP3521 John Parrott Cambridge City Council 20-09-2021 N/A
OP2521 John Taylor London Borough of Enfield 07-12-2019 N/A
OP2012 John Unsworth Wigan Council 17-01-2022 N/A
OP2350 John Vickers London Borough Barnet 05-09-2021 N/A
OP3168 John Wilson High Peak Borough Council 17-04-2021 N/A
OP3179 John Wilson Castles & Coast Housing 24-07-2021 N/A
OP3816 John Zilinski St Helens Council 16-11-2021 N/A
OP3862 John Bullock Lancashire County Council 27-02-2022 N/A
OP4126 John Kempster Customised Safety Solutions Ltd 20-06-2022 N/A
OP4165 John Hipgrave John O'Conner Ltd 07-08-2022 N/A
OP4387 John Irvine Aberdeen City Council 23-11-2019 N/A
OP4434 John Walker Stockton Borough Council 23-10-2022 N/A
OP4488 John Taylor Vertas Group Limited 18-01-2020 N/A
OP4498 John Brannigan All-Play (Ireland) Limited 11-01-2020 N/A
OP4542 John Bayley North Tyneside Council 15-02-2020 N/A
OP4572 John Walters ISS Facility Services 21-02-2020 N/A
OP4592 John Bruce Vermicon 28-02-2020 N/A
OP4636 John Lawrence Exeter City Council 09-03-2020 N/A
OP4673 John Fenwick Durham County Council 31-03-2020 N/A
OP4683 John Saunderson Mid East Antrim Council 09-03-2020 N/A
OP4689 John French Tendring District Council 20-04-2020 N/A
OP4811 John Pink Eastleigh Borough Council 26-04-2020 N/A
OP4838 John Robinson Leeds City Council 17-05-2020 N/A
OP4910 John Hunt Christchurch & East Dorset Council 01-06-2020 N/A
OP4940 John Reynolds Islington Council 14-06-2020 N/A
OP4947 John Massingham Streatham Youth & Community Trust 28-06-2020 N/A
OP5041 John Fountain John O'Conner 03-08-2020 N/A
OP5028 John Cunningham The Highlands Council 17-08-2020 N/A
OP5033 John Maclean The Highlands Council 17-08-2020 N/A
OP5057 John Agnew DG First Council 02-08-2020 N/A
OP5093 John Bowden Landscape Services 13-09-2020 N/A
OP5131 John Corbett National Trust for Scotland 13-09-2020 N/A
OP5207 John Purse DCH Group 23-11-2020 N/A
OP5246 John Browne Browne Brothers 04-01-2021 N/A
OP5351 John Baillie G.S.B 13-12-2020 N/A
OP5367 John Park Aysgarth Schools Trust 06-03-2021 N/A
OP5398 John Gibson Together Housing Group 07-03-2021 N/A
OP5523 John Johnson Southend Borough Council 13-04-2021 N/A
OP5622 John Smith Aberdeenshire Council 01-05-2021 N/A
OP5661 John Page Slough Borough Council 06-06-2021 N/A
OP5742 John Sutton Midlothian Council 18-07-2021 N/A
OP5748 John Iapino The National Trust 18-07-2021 N/A
OP5889 John Gilheany Cavan County Council 06-11-2021 N/A
OP5972 John Ralphs Wem Town Council 05-12-2021 N/A
OP5987 John Nevis Hull Culture and Leisure Ltd 12-12-2021 N/A
OP6019 John Budden Optivo 08-01-2022 N/A
OP5997 John Cumming Blue Sky Leisure 15-01-2022 N/A
OP6154 John Priestley Veolia 27-03-2022 N/A
OP6235 John Heaver S J Danby Playscheme 24-04-2022 N/A
OP6244 John Silvey Witney Town Council 09-05-2022 N/A
OP6249 John O'Dea Dublin City Council 15-05-2022 N/A
OP6258 John Cullen Dublin City Council 15-05-2022 N/A
OP6314 John Forson Castle Rock Edinvar 27-06-2022 N/A
OP6355 John Fletcher South Ribbleborough Council 17-07-2022 N/A
OP2397 John Glover Bradford Metropolitan District Council 10-09-2022 N/A
OP6460 John Turner Fife Council 03-09-2022 N/A
OP6484 John Baylis Bristol City Council 11-09-2022 N/A
OP6566 John Walsh Waterford City County Council 25-09-2022 N/A
OP6559 John Manahan Waterford City County Council 25-09-2022 N/A
OP6560 John Foley Waterford City County Council 25-09-2022 N/A
OP2129 John A Dunk Livewest Ltd 06-02-2022 N/A
OP1787 John James Hopkins City & County of Swansea 02-02-2021 N/A
OP0821 John James Morgan Dumfries and Galloway Council 11-04-2021 N/A
OP4495 John William Hayes Bristol City Council 12-01-2020 N/A
OP5179 Johnni Lambert Oakleaf Commercial Services 29-11-2020 N/A
OP4438 Jon Wilmot Stockton Borough Council 29-11-2019 N/A
OP5152 Jon Bishop Bedford Borough Council 20-10-2020 N/A
OP6381 Jon McGeehan Bury Council 20-08-2022 N/A
OP4603 Jonathan Baker Reigate and Banstead Borough Council 22-02-2020 N/A
OP4824 Jonathan Hanson Deerness Fencing & Landscaping 18-05-2020 N/A
OP4985 Jonathan Coghlan HAGS - SMP Ltd 07-07-2020 N/A
OP5197 Jonathan Hulbert Wychavon District Council 05-12-2020 N/A
OP5402 Jonathan Sharkey Pennine Playgrounds 22-03-2021 N/A
OP6095 Jonathan Underwood Birmingham City Council Parks & Playground Services 20-02-2022 N/A
OP6268 Jonathan Davies Eden Project 24-05-2022 N/A
OP6298 Jonathan Barton National Trust For Scotland 03-06-2022 N/A
OP6334 Jonathon Cheall Middlesbrough Borough Council 05-07-2022 N/A
OP6449 Jonathon Boyd Creative Play UK 12-09-2022 N/A
OP6330 Jonelle Handford JR Landscaping & Grounds Maintenance 04-07-2022 N/A
OP5358 Jordan Lamb Eskvalley Landscapes 13-12-2020 N/A
OP6009 Jordan Smith Eastbourne Borough Council 16-01-2022 N/A
OP3177 Joseph Fidler Castles & Coast Housing 24-07-2021 N/A
OP1785 Joseph Dickins Stafford Borough Council 26-03-2021 N/A
OP3235 Joseph O Kane Derry City & Strabane District Council 27-02-2022 N/A
OP3814 Joseph Wilson St Helens Council 16-11-2021 N/A
OP5221 Joseph Lally Wigan Council 10-01-2021 N/A
OP6092 Joseph Round Oakleaf House 20-02-2022 N/A
OP6619 Joseph Toohey Rose Property Services 17-10-2022 N/A
OP1691 Joseph John Kelly Knowsley Metropoltan Borough Council 28-11-2020 N/A
OP2869 Josh Wheeler Cheltenham Borough Council 11-10-2020 N/A
OP6211 Josh Cuckoo Infinite Playgrounds 01-05-2022 N/A
OP1635 Joshua Mark Frost-Lunn HAGS 02-10-2020 N/A
OP6622 Jules Diaz London Borough of Barnet 17-10-2022 N/A
OP3838 Julia Chambres Weaver Vale Housing Trust 04-03-2022 N/A
OP5263 Julia Velisca Miracle Design And Play 18-01-2021 N/A
OP5755 Julia Woodbridge Surrey Heath Borough Council 10-07-2021 N/A
OP6287 Julia Gallaway London Borough Of Enfield 29-05-2022 N/A
OP2395 Julian Key Harrogate Borough Council 04-10-2021 N/A
OP0151 Julian Money Oxford Direct Services 06-03-2022 N/A
OP4115 Julian Cooper Oxford Direct Services 06-03-2022 N/A
OP4625 Julian Facer Cormac Solutions Ltd 23-03-2020 N/A
OP4948 Julian Cochrane JC Gardens & Climbing Frames Ltd 28-06-2020 N/A
OP5899 Julian West Frinton & Walton Town Council 08-11-2021 N/A
OP4160 Julie Ashforth First Choice Homes Oldham 11-07-2022 N/A
OP5169 Julie Hayward Optivo 31-01-2022 N/A
OP5301 Julie Debbage Leominster Town Council 24-01-2021 N/A
OP5585 Julie Hobday Wolverhampton City Council 26-04-2021 N/A
OP5954 Julie McBurnie Gentoo Group 29-11-2021 N/A
OP6068 Julie Walker Engie 22-02-2022 N/A
OP6575 Julie Anne Kelly City of Edinburgh Council 08-10-2022 N/A
OP5575 Julie-Anne Byrne Charnwood Borough Council 24-04-2021 N/A
OP0757 Justin Jones Chichester District Council 05-07-2020 N/A
OP4615 Justin Grimshaw G Burley and Sons 23-03-2020 N/A
OP4654 Justin Strong Didcot Town Council 28-03-2020 N/A
OP4807 Justin Willmott Self Employed 04-05-2020 N/A
OP5110 Justin Davies Norwich Norse Enviramental 15-09-2020 N/A
OP5569 Justin Gargan Ubico 01-05-2021 N/A
