Members Covid-19 Notice

Dear Member,

The Register of Play Inspectors advises all inspectors to follow current HSE/NHS/Governments guidance with regard to the current Corona Virus (COVID19) pandemic.
https://www.gov.uk/government/publications/coronavirus-outbreak-faqs-what-you-can-and-cant-do/coronavirus-outbreak-faqs-what-you-can-and-cant-do

https://www.gov.uk/government/publications/covid-19-guidance-for-managing-playgrounds-and-outdoor-gyms/covid-19-guidance-for-managing-playgrounds-and-outdoor-gyms

The employer has a duty of care to the employee.
https://www.hse.gov.uk/legislation/hswa.htm

Additional Information.
https://www.hse.gov.uk/news/coronavirus.htm

RPII Guidance Document

Annual
Operational
Routine
Schools

Or

<
Membership Number Name Company Name Exam
Expiry Date
Distance
(aprox. miles)
11684 Aaron Wilson Ards & North Down Council 11-08-2023 N/A
10742 Aaron Redmond Redlough Landscapes 28-02-2022 N/A
11677 Aaron Hussain ID Verde 28-07-2023 N/A
9505 Aarron McKinney Shepway District Council 09-10-2020 N/A
9858 Aarron Chipperfield Eastend Homes 22-02-2021 N/A
11321 Abii Frith Stroud District Council 13-02-2023 N/A
9667 Abraham Agyare Sutton Housing Partnership 05-01-2021 N/A
10048 Abul Rahman London Borough Of Tower Hamlets 24-04-2021 N/A
10482 Abul Rahman London Borough Tower Hamlets 15-11-2021 N/A
9755 Adam Clarke London & Quadrant 30-01-2021 N/A
9854 Adam Koenner Eastend Homes 22-02-2021 N/A
10821 Adam Lynch Explorium 25-03-2022 N/A
10893 Adam Rabey ZSL 03-05-2022 N/A
10923 Adam Praverman East Herts District Council 14-05-2022 N/A
10991 Adam Welling Burleys 11-06-2022 N/A
11294 Adam Webb Onward Homes 18-10-2022 N/A
11694 Adam Sanderson Bron Afon 11-09-2023 N/A
9561 Adam Marc Johnson Sedgemoor District Council 30-10-2020 N/A
9487 Adham Younes Enfield Council 27-09-2020 N/A
6296 Adrian Gorman Roscommon County Council 18-06-2022 N/A
8268 Adrian Andrews St Modwen 02-07-2022 N/A
9723 Adrian Heaven Carillion Amey 23-01-2021 N/A
9789 Adrian Gildea Abbey Knockmoy Community Development 11-02-2021 N/A
9869 Adrian Dennis NMRN 12-12-2020 N/A
10090 Adrian Roache Mayo County Council 10-05-2021 N/A
10252 Adrian Nowak Continental Landscapes Ltd 23-08-2021 N/A
11106 Adrian Crawley Langford PC 04-07-2022 N/A
10681 Agnieszka Alborzpour Self Employed 12-02-2022 N/A
7023 Aidan Quigley Monaghan County Council 14-02-2022 N/A
11468 Aidan Flynn Louth County Council 21-01-2023 N/A
11597 Aidan Mulligan Mayo County Council 12-03-2023 N/A
11449 Aiden Henriques Southwark Council 10-01-2023 N/A
10432 Aisha Sultana Tower Hamlets 01-11-2021 N/A
11467 Aisling Burke Louth County Council 21-01-2023 N/A
6082 Alan Barlow London Borough Tower Hamlets 14-11-2021 N/A
5241 Alan Daglish Weston Super Mare Town Council 25-09-2021 N/A
6747 Alan Storey LSL Estate Management Ltd 20-10-2020 N/A
10279 Alan Macdonald Highland Council 20-08-2021 N/A
9709 Alan Haresnape Carillion Amey 16-01-2021 N/A
9740 Alan Martin Wicklow County Council 23-01-2021 N/A
9836 Alan Jones West Butterwick Parish Council 15-02-2021 N/A
9844 Alan Rayment Crowle & Ealand Town Council 15-02-2021 N/A
10118 Alan Barnsdale N.G.Bailey 28-06-2021 N/A
10250 Alan Smith Continental Landscapes Ltd 24-08-2021 N/A
10261 Alan Poole Sawston Parish Council 12-09-2021 N/A
10330 Alan Henderson Ross & Liddell Ltd 04-10-2021 N/A