OP4533 Kamaran Mirza Circle Housing 08-02-2020 N/A
OP2949 Karen Cooper West Sussex County Council 19-10-2020 N/A
OP5183 Karen Wills Oakleaf Commercial Services 29-11-2020 N/A
OP5558 Karen Rigby-Faux Burleys 17-04-2021 N/A
OP5850 Karen Hodgson Eden District Council 18-10-2021 N/A
OP5973 Karen Harvey Moorfield Primary School 05-12-2021 N/A
OP1355 Karl Gilmore Manchester City Council 30-07-2022 N/A
OP2744 Karl Mills Walsall MBC (Clean & Green Services) 27-07-2020 N/A
OP2573 Karl Phillips Llantwit Fardre Community Council 01-03-2020 N/A
OP2059 Karl Robinson Carlisle City Council 29-11-2021 N/A
OP3866 Karl Roughley Lancashire County Council 27-02-2022 N/A
OP3874 Karl Mooney Pinnacle PSG 21-03-2022 N/A
OP5256 Karl Rolph Worcester City Council 01-12-2020 N/A
OP5340 Karl Ellis Luton Borough Council Parks 21-02-2021 N/A
OP5903 Karl Butcher Winchester City Council 07-11-2021 N/A
OP6133 Karl Chapman Universal Services 07-03-2022 N/A
OP6503 Karl Coghlin Wigan Council 03-10-2022 N/A
OP6597 Karl Ludwig Croydon Council 18-10-2022 N/A
OP2750 Karl Siteine Cheshire West & Chester Council 25-10-2022 N/A
OP2606 Kate Sampson National Trust for Scotland (Brodick) 13-09-2020 N/A
OP4916 Kate Sparrow North Somerset Council 01-06-2020 N/A
OP5593 Kate Baird Wyre Council 19-04-2021 N/A
OP5777 Kate Divey-Matthews Derbyshire County Council 11-09-2021 N/A
OP6072 Kate Stokes King Williams College 31-01-2022 N/A
OP6226 Kate Carroll Dorset Council 25-04-2022 N/A
OP5895 Kathleen Lawless Tendering District Council 08-11-2021 N/A
OP4695 Kathryn Feegan Liverpool Housing Trust 19-04-2020 N/A
OP6105 Kathryn Kilby Bedford Borough Council 14-02-2022 N/A
OP6128 Kathryn Gardner Lancashire County Council 27-02-2022 N/A
OP3872 Katie Crawford Fuller Smith and Turner 09-05-2022 N/A
OP4466 Katie Percival Bedford Borough Council 18-01-2020 N/A
OP6209 Katrina Baker Hollinswood and Randlay Parish Council 04-04-2022 N/A
OP4938 Katy Delaney London Borough of Lewisham 14-06-2020 N/A
OP2789 Keiren Browne Kompan 29-08-2020 N/A
OP1644 Keith Dennis Pinnacle PSG 10-10-2020 N/A
OP1628 Keith Beney Swale Borough Council 28-09-2021 N/A
OP0131 Keith Cooper John O'Connor 03-03-2020 N/A
OP2946 Keith Ferguson Derry City Council 27-02-2022 N/A
OP2595 Keith Miller Vale Of Glamorgan Council 09-03-2020 N/A
OP0778 Keith Watton Copeland Borough Council 07-04-2020 N/A
OP3187 Keith Wright Veolia 19-02-2021 N/A
OP2341 Keith Lakey Maidstone Borough Council 02-07-2022 N/A
OP4442 Keith Jackson Stockton Borough Council 29-11-2019 N/A
OP4594 Keith McGregor Self Employed 28-02-2020 N/A
OP4998 Keith Durant Surrey County Council 12-07-2020 N/A
OP5111 Keith Marshall Ashwood Ground Maintenance 27-09-2020 N/A
OP5145 Keith Williams Glendale 18-10-2020 N/A
OP5269 Keith McLaughlin Cher Croob Construction 01-12-2020 N/A
OP5282 Keith Kelly Dublin City Council 05-12-2020 N/A
OP5892 Keith Jones Together Housing Group 24-10-2021 N/A
OP5992 Keith Worboys Playscape Playgrounds Ltd 08-01-2022 N/A
OP6557 Keith Langford Waterford City County Council 25-09-2022 N/A
OP5004 Kelvin Edwards Torfaen County Borough Council 27-07-2020 N/A
OP5376 Kelvin Bush Keynsham Town Council 15-03-2021 N/A
OP3079 Ken Phillips Bron Afon 15-03-2021 N/A
OP4441 Ken Bousfield Stockton Borough Council 29-11-2019 N/A
OP5103 Ken Gray Mon Communities Forward 27-09-2020 N/A
OP5210 Ken Hussey Self Employed 23-11-2020 N/A
OP5297 Ken Hart Scottish Canals 18-01-2021 N/A
OP5342 Ken Chaffe H.T.S 28-02-2021 N/A
OP4501 Kenneth Smith Newry Mourne Down District Council 19-01-2020 N/A
OP4565 Kenneth Brown Midlothian Council 22-02-2020 N/A
OP5026 Kenneth Munro The Highlands Council 17-08-2020 N/A
OP5601 Kenneth Wimbush Banbury Town Council 25-04-2021 N/A
OP5614 Kenneth Miller Dumfries and Galloway Council 11-04-2021 N/A
OP5609 Kenneth Maxwell Dumfries and Galloway Council 11-04-2021 N/A
OP0646 Kenneth Gilbert Illsley ISS Facility Services 10-01-2020 N/A
OP4803 Kenny Young Scottish Woodlands Ltd 21-04-2020 N/A
OP2931 Kenton Bourne South Somerset District Council 05-10-2020 N/A
OP0412 Kevin Beech Halton Borough Council 28-02-2022 N/A
OP2181 Kevin Butler Paddock Wood Town Council 23-01-2022 N/A
OP0630 Kevin Cottis ARD Playgrounds 30-05-2020 N/A
OP2117 Kevin Cuell Winchester City Council 07-11-2021 N/A
OP3456 Kevin Curran Bury Council 19-04-2021 N/A
OP2903 Kevin Hebden Thornwood Ground Maintenance 28-06-2020 N/A
OP0180 Kevin Hoare Basingstoke & Deane Borough Council 07-01-2022 N/A
OP1956 Kevin Huddart Durham County Council 26-11-2021 N/A
OP1357 Kevin Shackell Manchester City Council 30-07-2022 N/A
OP2746 Kevin Vaughan Walsall MBC (Clean & Green Services) 27-07-2020 N/A
OP0141 Kevin Walker Bedford Borough Council 18-01-2020 N/A
OP3572 Kevin Waller Redcar And Cleveland Borough Council 10-12-2021 N/A
OP3970 Kevin Straw Independent Inspector 13-05-2022 N/A
OP4439 Kevin Moses Stockton Borough Council 23-10-2022 N/A
OP4552 Kevin O'Shea Wyre Council 10-02-2020 N/A
OP4581 Kevin Siaw Circle Old Ford 22-02-2020 N/A
OP4674 Kevin Gavaghan Durham County Council 31-03-2020 N/A
OP4984 Kevin Hine Coventry City Council 12-07-2020 N/A
OP5195 Kevin Brown Idverde 06-12-2020 N/A
OP5327 Kevin Williams Balfour Beatty 21-02-2021 N/A
OP5934 Kevin Thomas Hinckley & Bosworth Borough Council 21-11-2021 N/A
OP5951 Kevin Sutton Gentoo Group 29-11-2021 N/A
OP6020 Kevin Belsey Optivo 08-01-2022 N/A
OP6102 Kevin Beech Halton Borough Council 28-02-2022 N/A
OP6201 Kevin Cragg Continental Landscapes Ltd 27-03-2022 N/A
OP6358 Kevin Maddy Redhill Primary Academy 17-07-2022 N/A
OP6429 Kevin McGee Betts Ecology 21-08-2022 N/A
OP6564 Kevin Connors Waterford City County Council 25-09-2022 N/A
OP6536 Kevin Warner Lichfield District Council 02-10-2022 N/A
OP4377 Kevin Hollow Thanet District Council 18-10-2022 N/A
OP4513 Kevin John Holmes Alvian Limited 25-11-2019 N/A
OP1723 Kieran Papps Fallons Ltd 19-12-2020 N/A
OP4463 Kieran Cranny Fermanagh & Omagh District Council 13-01-2020 N/A
OP6225 Kieran Elms Dorset Council 25-04-2022 N/A
OP4546 Kieron McCarthy St Helens M.B.C 10-02-2020 N/A
OP4693 Kieron Lock Contour Homes 19-04-2020 N/A
OP5655 Kieron Appleby John O'Conner Ground Maintanence 31-05-2021 N/A
OP1973 Kim Robertson Swale Borough Council 28-09-2021 N/A
OP3125 Kim Smith Rochford District Council 28-02-2021 N/A
OP6056 Kim Irvine Wokingham Borough Council 04-02-2022 N/A
OP6289 Kimberley Hall London Borough Of Enfield 29-05-2022 N/A
OP5710 Kingsley Baker London Borough of Barnet 04-07-2021 N/A
OP4187 Kirk Moore One Manchester Housing Group 12-09-2022 N/A
OP4476 Kirk Thomas Neath Port Talbort CBC 18-01-2020 N/A
OP6577 Kori Joseph London Borough of Barking & Dagenham 15-10-2022 N/A
OP5764 Kristine Zirne Sia Jurmalas Mezaparki 29-08-2021 N/A
OP4690 Kristy Childs Tendring District Council 20-04-2020 N/A
OP5082 Kyle Walker Middlesbrough Council 15-09-2020 N/A