10556 Alan Byrne Brighton & Hove City Council 28-11-2021 N/A
10874 Alan Roberts London Borough of Enfield 01-05-2022 N/A
10981 Alan Green Molton-Le-Clay Parish Council 06-06-2022 N/A
11134 Alan Smith Sodexo 08-08-2022 N/A
11226 Alan Jones BCP Council 23-09-2022 N/A
11253 Alan Boyd East Renfrewshire Council 13-08-2022 N/A
11303 Alan Paterson North Lanarkshire Council 16-10-2022 N/A
9829 Alan John Morton ID Verde 14-02-2021 N/A
4679 Alastair Carden Chelmsford Borough Council 20-03-2021 N/A
11704 Alby Barreto The Crown Estate 16-09-2023 N/A
7725 Alec Harwood London Borough of Enfield 13-12-2021 N/A
11527 Aleksander Aleksandrowicz Continental Landscapes Ltd (Oxon) 21-01-2023 N/A
9559 Alex Grant Chichester District Council 19-10-2020 N/A
9705 Alex Paterson South Lanarkshire Council 30-01-2021 N/A
9812 Alex Rockett Tony Benger Landscaping Ltd 23-01-2021 N/A
10056 Alex Morgan Cearphilly County Borough Council 25-04-2021 N/A
10155 Alex Lewis Tai Tarian 18-06-2021 N/A
10516 Alex Daniel Neath Port Talbot Council 22-11-2021 N/A
10730 Alex Jones RSJ Play Ltd 27-02-2022 N/A
7429 Alexander Essuah-Mensah Preston City Council 14-09-2021 N/A
9609 Alexander Malone Angus Council 21-11-2020 N/A
10602 Alexander Spry Femton Parish Council 18-12-2021 N/A
11006 Alexander West A.West Services Ltd 28-05-2022 N/A
11223 Alexander William Weavers Adventure Playground 20-09-2022 N/A
11260 Alexander Fernie East Renfrewshire Council 13-08-2022 N/A
10436 Alfie Ali London Borough Of Tower Hamlets 01-11-2021 N/A
11639 Alfie Merridale London Borough of Enfield 18-03-2023 N/A
10959 Alfred Coughlan Continental Landscapes Ltd 16-05-2022 N/A
10975 Alice Sneath Kirkby La Thorpe Parish Council 06-06-2022 N/A
11560 Alice Barker Torbay Coast & Countryside Trust 11-02-2023 N/A
10787 Alison Connell Clydesdale Housing Association 19-03-2022 N/A
10364 Alix Hayward Princethorpe Property Services 16-10-2021 N/A
9707 Allan Brankin South Lanarkshire Council 30-01-2021 N/A
10060 Allen Clarke Cearphilly County Borough Council 25-04-2021 N/A
5760 Allison Baptiste Westminster City Council 12-07-2022 N/A
10410 Alyce Martini Grosvenor 13-11-2021 N/A
10726 Alyson Morton Housing Plus Group 27-02-2022 N/A
9560 Amanda Young Sedgemoor District Council 30-10-2020 N/A
9903 Amanda Thorne Carillion Amey 06-03-2021 N/A
10931 Amanda Boorer New Forest District Council 14-05-2022 N/A
11123 Amanda Wildman Warwick District Council 25-07-2022 N/A
10122 Amy Hunt Carillion Amey 12-06-2021 N/A
10376 Amy Rowland Ecton Brook Primary School 10-10-2021 N/A
10401 Amy Jones Shrewsbury Town Council 23-10-2021 N/A
10631 Andre Brown Idverde 14-01-2022 N/A
10868 Andreas Christodoulou London Borough of Enfield 01-05-2022 N/A
8772 Andrei Alin Nagy William Webb 27-01-2023 N/A
9660 Andres Arango Sutton Housing Partnership 05-01-2021 N/A
7276 Andrew Sherratt Wolverhampton City Council 26-04-2021 N/A
5337 Andrew Snell Braintree District Council 24-04-2022 N/A
10311 Andrew Morris South Somerset District Council 25-09-2021 N/A
10407 Andrew Gammon Fareham Borough Council 18-10-2021 N/A
10280 Andrew Wells Highland Council 20-08-2021 N/A
10285 Andrew Nowak Continental Landscapes Ltd 07-09-2021 N/A
9106 Andrew Kennion Preston City Council 27-02-2023 N/A
9548 Andrew Robbins Three Rivers District Council 12-10-2020 N/A
9568 Andrew Traylor New Milton Town Council 22-11-2020 N/A
9600 Andrew Horsey Angus Council 21-11-2020 N/A
9721 Andrew Young Carillion Amey 23-01-2021 N/A
9801 Andrew Gardner Minehead Town Council 07-02-2021 N/A
9887 Andrew Booth John O'connor 22-02-2021 N/A
9955 Andrew Rudge Continental Landscapes Ltd 09-03-2021 N/A
10069 Andrew Harland N.G.Bailey 20-04-2021 N/A
10172 Andrew Hall Ashfield District Council 02-07-2021 N/A
10200 Andrew McCullough Belfast City Council 16-07-2021 N/A
10204 Andrew McPhee East Dunbartonshire Council 25-07-2021 N/A
10241 Andrew Mobbs Amey 14-08-2021 N/A
10227 Andrew Harland CCG Council 14-08-2021 N/A
10666 Andrew Alleyne London Borough Of Havering 07-02-2022 N/A
10663 Andrew Lynch East Anglian Railway Museum 07-02-2022 N/A
10754 Andrew Hodges Curo Group Ltd 07-03-2022 N/A
10750 Andrew Smale Great Torrington Town Council 05-03-2022 N/A
10844 Andrew Hall Conwy County Borough Council 05-04-2022 N/A
10920 Andrew O'Shea Limerick City & County Council 08-05-2022 N/A
10897 Andrew Babb Clydebank Housing Association 30-04-2022 N/A
10924 Andrew Mills North Herts District Council 14-05-2022 N/A
10973 Andrew Peart Swallow Parish Council 06-06-2022 N/A
11095 Andrew Painter Bridgend County Borough Council 03-07-2022 N/A
11100 Andrew Taylor Engie 08-07-2022 N/A
11109 Andrew King Biggleswade Town Council 04-07-2022 N/A
11259 Andrew Shearer East Renfrewshire Council 13-08-2022 N/A
11264 Andrew Lappin East Renfrewshire Council 13-08-2022 N/A
11562 Andrew Roberts Celtic Cross Education 11-02-2023 N/A
11335 Andrew Costello Hayle Town Council 18-02-2023 N/A
11614 Andrew Foord Runnymede Borough Council 10-03-2023 N/A
11706 Andrew Alloway The Crown Estate 16-09-2023 N/A
6860 Andy Eglinton Royal Borough Of Greenwich 14-03-2021 N/A
9608 Andy Hall Angus Council 21-11-2020 N/A
9623 Andy Higgins Idverde 04-12-2020 N/A
10320 Andy Marshall Huntingdon Town Council 26-09-2021 N/A
10579 Andy Ball Plymouth City Council 05-11-2021 N/A
10795 Andy Welsh Self Employed 19-03-2022 N/A
10794 Andy Robinson North East Linc's Council 19-03-2022 N/A
11018 Andy McKillop Renfrewshire Council 25-06-2022 N/A
11077 Andy Sadler Thorrington Parish Council 20-06-2022 N/A
11314 Andy Dunn Wendover Parish Council 27-02-2023 N/A
5956 Angela Daly Irthling Borough Town Council 26-06-2023 N/A
9876 Angela Solomon John O'Conner 21-02-2021 N/A
10361 Angela Davies Carillion Amey 10-10-2021 N/A
11473 Angela Kierans Louth County Council 21-01-2023 N/A
11000 Angie McArthur Argyll Community Housing Association 13-06-2022 N/A
10992 Angus Baird Burleys 11-06-2022 N/A
10654 Anita Carney Caltra Community Playground 26-01-2022 N/A
9837 Ann Parkin Owston Ferry Parish Council 15-02-2021 N/A
10378 Ann Hardy Ecton Brook Primary School 10-10-2021 N/A
9529 Anna Lewis Carillian Amey 18-10-2020 N/A
10935 Anna Taylor Fleet Air Arm Museum 14-05-2022 N/A
10007 Anne Faulkner West Lancashire Borough Council 10-04-2021 N/A
10333 Anne Marie Hardie Ross & Liddell Ltd 04-10-2021 N/A
11050 Anne Marie Donovan Limerick City & County Council 27-06-2022 N/A
10377 Anne-Marie Smith YMD Boon Ltd 10-10-2021 N/A
10679 Anthea Cass Berryfields Parish Council 12-02-2022 N/A
7584 Anthony Brown Chelmsford City Council 20-03-2021 N/A
9469 Anthony Stone Continental Landscaping Ltd 28-09-2020 N/A