OP5664 Kyle Dowling Henley Town Council 06-06-2021 N/A
OP6494 Kyle Warrington The Play Inspection Company 11-09-2022 N/A
OP6554 Kyle James-Good Oxford Direct Services 08-10-2022 N/A
OP4169 Lara Edwards Balfour Beatty 16-09-2022 N/A
OP0919 Laura Reidman West Sussex County Council 04-07-2022 N/A
OP5308 Laura Armstrong City of Lincoln Council 30-01-2021 N/A
OP6472 Laura Curtis Epsom And Ewell Borough Council 04-09-2022 N/A
OP5693 Laurence Daguin National Trust For Scotland 24-05-2021 N/A
OP6121 Lawrence Trowbridge Wildwood UK Ltd 21-03-2022 N/A
OP2968 Lawrie Dinwoodie East Ayrshire Council 30-11-2020 N/A
OP5047 Leanne Carter Winchester City Council 20-07-2020 N/A
OP0692 Lee Downs Lancashire County Council 27-02-2022 N/A
OP2971 Lee Copping Colchester Borough Council 15-11-2020 N/A
OP3050 Lee George City of Lincoln Council 08-01-2021 N/A
OP1613 Lee Kenchenten Southampton City Council 06-07-2020 N/A
OP2860 Lee Radwell DCH Group 23-11-2020 N/A
OP3095 Lee Storkey Caloo 27-02-2021 N/A
OP0484 Lee Trivett East Riding of Yorkshire Council 02-04-2022 N/A
OP1212 Lee Ofield Hythe and Dibden Parish Council 09-04-2022 N/A
OP4528 Lee Robinson Unique Clean 09-02-2020 N/A
OP4666 Lee Heath Norse S.E. 30-03-2020 N/A
OP5055 Lee Kirkpatrick Dumfries & Galloway Council 02-08-2020 N/A
OP5063 Lee Choules Urban Forestry 16-08-2020 N/A
OP5121 Lee Knieriem SLC Southern Landscape and Construction Ltd 11-10-2020 N/A
OP5148 Lee Beesley Glendale 18-10-2020 N/A
OP5181 Lee Shewry Oakleaf Commercial Services 29-11-2020 N/A
OP5586 Lee Hawkins Wolverhampton City Council 26-04-2021 N/A
OP5919 Lee Bolan St Helens Council 16-11-2021 N/A
OP6143 Lee Deamer Swanage Town Council 08-03-2022 N/A
OP6502 Lee Marsh Wigan Council 03-10-2022 N/A
OP6542 Lee Fishwick Balfour Beatty 02-10-2022 N/A
OP3684 Leigh Pridmore Optivo 31-01-2022 N/A
OP1426 Leigh Morgan Hythe and Dibden Parish Council 09-04-2022 N/A
OP5985 Leigh Turner Darlington Borough Council 11-12-2021 N/A
OP6134 Leigh Cole Universal Services 07-03-2022 N/A
OP4472 Leila Jordan Circle Housing 26-01-2020 N/A
OP2683 Les Harrison Gateshead Council 08-11-2021 N/A
OP4106 Les Crowther Spie UK 13-02-2022 N/A
OP3249 Lesley Glasper Writhlington Leisure 18-07-2021 N/A
OP0476 Lesley Pearce London Borough of Tower Hamlets Council 11-09-2021 N/A
OP6024 Lesley Pilbeam Optivo 08-01-2022 N/A
OP5319 Leslie Finch ID Verde 30-01-2021 N/A
OP2184 Leslie Graham West Granton Housing Co-Op 17-07-2021 N/A
OP5860 Leslie Phipps Broxbourne Council 01-11-2021 N/A
OP6058 Leslie Norman Scarborough Council 13-02-2022 N/A
OP3798 Lewis Baines Playscape Playgrounds Ltd 08-01-2022 N/A
OP5770 Lewis Holland Salix Homes 04-09-2021 N/A
OP5802 Lewis McCarthy VPS Grounds 21-09-2021 N/A
OP6264 Lewis Lowe Eden Project 24-05-2022 N/A
OP6552 Lewis Beecham Oxford Direct Services 08-10-2022 N/A
OP6040 Liam Moore Lampton Green Space 06-02-2022 N/A
OP6439 Liam Fish East Riding Of Yorkshire Council 05-09-2022 N/A
OP6611 Liam Andrews Playforce Ltd 24-10-2022 N/A
OP6616 Liam Maguire Birmingham City Council 24-10-2022 N/A
OP1170 Linda Searle Basingstoke & Deane Borough Council 07-01-2022 N/A
OP5314 Linda Ramakrishnan Ezra & Macquarie PTE Ltd 25-01-2021 N/A
OP6229 Linda Laker Forestry England 25-04-2022 N/A
OP5805 Lisa Phillips West Sussex County Council 26-09-2021 N/A
OP1151 Lloyd Baines-Davies Corby Borough Council 14-12-2021 N/A
OP3586 Lloyd Tilbury London Borough Of Sutton 13-04-2021 N/A
OP3657 Lorraine Hawkey London Borough of Barking & Dagenham 16-11-2021 N/A
OP3706 Lorraine Tyndall Linden Primary School 23-01-2022 N/A
OP4830 Louis Belleville Edinburgh City Council 16-05-2020 N/A
OP6461 Louis Henderson Fife Council 03-09-2022 N/A
OP3267 Louise Keys Marwell Wildlife 26-07-2021 N/A
OP4420 Louise Harvey Exeter City Council 07-12-2019 N/A
OP5071 Louise Wilcox London Borough Southwalk 06-09-2020 N/A
OP5190 Louise Blewitt Bishop Cleary Catholic Multi Academy Company 30-11-2020 N/A
OP5652 Louise Wileman North Hertfordshire District Council 31-05-2021 N/A
OP6111 Louise Fox Croydon Council 13-03-2022 N/A
OP6466 Louise Williams Westward Housing Group 12-09-2022 N/A
OP5245 Lovemore Damba Falkirk Council 27-10-2020 N/A
OP6210 Loz Hicks Spacecare Ltd 04-04-2022 N/A
OP4660 Lucy Giles-Townsend Borough of Poole 30-03-2020 N/A
OP3817 Luke Sweeney Chorley Council 21-03-2022 N/A
OP5758 Luke Fuller Glendale 10-07-2021 N/A
OP4506 Luke Andrews VPS Grounds 07-02-2020 N/A
OP4579 Luke Egemba Circle Old Ford 22-02-2020 N/A
OP4600 Luke Gladdy Continental Landscapes 13-02-2020 N/A
OP4821 Luke Foulger Ampleforth College 18-05-2020 N/A
OP4844 Luke Smith Serco 18-05-2020 N/A
OP5189 Luke Rawlings Dovetail Group Uk 30-11-2020 N/A
OP6067 Luke Driver Engie 22-02-2022 N/A
OP6386 Luke Saunders DMBC 08-08-2022 N/A
OP1727 Lyn McLay-Kidd Parks And Green Spaces 20-03-2021 N/A
OP1536 Lyn Watts Worcestershire County Council 31-01-2020 N/A
OP6537 Lyn Hammant Lichfield District Council 02-10-2022 N/A
OP0193 Lyndon Wells Test Valley Borough Council 22-09-2020 N/A
OP1618 Lynn Everett Dumfries and Galloway Council 11-04-2021 N/A
OP6378 Lynn Richards Rushcliffe Borough Council 16-08-2022 N/A
OP5807 Lynne Bentley Swale Borough Council 26-09-2021 N/A
OP4535 MacDonald Ruredzo Circle Housing 08-02-2020 N/A
OP4414 Maddi Frame Stirling Council 02-12-2019 N/A
OP6107 Maggie Finck Norwich City Council 14-02-2022 N/A
OP2468 Magnus Malcolmson Shetland Islands Council 03-10-2020 N/A
OP2741 Malcolm Morris Walsall MBC (Clean & Green Services) 27-07-2020 N/A
OP3745 Malcolm Hewison Middlesbrough Borough Council 23-01-2022 N/A
OP3855 Malcolm Vickers Greenbelt 06-02-2022 N/A
OP4393 Malcolm Davidson National Trust For Scotland Brodie Castle 23-11-2019 N/A
OP5007 Malcolm Smith Torfaen County Borough Council 27-07-2020 N/A
OP5403 Malcolm Cameron Pennine Playgrounds 22-03-2021 N/A
OP5698 Malcolm Mathers National Trust For Scotland 24-05-2021 N/A
OP5744 Malcolm Sharp Midlothian Council 18-07-2021 N/A
OP4846 Maldwyn Lewis Creative Play 19-05-2020 N/A
OP3262 Manvir Bhogal Warwickshire County Council 22-05-2021 N/A
OP3457 Marc Cairns NI Climbing Frames Ltd 23-02-2021 N/A
OP2241 Marc Hopkins Bristol City Council 09-05-2022 N/A
OP2618 Marc Smyth Newry Mourne Down District Council 19-01-2020 N/A
OP3571 Marc Hodgson Redcar And Cleveland Borough Council 10-12-2021 N/A
OP4831 Marc Boyle Edinburgh City Council 16-05-2020 N/A
OP6160 Marc Wright Pembrokeshire County Council 20-03-2022 N/A
OP6360 Marc Dwyer Envirocare Grounds Maintenance 05-07-2022 N/A
OP6497 Marc Ros Vinci Facilities Plc 19-09-2022 N/A
OP3412 Marcelo Novillo London Borough Tower Hamlets 11-09-2021 N/A
OP4402 Marcus Brocker Vinci Facilities Plc 24-11-2019 N/A
OP4449 Marcus Harvey London Borough of Enfield 30-11-2019 N/A
OP4512 Marcus Reader Ten Construction Limited 25-11-2019 N/A
OP5643 Marcus Depass Places For People 16-05-2021 N/A
OP6156 Marcus Pearson Tivoli 27-03-2022 N/A
OP6348 Maria Seco Paz Made From Scratch Ltd 20-06-2022 N/A
OP5112 Maria Mendez LBE 20-09-2020 N/A
OP5773 Maria Lester Salix Homes 04-09-2021 N/A
OP0599 Marian Reynolds Broxbourne Council 23-02-2020 N/A
OP4575 Marie Rene Circle Old Ford 22-02-2020 N/A
OP5369 Marie Richards Barrow In Furness Borough Council 06-03-2021 N/A
OP4128 Marina Turner Sedgemoor District Council 09-05-2022 N/A
OP4957 Marina Yaseen Wycombe Council 22-06-2020 N/A
OP5646 Mario Silva Idverde 15-05-2021 N/A
OP1630 Mario Mendolicchio Vellia 19-02-2021 N/A
OP3818 Mariusz Jakubiszyn Fylde Borough Council 17-01-2022 N/A
OP2587 Mark Aldous Sports Hall Services 28-03-2020 N/A
OP3220 Mark Annetts Salisbury City Council 18-06-2021 N/A
OP0460 Mark Salway Oldham Metropolitan Borough Council 10-01-2022 N/A
OP2886 Mark Collier South Ribble Borough Council 30-11-2020 N/A
OP0927 Mark Copeland London Borough of Southwark 08-08-2020 N/A
OP3071 Mark Foster Playforce 24-01-2021 N/A
OP2593 Mark Frampton Serco 19-05-2020 N/A
OP2709 Mark Graham Stroud District Council 07-03-2020 N/A
OP1789 Mark Hughes Cardiff Council 16-01-2021 N/A
OP2175 Mark Johnson Torbay Council 17-10-2021 N/A
OP2119 Mark Knowles Winchester City Council 07-11-2021 N/A
OP3234 Mark Longmate Ashfield Parish Council 02-07-2021 N/A
OP2259 Mark Nicholson Worcester City Council 25-06-2022 N/A
OP3182 Mark Roddie Castles & Coast Housing 24-07-2021 N/A
OP3460 Mark Thurgood Exeter City Council 21-08-2021 N/A
OP3717 Mark Till Maidstone Borough Council 06-12-2021 N/A
OP2254 Mark Winstanley Wigan Council 17-01-2022 N/A
OP1997 Mark Yates Coventry City Council 31-10-2021 N/A
OP5238 Mark Rigarlsford Bristol City Council 11-01-2021 N/A
OP3773 Mark Swift Amey 22-01-2022 N/A
OP3819 Mark Henry Lancaster City Council 27-02-2022 N/A
OP3848 Mark Hopkins Erewash Borough Council 14-11-2020 N/A
OP4101 Mark Hind Plymouth City Council 01-07-2022 N/A
OP4158 Mark O'Connor Totally Local Company 02-04-2022 N/A
OP4422 Mark Bigg Weymouth Borough Council 07-12-2019 N/A
OP4440 Mark Rayner Stockton Borough Council 23-10-2022 N/A
OP4460 Mark Potter Aspire Ashford Borough Council 30-11-2019 N/A
OP4478 Mark Kerswell Neath Port Talbort CBC 18-01-2020 N/A
OP4491 Mark Newport Bristol City Council 12-01-2020 N/A
OP4492 Mark Griffiths Bristol City Council 12-01-2020 N/A
OP4496 Mark Underwood Fareham Borough Council 25-01-2020 N/A
OP4555 Mark Ralston Warrington Borough Council 10-02-2020 N/A
OP4556 Mark Pickup Hyndburn Borough Council 30-07-2022 N/A
OP4561 Mark Walkingshaw Midlothian Council 22-02-2020 N/A
OP4562 Mark Duffy Midlothian Council 22-02-2020 N/A
OP4596 Mark Bradley Keepmoat 02-02-2020 N/A
OP4637 Mark Crispin Exeter City Council 09-03-2020 N/A
OP4619 Mark Reid Reids Playground Maintenence Ltd 14-03-2020 N/A
OP5109 Mark Graham Norwich Norse Enviromental 15-09-2020 N/A
OP5160 Mark Gregg Sanctuary Housing 25-10-2020 N/A
OP5345 Mark Cooper Barcombe Landscapes Ltd 28-02-2021 N/A
OP5354 Mark McKerracher G.S.B 13-12-2020 N/A
OP5360 Mark Paffett Crawley Borough Council 14-03-2021 N/A
OP5394 Mark Boardman Pendleton Together Housing 07-03-2021 N/A
OP5406 Mark Carberry Pennine Playgrounds 22-03-2021 N/A
OP5562 Mark McCann Lisburn Castlereah City Council 23-04-2021 N/A
OP5647 Mark Blanche Idverde 15-05-2021 N/A
OP5759 Mark Stevens Glendale 10-07-2021 N/A
OP5829 Mark Bobrowicz Rochdale Borough Council 19-09-2021 N/A
OP5821 Mark Bourne Rochdale Borough Council 19-09-2021 N/A
OP5950 Mark Crozier Gentoo Group 29-11-2021 N/A
OP5969 Mark Cox Long Lawford Parish Council 05-12-2021 N/A
OP6021 Mark Moon Optivo 08-01-2022 N/A
OP6061 Mark Cafferky Spie FSN 13-02-2022 N/A
OP6050 Mark Morris Wokingham Borough Council 04-02-2022 N/A
OP6049 Mark Robinson Outdoor Places 19-02-2022 N/A
OP6140 Mark Turner Universal Services 07-03-2022 N/A
OP6146 Mark Branson Frome Town Council 27-02-2022 N/A
OP6195 Mark Goodland Idverde 29-03-2022 N/A
OP6202 Mark Jenkinson Continental Landscapes Ltd 27-03-2022 N/A
OP6323 Mark Jones Helston Town Council 12-06-2022 N/A
OP6328 Mark Shipman Self Employed 04-07-2022 N/A
OP6329 Mark Pinder East Cambs District Council 04-07-2022 N/A
OP6332 Mark Saunders Middlesbrough Borough Council 05-07-2022 N/A
OP6578 Mark Ashman BDTP Group 15-10-2022 N/A
OP6603 Mark Bayliss Bridgend County Borough Council 24-10-2022 N/A
OP6607 Mark Perkins T C Landscapes Group 24-10-2022 N/A
OP6013 Martin Wardale Greenbelt Group Ltd 24-10-2021 N/A
OP444 Martin Mee Shropshire County Council 21-10-2022 N/A
OP1136 Martin Grimes Halton Borough Council 28-02-2022 N/A
OP1523 Martin Harris Nottingham City Council 11-09-2021 N/A
OP2607 Martin Auns National Trust for Scotland (Threave Estate) 01-10-2020 N/A
OP2733 Martin Brain Ubico Ltd 02-06-2020 N/A
OP3236 Martin Brolly Derry City & Strabane District Council 27-02-2022 N/A
OP1720 Martin Connolly Fallons Ltd 19-12-2020 N/A
OP2564 Martin Corcoran Fareham Borough Council 25-01-2020 N/A
OP2932 Martin Stanford Amey Peterborough 07-09-2020 N/A
OP2224 Martin Suffolk M&BG Ltd 17-07-2022 N/A
OP3651 Martin Thorogood London Borough of Barking & Dagenham (Frizlands Depot) 16-11-2021 N/A
OP2340 Martin Brown Maidstone Borough Council 02-07-2022 N/A
OP3808 Martin Herridge Tivoli Group Limited 04-03-2022 N/A
OP4318 Martin Mee Shropshire Council 21-10-2022 N/A
OP4428 Martin Lawrence Amey 23-11-2019 N/A
OP4515 Martin Wood Outdoor Play Services Ltd 25-11-2019 N/A
OP4585 Martin Williams Weston Support Services 01-02-2020 N/A
OP4640 Martin Mulholland Exeter City Council 09-03-2020 N/A
OP4833 Martin Price Leeds City Council 17-05-2020 N/A
OP4965 Martin O'Brien Cork City Council 07-06-2020 N/A
OP4991 Martin Beach Chichester District Council 05-07-2020 N/A
OP5813 Martin McHenry Causeway Coast And Glens Borough Council 04-10-2021 N/A
OP5853 Martin Turner Shrewsbury Town Council 24-10-2021 N/A
OP5871 Martin Gaze London Borough of Barking & Dagenham 31-10-2021 N/A
OP6003 Martin Down Gillingham Town Council 23-01-2022 N/A
OP6104 Martin Grimes Halton Borough Council 28-02-2022 N/A
OP6204 Martin Taylor Continental Landscapes Ltd 27-03-2022 N/A
OP6368 Martin Benton Idverde 31-07-2022 N/A
OP6441 Martin Bramall Bradford Metropolitan District Council 10-09-2022 N/A
OP6599 Martin Elwell Stockton Borough Council 23-10-2022 N/A
OP6623 Martin Campbell London Borough of Barnet 17-10-2022 N/A
OP6626 Martin Thompson London Borough of Barnet 17-10-2022 N/A
OP5766 Martins Cuda Sia Jurmalas Mezaparki 29-08-2021 N/A
OP4661 Marty Edroff Borough of Poole 30-03-2020 N/A
OP3053 Martyn Coggon Continental Landscapes 08-01-2021 N/A
OP2179 Martyn Lilley Fenland Leisure Products Ltd 28-02-2022 N/A
OP1686 Martyn Rees Rhondda Cynon Taff CBC 08-11-2020 N/A
OP1773 Martyn Sexton Bournemouth Borough Council 07-02-2021 N/A
OP4526 Martyn Everson Joseph Rowntrees Housing Trust 09-02-2020 N/A