9498 Anthony Fowler Amey 03-10-2020 N/A
9578 Anthony Read Adur & Worthing Council 22-11-2020 N/A
9641 Anthony Thorne Carillion Amey 14-12-2020 N/A
9670 Anthony Morris Sutton Housing Partnership 05-01-2021 N/A
9710 Anthony Hutchins Carillion Amey 16-01-2021 N/A
9742 Anthony Breen Wicklow County Council 23-01-2021 N/A
10070 Anthony Lavington Marchwood Parish Council 03-05-2021 N/A
10079 Anthony Kiesslinger Malvern Hills District Council 03-05-2021 N/A
10127 Anthony Eyles Carillion Amey 12-06-2021 N/A
10353 Anthony Herbert Carillion Amey 10-10-2021 N/A
10453 Anthony Moran Kerry County Council 13-11-2021 N/A
10504 Anthony Pearce Avon Valley County Park 19-11-2021 N/A
10610 Anthony Gallop Self Employed 06-12-2021 N/A
10695 Anthony Walters Cardiff Council 21-02-2022 N/A
10793 Anthony Surfleet North East Linc's Council 19-03-2022 N/A
10951 Anthony Collier Meath County Council 28-05-2022 N/A
10956 Anthony Conlon Meath County Council 28-05-2022 N/A
11104 Anthony Gore Engie 08-07-2022 N/A
11152 Anthony Derrington Tamworth Borough Council 19-08-2022 N/A
11196 Anthony Norton Idverde 09-09-2022 N/A
11346 Anthony Lahart Tipperary County Council 18-02-2023 N/A
11616 Antoine Seymour Runnymede Borough Council 10-03-2023 N/A
9522 Antonie Strand IPM Facilities 01-10-2020 N/A
10797 Antonio Castello Wildlife Trust BCN 18-03-2022 N/A
9541 Antony Smith Kisimul Group Ltd 31-10-2020 N/A
11093 Antony Barnes Bridgend County Borough Council 03-07-2022 N/A
11670 Aodan MacDonnche Comhlacht Forbailthe An Spideal 11-06-2023 N/A
10254 Arben Gjoni Continental Landscapes Ltd 23-08-2021 N/A
9914 Ariane Menut Office Of Public Works 12-03-2021 N/A
10046 Arran Nisbet Corby Borough Council 17-04-2021 N/A
7484 Arthur Smallman Nene Park Trust 27-09-2021 N/A
7482 Ashley Wheal Nene Park Trust 27-09-2021 N/A
9977 Ashley Hugo Camborne Town Council 22-03-2021 N/A
10762 Ashley Graham KMBC 19-02-2022 N/A
10968 Ashley Smith Shawyers 06-06-2022 N/A
10994 Ashley Rogers Argyll Community Housing Association 13-06-2022 N/A
11578 Ashley Gardner Kidspace Croydon 25-02-2023 N/A
11577 Ashley Terry Hobbledown Ltd 25-02-2023 N/A
10857 Austin Humphries Braintree District Council 24-04-2022 N/A
11533 Ayjay Bhukhureea Continental Landscapes Ltd (Oxon) 21-01-2023 N/A
10218 Balazs Onodi Idverde 31-07-2021 N/A
9764 Bamdele Olawunmi London & Quadrant 30-01-2021 N/A
10741 Barry Lohan Redlough Landscapes 28-02-2022 N/A
9565 Barry Dunlop Raunds Town Council 13-11-2020 N/A
10428 Barry Fleetwood St Helens Council 14-11-2021 N/A
10629 Barry Skipsey Idverde 14-01-2022 N/A
11129 Barry Lisney Aragon 23-07-2022 N/A
11656 Barry Crackle Continental Landscapes 02-03-2023 N/A
9518 Ben Hutchinson Peter Crosby Landscapes 01-10-2020 N/A
9663 Ben Gaunt Sutton Housing Partnership 05-01-2021 N/A
10005 Ben Basson West Lancashire Borough Council 10-04-2021 N/A
10136 Ben Stacey Idverde 06-06-2021 N/A
10190 Ben Marshall Idverde 17-07-2021 N/A
10223 Ben Reese Halton Housing 16-08-2021 N/A
10368 Ben Whitaker David & Rachael Vasimar 16-10-2021 N/A
10385 Ben Pumfrey West Suffolk Council 16-10-2021 N/A
11576 Ben Waters Hobbledown Ltd 25-02-2023 N/A
11637 Ben Kelly London Borough of Enfield 18-03-2023 N/A
9953 Benjamin Laver City Of Ely Council 20-03-2021 N/A
9999 Benjamin Moss Phoenix Community Housing 05-04-2021 N/A