OP4641 Martyn Tuvey Exeter City Council 09-03-2020 N/A
OP4976 Martyn Norman South Gloucester Council 07-07-2020 N/A
OP5156 Martyn Davies Tai Tarian 24-10-2020 N/A
OP6017 Martyn Edwards Optivo 08-01-2022 N/A
OP5390 Marvin Booth Pendleton Together Housing 07-03-2021 N/A
OP4622 Mary McFadden Telford & Wrekin Services 14-03-2020 N/A
OP3785 Mary Ann Winterman Maidstone Borough Council 06-12-2021 N/A
OP5635 Mathew Curwood Broadclyst Parish Council 10-05-2021 N/A
OP6200 Mathew Dunn Continental Landscapes Ltd 27-03-2022 N/A
OP2105 Mathew Boardman Active Facility Solutions Ltd 20-03-2022 N/A
OP3933 Matt Bryant Idverde 09-05-2022 N/A
OP4482 Matt Smith Ansa 25-01-2020 N/A
OP4521 Matt Lowe Chelmsford City Council 08-02-2020 N/A
OP4978 Matt Drew TCL 12-07-2020 N/A
OP4657 Matt Simmons Abingdon on ThamesTown Council 28-03-2020 N/A
OP4926 Matt Smith M&W Property Services Ltd 09-06-2020 N/A
OP6380 Matt Bannister Bury Council 20-08-2022 N/A
OP2392 Matthew Hedges Infinite Playgrounds 01-05-2022 N/A
OP1827 Matthew Twohig London Borough of Tower Hamlets 11-09-2021 N/A
OP5991 Matthew Colyer Playscape Playgrounds Ltd 08-01-2022 N/A
OP3846 Matthew Holt Rugby Borough Council 27-03-2022 N/A
OP4835 Matthew Jordan Scarborough Borough Council 17-05-2020 N/A
OP4956 Matthew Bello-Baamonde Remus Management Ltd 22-06-2020 N/A
OP4958 Matthew Townsley Remus Management Ltd 22-06-2020 N/A
OP5062 Matthew Samouel Urban Forestry 16-08-2020 N/A
OP5065 Matthew Saffery Urban Forestry 16-08-2020 N/A
OP5124 Matthew Craig Tonbridge and Malling Borough Council 11-10-2020 N/A
OP5170 Matthew Sim Optivo 10-10-2020 N/A
OP5363 Matthew Gaffar Crawley Borough Council 14-03-2021 N/A
OP5547 Matthew Ridoutt Epsom & Ewell Borough Council 06-04-2021 N/A
OP5548 Matthew Townshend Lewes District Eastbourne Council 17-04-2021 N/A
OP5704 Matthew Newsome Kirklees Council 04-07-2021 N/A
OP5890 Matthew Cross Together Housing Group 24-10-2021 N/A
OP6044 Matthew Cullen Fallons Ground Maintenance Ltd 31-01-2022 N/A
OP6091 Matthew Boyd Oakleaf House 20-02-2022 N/A
OP6137 Matthew Deal Universal Services 07-03-2022 N/A
OP6305 Matthew Fernyhough M & W Property Services Ltd 29-05-2022 N/A
OP6549 Matthew Beckley Oxford Direct Services 08-10-2022 N/A
OP6585 Matthew Holloway Hampshire Countryside Services 09-10-2022 N/A
OP5067 Max Milton Urban Forestry 16-08-2020 N/A
OP6014 Maximilian Marshall Greenbelt Group Ltd 24-10-2021 N/A
OP1903 Maxine Jacobs Swale Borough Council 28-09-2021 N/A
OP4839 Maxine Pennycook London Borough of Camden 09-05-2020 N/A
OP1424 May de la Haye Weymouth and Portland Borough Council 07-12-2019 N/A
OP1810 Medwyn Owen Self Employed 24-01-2021 N/A
OP5633 Melanie Ross Aberdeenshire Council 01-05-2021 N/A
OP5774 Melanie Cummings South Kesteven District Council 11-09-2021 N/A
OP5188 Melvyn Hughes Denbighshire County Council 30-11-2020 N/A
OP6442 Michael Walbank Bradford Metropolitan District Council 10-09-2022 N/A
OP6129 Michael Hassell Liverpool Street Scene Services 27-02-2022 N/A
OP3167 Michael Boothroyd High Peak Borough Council 17-04-2021 N/A
OP2718 Michael Bromiley Bolton Council 02-10-2020 N/A
OP2939 Michael Conway John O'Conner 08-05-2020 N/A
OP3603 Michael Farrow Royal Borough of Greenwich 11-07-2021 N/A
OP2596 Michael Game Southend on Sea Borough Council 29-11-2019 N/A
OP3650 Michael Kemp London Borough of Barking & Dagenham 16-11-2021 N/A
OP3213 Michael Mann Envirocare 28-03-2021 N/A
OP0497 Michael Muldoon Fermanagh & Omagh District Council 13-01-2020 N/A
OP0409 Michael Orme Halton Borough Council 28-02-2022 N/A
OP1662 Michael Woods Boston Borough Council 21-11-2020 N/A
OP5522 Michael Wiggs Southend Borough Council 13-04-2021 N/A
OP5793 Michael Jenkins V2C 12-09-2021 N/A
OP3879 Michael Cocksedge Ministry Of Defence 03-04-2022 N/A
OP2339 Michael Tattersall Maidstone Borough Council 02-07-2022 N/A
OP4410 Michael Paton Buccleuch Estates Limited 29-11-2019 N/A
OP4479 Michael Richards Neath Port Talbort CBC 18-01-2020 N/A
OP4509 Michael Rowell Circle Housing 01-02-2020 N/A
OP4507 Michael Codd VPS Grounds 07-02-2020 N/A
OP4590 Michael Kirton Northwich Town Council 01-03-2020 N/A
OP4620 Michael Twigg Mtwigg Services 14-03-2020 N/A
OP4667 Michael Beasley Norse S.E. 30-03-2020 N/A
OP4920 Michael Henley Glendale Managed Services 01-06-2020 N/A
OP4966 Michael O'Riordan Cork City Council 07-06-2020 N/A
OP2839 Michael Millward London Borough of Southwark 08-08-2020 N/A
OP5135 Michael Flett National Trust for Scotland 01-10-2020 N/A
OP5166 Michael Roche Optivo 31-01-2022 N/A
OP5193 Michael Aldridge Idverde 06-12-2020 N/A
OP5347 Michael Halloran G.S.B 13-12-2020 N/A
OP5371 Michael Forrest Rossendale Borough Council 06-03-2021 N/A
OP5400 Michael Low Pennine Playgrounds 22-03-2021 N/A
OP5607 Michael Swinhoe Dumfries & Galloway Council 11-04-2021 N/A
OP5608 Michael Fenton Street Scene 11-04-2021 N/A
OP568 Michael Foulkes Selby Town Council 27-06-2021 N/A
OP3227 Michael Ferguson Vision - Redbridge 12-09-2021 N/A
OP5818 Michael Buczman Rochdale Borough Council 19-09-2021 N/A
OP5896 Michael Simson Tendering District Council 08-11-2021 N/A
OP5904 Michael Collis East Cowes Town Council 09-11-2021 N/A
OP5942 Michael Ward Idverde 28-11-2021 N/A
OP6101 Michael Orme Halton Borough Council 28-02-2022 N/A
OP6199 Michael Nichols Continental Landscapes Ltd 27-03-2022 N/A
OP6208 Michael Gittins Rhosllanerchrugog Council 04-04-2022 N/A
OP6221 Michael Radice Forestry England 25-04-2022 N/A
OP6252 Michael Noonan Dublin City Council 15-05-2022 N/A
OP6336 Michael Patton Middlesbrough Borough Council 05-07-2022 N/A
OP6346 Michael Stannard Goole Town Council 11-07-2022 N/A
OP6451 Michael Speight Pendle Borough Council 12-09-2022 N/A
OP1975 Michael Andrew McNulty Merthyr Valleys Homes 26-11-2021 N/A
OP2574 Michael James Cooper Llantwit Fardre Community Council 01-03-2020 N/A
OP3264 Michael John Foulkes Denbighshire County Council 27-06-2021 N/A
OP2502 Michael John Jones Garner Ceredigion County Council 16-01-2020 N/A
OP5167 Michelle Corkery Optivo 10-10-2020 N/A
OP5260 Michelle Odell TCL Group 18-01-2021 N/A
OP2954 Mickey Bramall Shrewsbury Town Council 25-05-2020 N/A
OP6071 Micky Plumb Engie 22-02-2022 N/A
OP4168 Mike Brookes Balfour Beatty 16-09-2022 N/A
OP2213 Mike Sheppard Pembrokeshire County Council 20-03-2022 N/A
OP2866 Mike Whitley Natural Resources Wales 26-09-2020 N/A
OP4167 Mike Gill Balfour Beatty 16-09-2022 N/A
OP4392 Mike Rodgers National Trust For Scotland Brodie Castle 23-11-2019 N/A
OP4828 Mike Cunningham Edinburgh City Council 16-05-2020 N/A
OP5080 Mike Beck Kingstown Works Ltd 15-09-2020 N/A
OP1784 Mike Callaghan Haffey Playgrounds 01-12-2020 N/A
OP5380 Mike Warren Longleat Estate 15-03-2021 N/A
OP5699 Mike Gibson Admiral Building And Construction 11-07-2021 N/A
OP6106 Mike Parker Norwich City Council 14-02-2022 N/A
OP6290 Mike Vassiliou London Borough Of Enfield 29-05-2022 N/A