10465 Benjamin Smith Eastleigh Borough Council 14-11-2021 N/A
11333 Benjamin Leeming Ashville College 25-02-2023 N/A
9998 Beresford Carr Phoenix Community Housing 05-04-2021 N/A
11635 Bernadette Lamb London Borough of Enfield 18-03-2023 N/A
7777 Bernard Hopkins Cork City Council 02-04-2022 N/A
11480 Bernard McKenny Louth County Council 21-01-2023 N/A
11347 Bertie Horoney Tipperary County Council 25-02-2023 N/A
5755 Betim Shehu Westminster City Council 19-07-2022 N/A
10636 Bianca Buss Telscombe Town Council 30-01-2022 N/A
11453 Bilal Amin Southwark Council 10-01-2023 N/A
11344 Bill Kennedy Tipperary County Council 18-02-2023 N/A
11629 Bill Webb London Borough of Enfield 17-03-2023 N/A
7953 Billy Buckley Cork County Council 24-01-2022 N/A
10112 Billy Corcoran Tipperary County Council 21-06-2021 N/A
9768 Billy Lark LBBD 31-01-2021 N/A
9786 Billy McQuiston Belfast City Council 05-02-2021 N/A
10801 Billy Cullen Wicklow County Council 14-03-2022 N/A
11339 Billy Corcoran Tipperary County Council 11-02-2023 N/A
10531 Blaine Hough Hinckley & Bosworth Borough Council 19-11-2021 N/A
4422 Bob Catchpole East Herts Council 12-10-2020 N/A
9839 Bob Kissaglis Burringham Parish Council 15-02-2021 N/A
11328 Bobby O'Connell Cork County Council 26-02-2023 N/A
9485 Bradley West Enfield Council 27-09-2020 N/A
9777 Bradley Banks LBBD 31-01-2021 N/A
7774 Brendan Burke Cork City Council 02-04-2022 N/A
6493 Brendan Dawson OPW 12-07-2021 N/A
5360 Brendan Fehily Cork County Council 11-10-2020 N/A
4622 Brendan O'Neill Belfast City Council 02-07-2021 N/A
7784 Brendan Murphy Cork City Council 02-04-2022 N/A
9754 Brendan Conlon Wicklow County Council 23-01-2021 N/A
9790 Brendan Fury Connabella Play Ground 11-02-2021 N/A
10044 Brendan Maher Chadfont St Peter Parish Council 12-04-2021 N/A
11219 Brendan Corr Tower Hamlets 20-09-2022 N/A
11227 Brendan Smith BCP Council 23-09-2022 N/A
11596 Brendan Forkan Mayo County Council 12-03-2023 N/A
10691 Brett Court Cardiff Council 21-02-2022 N/A
5836 Brian Finnegan Monaghan Town Council 14-02-2022 N/A
5335 Brian Rayner Braintree District Council 24-04-2022 N/A
9640 Brian Milne MBE Carillion Amey 14-12-2020 N/A
9794 Brian Kenny Laurencetown Community Dev. Group 11-02-2021 N/A
10139 Brian McNamara Belfast City Council 02-07-2021 N/A
10184 Brian Green Sprotbrough and Cusworth Parish Council 02-07-2021 N/A
10208 Brian Burrell East Dunbartonshire Council 25-07-2021 N/A
10473 Brian Murphy Argyll Community Housing Association 22-11-2021 N/A
10686 Brian Treanor Monaghan County Council 14-02-2022 N/A
10976 Brian Gould Swallow Parish Council 06-06-2022 N/A
11013 Brian Gould Buccleuch Recreational Ltd 28-06-2022 N/A
11052 Brian Hogan The Manor Fields Adare 27-06-2022 N/A
11476 Brian Russell Louth County Council 21-01-2023 N/A
11477 Brian Corrigan Louth County Council 21-01-2023 N/A
11523 Brian McBrearty Donegal Council Council 28-01-2023 N/A
11338 Brian Dunne Tipperary County Council 11-02-2023 N/A
11606 Brian Thornton Mayo County Council 12-03-2023 N/A
11702 Brian Milne Amey 08-09-2023 N/A
10034 Bridin Hill Office Of Public Works 17-04-2021 N/A
5359 Bryan O'Donovan Cork County Council 24-01-2022 N/A
6970 Bryan Smith Stafford Borough Council 23-03-2021 N/A
9866 Bryan Slade My Skills For Life Ltd 23-02-2021 N/A
10841 Bryn Shiland Conwy County Borough Council 05-04-2022 N/A
9800 Caitriona Kearney Abbey Knockmoy Community Development 11-02-2021 N/A
10600 Callum Lefrere Sedgemoor District Council 11-12-2021 N/A
11622 Callum Lynch Runnymede Borough Council 10-03-2023 N/A
10967 Cameron Stephens Didcot Town Council 06-06-2022 N/A
11224 Candace Lewis Shadwell Community Project 20-09-2022 N/A
9879 Candido Santos John O'Conner 21-02-2021 N/A
10365 Cara Soar Amey 16-10-2021 N/A
10301 Carl Ivin-Maddox Trowbridge Town Council 12-09-2021 N/A
9534 Carl Rhodes LSL Estate Management Ltd 20-10-2020 N/A
9626 Carl Cousins Idverde 04-12-2020 N/A
9697 Carl Sandall G M Services (Leicester) Ltd 22-01-2021 N/A
11513 Carl Davies Wirral Borough Council 23-01-2023 N/A
6801 Carla Hinde Wrexham County Borough Council 26-01-2021 N/A
8702 Carmel McConn Galway County Council 03-09-2022 N/A
11055 Carmel Costelloe Limerick City & County Council 27-06-2022 N/A
7671 Carol Cooke Amey 05-12-2021 N/A
10964 Carol Leversha Crookham Village Parish Council 04-06-2022 N/A
9512 Caroline Whyte East Thames 28-09-2020 N/A
9643 Caroline Anstey Carillion Amey 14-12-2020 N/A
11283 Caroline Rees Wickhambreaux Parish Council 09-10-2022 N/A
10335 Cate Harris North East Derbyshire District Council 02-10-2021 N/A
7704 Cath Gregory Carlisle City Council 29-11-2021 N/A
10456 Cathal MacCormaic Shannon Leisure Centre 12-11-2021 N/A
10655 Cathal McHugh Milltown Development Company 26-01-2022 N/A
10302 Catherine Devonshire South Somerset District Council 25-09-2021 N/A
10606 Catherine Smith Idverde 08-01-2022 N/A
10963 Catherine Ryle Odiham Parish Council 04-06-2022 N/A
10772 Charlene Glave Amey 12-03-2022 N/A
9598 Charles Boadi CBRE 14-11-2020 N/A
9846 Charles Mason Carillion Amey 12-02-2021 N/A
10343 Charles Walker Coventry City Council 16-10-2021 N/A
10466 Charles Parker Eastleigh Borough Council 14-11-2021 N/A
10901 Charles Milligan New Gorbals Housing Association 30-04-2022 N/A
10948 Charles Tully Meath County Council 28-05-2022 N/A
11042 Charles McCarthy Limerick City & County Council 27-06-2022 N/A
11586 Charlie Tindall Alton Town Council 12-03-2023 N/A
6977 Charlotte Prince Stafford Borough Council 23-03-2021 N/A
9732 Charlotte Clarke Carillion Amey 23-01-2021 N/A
10352 Charlotte Payton Carillion Amey 10-10-2021 N/A
11282 Chenice Howard-Sparkes Chartham Parish Council 09-10-2022 N/A
6985 Chris Begley Stafford Borough Council 23-03-2021 N/A
4894 Chris Nicholds Sprotbrough and Cusworth Parish Council 02-07-2021 N/A
4947 Chris Rollason Nene Park Trust 13-03-2021 N/A
9488 Chris Burgess Enfield Council 27-09-2020 N/A
9504 Chris Shone Shepway District Council 09-10-2020 N/A
9579 Chris Stickland Lymington & Pennington Town Council 22-11-2020 N/A
9693 Chris Barbero Caerphilly County Borough Council 16-01-2021 N/A
9695 Chris Hill G M Services (Leicester) Ltd 22-01-2021 N/A
9995 Chris Bradbury Phoenix Community Housing 05-04-2021 N/A
10008 Chris Horsfall West Lancashire Borough Council 10-04-2021 N/A
10812 Chris Marriage Idverde 05-03-2022 N/A
10867 Chris Setchell London Borough of Enfield 01-05-2022 N/A
10929 Chris Betteridge New Forest District Council 14-05-2022 N/A
11041 Chris Browne Limerick City & County Council 27-06-2022 N/A
11132 Chris Horne Sodexo 08-08-2022 N/A
11162 Chris Newell Cobein Community Development Association 04-09-2022 N/A