OP6193 Miks Ragis Wellingborough Norse 07-03-2022 N/A
OP6362 Miroslav Kuba Slough Borough Council 31-07-2022 N/A
OP1871 Mohammed Ahmed Hackney Homes Ltd 26-05-2021 N/A
OP3405 Mohammed Raja London Borough Tower Hamlets 11-09-2021 N/A
OP3404 Mohammed Ahkel Ahmed London Borough Tower Hamlets 11-09-2021 N/A
OP6065 Mohammed Zameer Rashid Engie 22-02-2022 N/A
OP5640 Muhammad Asim Self Employed 16-05-2021 N/A
OP5255 Murray Grinnall Worcester City Council 01-12-2020 N/A
OP2473 Nadine Daly London Borough Of Hackney 29-05-2021 N/A
OP2722 Naomi Henry Central Bedfordshire Council 18-05-2020 N/A
OP1215 Naomi Tooth Elite Safety in Education Ltd 28-08-2022 N/A
OP2017 Natalie Dewhirst The Parks Trust 05-10-2020 N/A
OP5310 Natalie Littlehales WM Housing Group 30-01-2021 N/A
OP5325 Natalie Jay Balfour Beatty 21-02-2021 N/A
OP6219 Natalie Crabb Forestry England 25-04-2022 N/A
OP4935 Natasha Evans Circle Housing 07-06-2020 N/A
OP3193 Nathan Astin Burnley Borough Council 27-06-2021 N/A
OP4605 Nathan Gray PSSLive 22-02-2020 N/A
OP5594 Nathan Taylor Winsford Town Council 19-04-2021 N/A
OP5910 Nathan Watson Huntingdon Town Council 06-11-2021 N/A
OP6281 Nathan Ingram Sawscapes Play Ltd 18-05-2022 N/A
OP4497 Nathaniel Watson All-Play (Ireland) Limited 11-01-2020 N/A
OP5341 Neal Saggers Stotfold Town Council 21-02-2021 N/A
OP2926 Neil Arthur Bath and North East Somerset Council 26-09-2020 N/A
OP2262 Neil Chadwick Oldham Metropolitan Borough Council 10-01-2022 N/A
OP1260 Neil Henderson Plymouth City Council 01-07-2022 N/A
OP0826 Neil McCrone Dumfries and Galloway Council 02-08-2020 N/A
OP2915 Neil Plevey 4 Seasons Grounds & Landscaping Solutions Ltd 16-01-2021 N/A
OP5335 Neil James Balfour Beatty 21-02-2021 N/A
OP3956 Neil Ford Renfrewshire Council 25-06-2022 N/A
OP3993 Neil Walker Telford & Wrekin Council 30-04-2022 N/A
OP4406 Neil Pigdon Sunshine Playgrounds Ltd 24-11-2019 N/A
OP4435 Neil Hoskins Stockton Borough Council 23-10-2022 N/A
OP4473 Neil Wright Circle Housing 26-01-2020 N/A
OP4511 Neil Woodhouse Circle Housing 01-02-2020 N/A
OP4538 Neil Abel Circle Housing 08-02-2020 N/A
OP4558 Neil Gear East Lothian Council 22-02-2020 N/A
OP5036 Neil Pasmore Aylesbury Vale District Council 03-08-2020 N/A
OP5553 Neil Peters Eastbourne Borough Council 17-04-2021 N/A
OP5630 Neil Campbell Aberdeenshire Council 01-05-2021 N/A
OP5589 Neil Beattie Preston City Council 19-04-2021 N/A
OP5775 Neil Campbell Nottingham City Council 11-09-2021 N/A
OP5957 Neil Thompson Gentoo Group 29-11-2021 N/A
OP5944 Neil Kay Idverde 28-11-2021 N/A
OP6026 Neil Marsh Jigsaw Homes 16-01-2022 N/A
OP6060 Neil Barlow Spie UK 13-02-2022 N/A
OP6141 Neil Styles Universal Services 07-03-2022 N/A
OP6242 Neil Ash Corsham Town Council 09-05-2022 N/A
OP6266 Neil Bate Eden Project 24-05-2022 N/A
OP6307 Neil Hart Rushden Town Council 24-04-2022 N/A
OP6306 Neil Hendrick M & W Property Services Ltd 29-05-2022 N/A
OP6496 Neil Hibberd Vinci Facilities Plc 19-09-2022 N/A
OP6543 Neil Morris Place Partnership 02-10-2022 N/A
OP6558 Neil Kelly Waterford City County Council 25-09-2022 N/A
OP6533 Neil Young Lichfield District Council 02-10-2022 N/A
OP6601 Neil Richards Chard Town Council 24-10-2022 N/A
OP5022 Neville Ross Fife Council 02-08-2020 N/A
OP6232 Nicholas Ward Brentwood Borough Council 09-05-2022 N/A
OP4659 Nicholas Swan Serco 28-03-2020 N/A
OP4668 Nicholas Ford Newton Ford PlayIT 30-03-2020 N/A
OP5236 Nicholas Berry Bristol City Council 11-01-2021 N/A
OP5387 Nicholas Easter Maldon District Council 27-03-2021 N/A
OP5529 Nicholas Alexander Harrow International School 18-04-2021 N/A
OP5620 Nicholas Sansom Tony Benger Landscaping 24-04-2021 N/A
OP5822 Nicholas O'Neill Rochdale Borough Council 19-09-2021 N/A
OP6354 Nicholas Bellizzi NB Engineering Services Ltd 17-07-2022 N/A
OP0744 Nick Moseley Vinci Facilities Plc 19-09-2022 N/A
OP0597 Nick Rivett Broxbourne Council 23-02-2020 N/A
OP1703 Nick Upton Greenbelt Property Management 01-10-2020 N/A
OP4510 Nick Walker Circle Housing 01-02-2020 N/A
OP4822 Nick Hughes N and D Playscape Ltd 18-05-2020 N/A
OP4992 Nick Ward Elite Safety in Education 06-07-2020 N/A
OP5046 Nick Shawyer Winchester City Council 20-07-2020 N/A
OP5116 Nick Giles Nick Giles Landscaping 11-10-2020 N/A
OP5258 Nick Saker Miracle Design And Play 18-01-2021 N/A
OP5309 Nick Howland WM Housing Group 30-01-2021 N/A
OP5619 Nick Randall Tony Benger Landscaping 24-04-2021 N/A
OP5670 Nick Eason Newark & Sherwood District Council 05-06-2021 N/A
OP5920 Nick Horner Blackpool Council 16-11-2021 N/A
OP6108 Nick Page Norwich City Council 14-02-2022 N/A
OP5126 Nicky Sherlow Surrey Heath Borough Council 18-10-2020 N/A
OP2729 Nicola Monsey Bedford Borough Council 18-01-2020 N/A
OP4915 Nicola Dixon North Somerset Council 01-06-2020 N/A
OP5068 Nicola Cheetham Southwark Council 06-09-2020 N/A
OP5237 Nicola Brownlie Bristol City Council 11-01-2021 N/A
OP5550 Nicola Soltermann Lewes District Council + Eastbourne 17-04-2021 N/A
OP4806 Nicolas Foster Saffron Housing Trust 12-04-2020 N/A
OP2698 Nigel Campbell Ipswich Borough Council 22-06-2020 N/A
OP3950 Nigel Kay Totally Local Company 02-04-2022 N/A
OP4909 Nigel Kearley Christchurch & East Dorset Council 01-06-2020 N/A
OP5665 Nigel Robinson N.G.Bailey 27-06-2021 N/A
OP5702 Nigel Roberts Kirklees Council 04-07-2021 N/A
OP6279 Nigel Robinson Sawscapes Play Ltd 18-05-2022 N/A
OP6600 Nigel Harris Chichester Contract Services 24-10-2022 N/A
OP3944 Nigel Patrick Moore Streetscape 04-06-2022 N/A
OP2847 Nolan McCarthy ABC Council 22-06-2020 N/A
OP4487 Norman Perry Vertas Group Limited 18-01-2020 N/A
OP5027 Norman Brian Nicolson The Highlands Council 17-08-2020 N/A
OP5629 Norman Bruce Aberdeenshire Council 01-05-2021 N/A
OP4840 Octavian Cojocaru London Borough of Camden 09-05-2020 N/A
OP2758 Oliver Hildrey Bocketts Farm Park 05-07-2020 N/A
OP2735 Oliver Lenthall Lenthall Landscapes 17-07-2020 N/A
OP6361 Oliver Barnes Envirocare Grounds Maintenance 05-07-2022 N/A
OP4516 Oliver Hayward Ten Construction Limited 25-11-2019 N/A
OP5253 Oliver Goodger Worcester City Council 01-12-2020 N/A
OP6093 Oliver Spittle Oakleaf House 20-02-2022 N/A
OP5868 Oluwasegun Adewale London Borough of Barking & Dagenham 31-10-2021 N/A
OP5898 Paige Humm Tendering District Council 08-11-2021 N/A
OP5592 Pam Derbyshire Lancashire Wildlife Trust 19-04-2021 N/A
OP0594 Pamela Hallesy Broxbourne Council 23-02-2020 N/A
OP5582 Pat Braithwaite Barnsley Metro Borough Council 09-05-2021 N/A
OP2781 Patricia Latham Timberplay Limited 05-05-2020 N/A
OP5794 Patricia Fellowes Heytesbury Imber Knook Parish Council 12-09-2021 N/A
OP4505 Patricia Sands Newry Mourne Down District Council 19-01-2020 N/A
OP5106 Patricia Osborn London Borough Of Ealing 05-10-2020 N/A
OP5815 Patricia Hegarty Causeway Coast And Glens Borough Council 04-10-2021 N/A