11317 Chris Hogg Bradford On Avon Town Council 07-02-2023 N/A
11579 Chris Gardner Kidspace Croydon 25-02-2023 N/A
11575 Chris Wilson Hobbledown Ltd 25-02-2023 N/A
11652 Chris Jefferies Continental Landscapes 02-03-2023 N/A
10258 Christian Brown Amey 12-09-2021 N/A
10388 Christine Williams West Suffolk Council 16-10-2021 N/A
10724 Christine Allison St Ives Town Council 26-02-2022 N/A
11101 Christine Mills Engie 08-07-2022 N/A
11512 Christine Smyth Wirral Borough Council 23-01-2023 N/A
9913 Christopher Byrne Office Of Public Works 12-03-2021 N/A
8830 Christopher Ryan Tipperary County Council 18-02-2023 N/A
9528 Christopher Ball Heath and Holmewood Parish Council 18-10-2020 N/A
9546 Christopher Farmer Three Rivers District Council 12-10-2020 N/A
9733 Christopher Mann Carillion Amey 09-01-2021 N/A
9763 Christopher Newton London & Quadrant 30-01-2021 N/A
9807 Christopher Goodhew Tony Benger Landscaping Ltd 23-01-2021 N/A
9810 Christopher Fry Tony Benger Landscaping Ltd 23-01-2021 N/A
9917 Christopher Campbell Office Of Public Works 12-03-2021 N/A
9988 Christopher Sitzberger The Greensand Trust 21-03-2021 N/A
10312 Christopher Roberts Holyhead Town Council 12-09-2021 N/A
7038 Christopher Siddall Continental Landscapes Ltd 13-12-2021 N/A
10766 Christopher Napper Leeds Castle 15-03-2022 N/A
10943 Christopher Geere Sussex Cricket Limited 23-05-2022 N/A
10979 Christopher Shinn Coningsby Town Council 06-06-2022 N/A
11130 Christopher Jones Aragon 23-07-2022 N/A
11472 Christopher Brabazon Louth County Council 21-01-2023 N/A
11703 Christopher Irons Amey 08-09-2023 N/A
10467 Christophor Van Der Linde Eastleigh Borough Council 14-11-2021 N/A
9629 Christy Fagbemi NCC LGSS 07-12-2020 N/A
11668 Christy Corcoran Galway County Council 10-07-2023 N/A
10275 Ciaran McFall Belfast City Council 14-09-2021 N/A
10607 Ciaran Fern Idverde 08-01-2022 N/A
10820 Ciaran Kelly Explorium 25-03-2022 N/A
6813 Cilla Mellors Tewkesbury Borough Council 05-12-2020 N/A
9688 Clair Wilkinson Chiseldon Parish Council 09-01-2021 N/A
4280 Claire Goodwin Kilkenny County Council 21-11-2020 N/A
9625 Claire Secord London Borough of Merton 04-12-2020 N/A
9905 Claire Milsom Carillion Amey 06-03-2021 N/A
10148 Claire Turner Walsall MBC 22-06-2021 N/A
10157 Claire Daymond Bridgend County Borough Council 27-06-2021 N/A
10370 Claire Jacks Simon De Senlis Primary School 10-10-2021 N/A
11214 Claire Palmer Epsom And Ewell Borough Council 03-09-2022 N/A
11699 Claire Beatley Amey 08-09-2023 N/A
9644 Clare Flynn Carillion Amey 14-12-2020 N/A
7335 Claude Crawford Armagh Banbridge Craigavon Council 04-06-2021 N/A
5767 Cliff Williams Westminster City Council 19-07-2022 N/A
10051 Clinton Donovan Wexford Co. Council 24-04-2021 N/A
9576 Clive Kirby New Forest District Council 22-11-2020 N/A
9639 Clive Brooks Carillion Amey 14-12-2020 N/A
10137 Clive Eaton Idverde 06-06-2021 N/A
11665 Clodagh Clarke Mullagh Community Association 10-07-2023 N/A
9511 Colin Smith Interserve 28-09-2020 N/A
10206 Colin Gray East Dunbartonshire Council 25-07-2021 N/A
10326 Colin Johnstone Ross & Liddell Ltd 04-10-2021 N/A
10705 Colin Ovens Greensword Sports Consultoncy 07-02-2022 N/A
10744 Colin Davis Great Torrington Town Council 05-03-2022 N/A
10810 Colin Stevens Idverde 05-03-2022 N/A