OP2872 Patrick McNulty London Borough Tower Hamlets 11-09-2021 N/A
OP5270 Patrick Clarke Garden Escapes 01-12-2020 N/A
OP4470 Patrick Walsh Circle Housing 26-01-2020 N/A
OP4968 Patrick Corry Dublin City Council 21-06-2020 N/A
OP4972 Patrick Coyle Dublin City Council 21-06-2020 N/A
OP5218 Patrick Millar East Ayrshire Council 30-11-2020 N/A
OP5272 Patrick Coyle Dublin City Council 05-12-2020 N/A
OP6241 Patrick Victory South Swindon Parish Council 09-05-2022 N/A
OP6608 Patrick Middlehurst T C Landscapes Group 24-10-2022 N/A
OP2398 Patrick Lee Chee Kheong CT-Art Creation Pte Ltd 16-02-2022 N/A
OP4677 Patrik Gleghorn Amey 06-04-2020 N/A
OP4150 Paul Eagles Plymouth City Council 01-07-2022 N/A
OP2185 Paul Allan Stirling Council 02-12-2019 N/A
OP1173 Paul Wilcox Rushden Town Council 14-01-2022 N/A
OP2975 Paul Beastall Erewash Borough Council 14-11-2020 N/A
OP2749 Paul Davis Cheshire West & Chester Council 26-05-2020 N/A
OP3166 Paul Evans High Peak Borough Council 17-04-2021 N/A
OP2716 Paul Gargate Bolton Council 02-10-2020 N/A
OP1164 Paul Graves Withernsea Primary School 13-02-2022 N/A
OP1756 Paul Haughian ABC Council 22-06-2020 N/A
OP2600 Paul Jenkinson Southend on Sea Borough Council 29-11-2019 N/A
OP1125 Paul Johnson North-West Leicestershire District Council 06-06-2021 N/A
OP2351 Paul Josling RSS Playmakers 01-03-2020 N/A
OP2754 Paul Levitt Haswell Parish Council 30-11-2021 N/A
OP2016 Paul McErlean Weston Super Mare Town Council 25-09-2021 N/A
OP1240 Paul Palmer East Riding of Yorkshire Council 02-04-2022 N/A
OP1885 Paul Phillips Leicester City Council 05-12-2021 N/A
OP1524 Paul Pugsley Nottingham City Council 25-06-2022 N/A
OP3569 Paul Reekie Redcar And Cleveland Borough Council 10-12-2021 N/A
OP3610 Paul Reeves Hinckley & Bosworth Borough Council 21-11-2021 N/A
OP1696 Paul Robertson Knowsley Metropoltan Borough Council 28-11-2020 N/A
OP3408 Paul Sammut London Borough Tower Hamlets 11-09-2021 N/A
OP2229 Paul Schmoeger Medway Norse 23-01-2022 N/A
OP3054 Paul Severs Continental Landscapes 08-01-2021 N/A
OP2352 Paul Stafford HAGS 13-08-2022 N/A
OP2712 Paul Underwood Caincross Parish Council 07-03-2020 N/A
OP0936 Paul Williams Conwy County Council 15-03-2021 N/A
OP6119 Paul Tucker Broadmead Leisure Ltd 21-03-2022 N/A
OP3836 Paul Pedge Leicester City Council 27-03-2022 N/A
OP3865 Paul Boardman Halton Borough Council 28-02-2022 N/A
OP3920 Paul Edgcumbe Spennymoor Town Council 08-04-2022 N/A
OP4141 Paul Stevenson Stoke Primary School 25-06-2022 N/A
OP5604 Paul Buckley HAGS 25-04-2021 N/A
OP4181 Paul Davison Paulton Parish Council 12-09-2022 N/A
OP4342 Paul Kenyon Hyndburn Borough Council 30-07-2022 N/A
OP4401 Paul Meek The Royal Parks 24-11-2019 N/A
OP4424 Paul Sklar DCH Group 07-12-2019 N/A
OP4519 Paul Chittenden Mid Suffolk District Council 08-02-2020 N/A
OP4527 Paul Sarginson Joseph Rowntrees Housing Trust 09-02-2020 N/A
OP4554 Paul Moreland St Helens M.B.C 10-02-2020 N/A
OP4616 Paul Carline Telford & Wrekin Services 14-03-2020 N/A
OP4670 Paul McCabe Durham County Council 31-03-2020 N/A
OP4687 Paul Faircloth Tendring District Council 20-04-2020 N/A
OP4901 Paul Crosbie PCA Safety Ltd 01-06-2020 N/A
OP4945 Paul Rowstron Nuneaton & Bedworth BC 15-06-2020 N/A
OP4990 Paul Lewis HAGS - SMP Ltd 07-07-2020 N/A
OP5086 Paul Emms Broadacres Housing 15-09-2020 N/A
OP5164 Paul Thornelow Sanctuary Housing 25-10-2020 N/A
OP5208 Paul Witherington Sandroyd School 23-11-2020 N/A
OP5305 Paul Rowell Continental Landscapes Limited 31-01-2021 N/A
OP5315 Paul Jacques Sovereign Play 25-01-2021 N/A
OP5328 Paul Norris Balfour Beatty 21-02-2021 N/A
OP5554 Paul Boyce Eastbourne Borough Council 17-04-2021 N/A
OP5551 Paul Upton Lewes & Eastbourne Council 17-04-2021 N/A
OP5583 Paul Marsh Barnsley Metro Borough Council 09-05-2021 N/A
OP5642 Paul Vincent Cotman Housing 16-05-2021 N/A
OP5651 Paul Rowan Wales & West Housing 22-05-2021 N/A
OP5683 Paul Secombe Wigan Council 18-05-2021 N/A
OP5703 Paul Wayne Kirklees Council 04-07-2021 N/A
OP5738 Paul Wood Midlothian Council 18-07-2021 N/A
OP5832 Paul Yarker Harrogate Borough Council 04-10-2021 N/A
OP5851 Paul Emmerson Eden District Council 18-10-2021 N/A
OP5933 Paul Cooper Hinckley & Bosworth Borough Council 21-11-2021 N/A
OP5945 Paul Childs Sunshine Gym 28-11-2021 N/A
OP2180 Paul Hoy Loughton Town Council 23-01-2022 N/A
OP6029 Paul Ellison Jigsaw Homes 16-01-2022 N/A
OP6031 Paul Bottomley Pendle Borough Council 16-01-2022 N/A
OP6099 Paul Boardman Halton Borough Council 28-02-2022 N/A
OP6203 Paul Bacon Continental Landscapes Ltd 27-03-2022 N/A
OP6297 Paul Couper National Trust For Scotland 03-06-2022 N/A
OP6311 Paul Townsley Castle Rock Edinvar 27-06-2022 N/A
OP6462 Paul Duffy Fife Council 03-09-2022 N/A
OP6486 Paul Shattock Bristol City Council 11-09-2022 N/A
OP6605 Paul Henderson West Lothian Council 23-10-2022 N/A
OP6612 Paul Jessop Bolsover District Council 24-10-2022 N/A
OP6159 Paul Andrew Cave North East Lincolnshire Council 20-03-2022 N/A
OP2121 Paul Johnston Todd Ards and North Down Borough Council 28-04-2020 N/A
OP6150 Paul Patrick O'Keefe Crosfield Nursery School & Children Centre 12-02-2022 N/A
OP5858 Paula O'Rourke Kildare County Council 04-10-2021 N/A
OP5883 Paula Duncan Play Services Ireland 08-11-2021 N/A
OP2844 Perry Duggan-Smith Plymouth Community Homes 23-11-2020 N/A
OP4548 Pete Morris St Helens M.B.C 10-02-2020 N/A
OP5572 Pete Hazzard Rotherham Metropolitan Borough Council 09-05-2021 N/A
OP6145 Pete Bradshaw Stroud Town Council 27-02-2022 N/A
OP3607 Peter Bamford Capel Groundcare 29-11-2021 N/A
OP1470 Peter Bow Serco 19-05-2020 N/A
OP2082 Peter Burnett B-Safe Health & Safety Sucs Ltd 27-03-2022 N/A
OP2972 Peter Ferguson Colchester Borough Council 15-11-2020 N/A
OP0686 Peter Hyndman Fermanagh & Omagh District Council 13-01-2020 N/A
OP2889 Peter Jones Reigate & Banstead Borough Council 26-09-2020 N/A
OP0926 Peter Rose London Borough of Southwark 08-08-2020 N/A
OP1921 Peter Rose Glendale 10-07-2021 N/A
OP1896 Peter Short Dundee City Council 02-10-2021 N/A
OP1688 Peter Smith Waveney Norse Ltd 13-12-2021 N/A
OP0400 Peter Walton Rugby Borough Council 05-12-2021 N/A
OP3191 Peter Wiles Blackpool Council 19-04-2021 N/A
OP3894 Peter Bainbridge Gravesham BC 23-01-2022 N/A
OP4692 Peter Ward Onward Homes 18-10-2022 N/A
OP4937 Peter Maynard London Borough of Lewisham 14-06-2020 N/A
OP5030 Peter Kelly The Highlands Council 17-08-2020 N/A
OP5072 Peter Golding London Borough Southwalk 06-09-2020 N/A
OP5108 Peter Sander Playquip Leisure 05-10-2020 N/A
OP5223 Peter Finch Wigan Council 10-01-2021 N/A
OP3151 Peter Byrom Wigan Council 11-01-2021 N/A
OP5244 Peter Dunn Falkirk Council 27-10-2020 N/A
OP5333 Peter Harrington Rhino Play Ltd 14-02-2021 N/A
OP5526 Peter Battell Thanet District Council 18-04-2021 N/A
OP5638 Peter Oates Cadogan Estates 10-05-2021 N/A
OP5824 Peter McCallion Rochdale Borough Council 19-09-2021 N/A
OP5866 Peter Berrill Dacorum Borough Council 01-11-2021 N/A
OP6004 Peter O'Shea CPS Grounds 23-01-2022 N/A
OP6011 Peter Connelly Middlesbrough Borough Council 23-01-2022 N/A
OP6094 Peter Holly Banbury Town Council 20-02-2022 N/A
OP6115 Peter Walkden Great Chart & Singleton Parish Council 13-03-2022 N/A
OP6474 Peter Taylor Play Services Ireland 14-09-2022 N/A
OP6530 Peter Freeman Lichfield District Council 02-10-2022 N/A
OP6528 Peter Finnigen East Renfrewshire Council 13-08-2022 N/A
OP2849 Peter John Clifford Walsall MBC (Clean & Green Services) 27-07-2020 N/A
OP5044 Petra Oliver-White USAF 17-08-2020 N/A
OP5300 Petra Burdett TDS (Midlands) Ltd 24-01-2021 N/A
OP1627 Phil Rumsey Swale Borough Council 28-09-2021 N/A
OP1791 Phil Wallis Self Employed 19-09-2022 N/A
OP3890 Phil Jones Yate Town Council 28-11-2021 N/A
OP5035 Phil Bruce-Green St Albans District Council 03-08-2020 N/A
OP5250 Phil Keery Play & Leisure Services Ireland 04-01-2021 N/A
OP0072 Philip Davies Play Inspection & Maintenance Services 17-07-2022 N/A
OP0032 Philip Moore Test Valley Borough Council 25-03-2022 N/A
OP6158 Philip Sharpe North East Lincolnshire Council 20-03-2022 N/A
OP4486 Philip Middleditch Vertas Group Limited 18-01-2020 N/A
OP4626 Philip May Cormac Solutions Ltd 23-03-2020 N/A
OP5070 Philip Barwell Southwalk Council 06-09-2020 N/A
OP3112 Philip Pankhurst Balfour Beatty 21-02-2021 N/A
OP5632 Philip Gray Aberdeenshire Council 01-05-2021 N/A
OP5626 Philip Amor Aberdeenshire Council 01-05-2021 N/A
OP5636 Philip Tuckley Seaton Town Council 10-05-2021 N/A
OP5669 Philip Beard Newark & Sherwood District Council 05-06-2021 N/A
OP5705 Philip Robinson Kirklees Council 04-07-2021 N/A
OP5834 Philip McNicholas Creative Play 04-10-2021 N/A
OP5943 Philip Clements Idverde 28-11-2021 N/A
OP6041 Philip Wood Thurrock Council 23-02-2022 N/A
OP6343 Philip Newbold Home Group 11-07-2022 N/A
OP6485 Philip Meachin Bristol City Council 11-09-2022 N/A
OP2880 Philippa Reece Southway Housing Trust 24-10-2020 N/A
OP3048 Phillip Dowsett Clements Play Management Ltd 18-04-2021 N/A
OP5405 Phillip Tate Pennine Playgrounds 22-03-2021 N/A
OP5879 Pierse McGuigan Armagh Banbridge Craigavon Council 08-11-2021 N/A
OP3218 Polly Mason Salisbury City Council 18-06-2021 N/A
OP4928 Rachael Nicholls Circle Housing 07-06-2020 N/A
OP6001 Rachael Lawton The White Horse Federation 23-01-2022 N/A
OP2892 Rachel Burlinson South Gloucestershire Council 06-07-2020 N/A
OP1535 Rachel Whiteley Worcestershire County Council 31-01-2020 N/A
OP4431 Rachel Storey Amey 23-11-2019 N/A
OP6087 Rachel Kail Vision Redbridge Culture & Leisure 22-02-2022 N/A
OP4599 Rafal Gil Continental Landscapes 13-02-2020 N/A
OP5711 Rahul Thanki London Borough of Enfield 26-07-2021 N/A
OP6556 Raphael Ray Hogan Waterford City County Council 25-09-2022 N/A
OP5940 Ray Brown Peterlee Town Council 30-11-2021 N/A
OP3891 Ray West RW Safety Solutions 09-05-2022 N/A
OP6495 Ray Webster Vinci Facilities Plc 19-09-2022 N/A
OP5226 Raymond Patrick Wigan Council 10-01-2021 N/A
OP5249 Raymond O'Riordan Browne Brothers 04-01-2021 N/A
OP5397 Raymond Heeks Together Housing Group 07-03-2021 N/A
OP5393 Raymond Butcher Together Housing Group 07-03-2021 N/A
OP5803 Raymond Peel VPS 21-09-2021 N/A
OP6624 Raymond Jackson London Borough of Barnet 17-10-2022 N/A
OP6077 Raymond Ca Ong R&J Playground Test PTE LTD 16-02-2022 N/A
OP1503 Rayne Passmore London Borough of Tower Hamlets Council 08-02-2020 N/A
OP4108 Rebecca Woods Wigan Council 13-03-2022 N/A
OP4468 Rebecca Macro Eastern Play Services Ltd 18-01-2020 N/A
OP5598 Redas Kukanauza HAGS 25-04-2021 N/A
OP5993 Reece Watson Playscape Playgrounds Ltd 08-01-2022 N/A
OP6595 Rhys Inwood Conway 18-10-2022 N/A
OP3552 Richard Allison HAGS 17-10-2021 N/A
OP3451 Richard Atherton St Helens Council 16-11-2021 N/A
OP2728 Richard Dowsett Bedford Borough Council 18-01-2020 N/A
OP0745 Richard Beard Vinci Facilities Plc 19-09-2022 N/A
OP3195 Richard Booker Stockport Council 19-04-2021 N/A
OP0063 Richard Davidson Redditch Borough Council 17-07-2022 N/A
OP2879 Richard Eccles Southway Housing Trust 24-10-2020 N/A
OP3428 Richard Ellingham South Hams District Council 17-09-2021 N/A
OP1983 Richard Hodgman Hartlepool Borough Council 12-12-2021 N/A
OP2715 Richard Jankowski Bolton Council 02-10-2020 N/A
OP0406 Richard Kibilski Hags 05-03-2022 N/A
OP1532 Richard Macvicar Enterprise 05-09-2020 N/A
OP2736 Richard McKay Caloo 15-07-2020 N/A
OP0351 Richard Nanton Test Valley Borough Council 17-05-2021 N/A
OP0747 Richard Sandford Ubico Ltd 02-06-2020 N/A
OP5561 Richard Treacy Lisburn Castlereah City Council 23-04-2021 N/A
OP3946 Richard Blount Leeds City Council 03-09-2022 N/A
OP4125 Richard Wager Epping Forset District Council 20-06-2022 N/A
OP4409 Richard Riley Buccleuch Estates Limited 29-11-2019 N/A
OP4545 Richard Patchett T P I C 15-02-2020 N/A
OP4588 Richard Slatter Banbury Town Council 01-03-2020 N/A
OP4591 Richard Farr Active Landscapes Ltd 01-03-2020 N/A
OP4635 Richard Povey Sherwell Valley Primary School 09-03-2020 N/A
OP4658 Richard Barlow Serco 28-03-2020 N/A
OP4919 Richard Heaney Glendale Managed Services 01-06-2020 N/A
OP5077 Richard Clarke Buccleuch Estates Ltd 15-09-2020 N/A
OP5088 Richard Lake Broadacres Housing 15-09-2020 N/A
OP5114 Richard Embling Vale Of White Horse DC 11-10-2020 N/A
OP5202 Richard Smith Idverde 29-11-2020 N/A
OP5201 Richard Foster Idverde 29-11-2020 N/A
OP5266 Richard Howard Miracle Design And Play 18-01-2021 N/A
OP5373 Richard Denman Norse South-East Ltd 14-03-2021 N/A
OP5663 Richard Foden HAGS 06-06-2021 N/A
OP5778 Richard Fletcher Derbyshire County Council 11-09-2021 N/A
OP5816 Richard Graham Causeway Coast And Glens Borough Council 04-10-2021 N/A
OP5841 Richard Jones Daventry Norse 04-10-2021 N/A
OP5840 Richard Willmott Enable LC 04-10-2021 N/A
OP6030 Richard Green Neil Wake NWS 16-01-2022 N/A
OP6124 Richard Skelton Aspire Landscape Management, Ashford Borough Council 13-03-2022 N/A
OP3864 Richard Wood Lancashire County Council 27-02-2022 N/A
OP6207 Richard Morris 48 Civil Engineer 03-04-2022 N/A
OP6285 Richard Lawrie National Trust For Scotland 06-06-2022 N/A
OP6438 Richard Spalding East Riding Of Yorkshire Council 05-09-2022 N/A
OP6547 Richard Baker Longleat Enterprise 02-10-2022 N/A
OP6618 Richard Taylor Birmingham City Council 24-10-2022 N/A
OP0493 Richard A Frost Monkey World 20-01-2020 N/A
OP2242 Richard Albert Hillman Bristol City Council 09-05-2022 N/A
OP1364 Richard Jeremy Jackson Engineering Inspection Solutions Ltd 30-09-2022 N/A
OP5298 Richmal Godin Cardiff Council 16-01-2021 N/A
OP5618 Rick Highfield Tony Benger Landscaping 24-04-2021 N/A
OP3363 Ricky Davis Self Employed 05-09-2021 N/A
OP3116 Ricky Jackson Streetwise Ltd 12-03-2021 N/A
OP0962 Ricky McNab The Highlands Council 17-08-2020 N/A
OP4577 Ricky Warren