10895 Colin Robertson Ardenglen Housing Association 30-04-2022 N/A
11099 Colin Shipman Glendale 27-06-2022 N/A
11504 Colin Lampkin Wirral Borough Council 23-01-2023 N/A
9874 Colin Andrew Gavin John O'Conner 21-02-2021 N/A
6495 Colm Mangan OPW 12-07-2021 N/A
8477 Colm Lynch Monaghan County Council 14-02-2022 N/A
3982 Connie Murphy Cork County Council 25-02-2023 N/A
9696 Connor Bray G M Services (Leicester) Ltd 22-01-2021 N/A
11655 Connor Hall Continental Landscapes 02-03-2023 N/A
10887 Conrad Weeks Continental Landscapes Ltd 18-04-2022 N/A
11680 Constantin Anusca ID Verde 28-07-2023 N/A
11019 Cormack McKenna Renfrewshire Council 25-06-2022 N/A
10855 Corrina McLean Argyll Community Housing Association 11-04-2022 N/A
9507 Cosimo Sammarco Interserve 28-09-2020 N/A
10494 Courtney McIlvaney Dacorum Borough Council 08-11-2021 N/A
6984 Craig Wingate Stafford Borough Council 23-03-2021 N/A
9770 Craig Matthews LBBD 31-01-2021 N/A
10103 Craig Kulczycki Dame Ellen Pinsent School 05-06-2021 N/A
10133 Craig Stride Self Employed 06-06-2021 N/A
10236 Craig Birmingham Carillionamey 01-08-2021 N/A
10348 Craig Mundy Coventry City Council 16-10-2021 N/A
10396 Craig Pound Safeplay Playground Services Ltd 18-10-2021 N/A
11137 Craig Geddes Sodexo 08-08-2022 N/A
11571 Craig Woolaston Bude & Stratton Town Council 10-02-2023 N/A
9782 Curtis McAllister Belfast City Council 05-02-2021 N/A
10760 Curtis Booth KMBC 19-02-2022 N/A
8781 Cyril McGuire Roscommon County Council 18-06-2022 N/A
11667 Cyril Lawless Community Association for Recreation & Sport (Cars) 10-07-2023 N/A
10314 Dale Moffat Holyhead Town Council 12-09-2021 N/A
10163 Dale Harrison Carillion Amey 29-06-2021 N/A
11193 Dale Jones Idverde 09-09-2022 N/A
7782 Damien De Roe Cork City Council 02-04-2022 N/A
10108 Damien Phelan P M Solutions 21-06-2021 N/A
11553 Damien Troy Exeter City Council 12-02-2023 N/A
10661 Damion Webb South Norfolk Council 07-02-2022 N/A
4075 Dan O'Sullivan Cork County Council 25-02-2023 N/A
10004 Dan Massey West Lancashire Borough Council 10-04-2021 N/A
10831 Dan Edwards Queens Cross Housing Association 05-04-2022 N/A
11118 Dan Shinkwin Warwick District Council 25-07-2022 N/A
11682 Dan Lee ARD Playgrounds 31-07-2023 N/A
11124 Dana Hunter Warwick District Council 25-07-2022 N/A
7760 Daniel Keating London Borough Tower Hamlets 14-11-2021 N/A
9536 Daniel Alford Thomas Armstrong 20-10-2020 N/A
9597 Daniel O'Connell CBRE 14-11-2020 N/A
9774 Daniel Martin LBBD 31-01-2021 N/A
10065 Daniel Emmett N.G.Bailey 20-04-2021 N/A
10098 Daniel Hodgkiss Disley Parish Council 05-06-2021 N/A
10391 Daniel Wahl West Suffolk Council 16-10-2021 N/A
10515 Daniel Lynam Porlock Recreation Ground 21-11-2021 N/A
10759 Daniel Crewe KMBC 19-02-2022 N/A
10765 Daniel Clayton Self Employed 15-03-2022 N/A
10856 Daniel Jarvis Braintree District Council 24-04-2022 N/A
11120 Daniel Harrigan Warwick District Council 25-07-2022 N/A
11160 Daniel Anson Arnhem Wharf Primary School 10-09-2022 N/A
11501 Daniel Harris EKM Ltd 23-01-2023 N/A
11617 Daniel Regan Runnymede Borough Council 10-03-2023 N/A
11641 Daniel Hensey London Borough of Enfield 18-03-2023 N/A
10156 Daniel Peter Tweed Tai Tarian 18-06-2021 N/A
10483 Daniele Tissi London Borough Tower Hamlets Parks & Open Spaces 15-11-2021 N/A
10355 Dannielle Cooper Carillion Amey 10-10-2021 N/A
9496 Danny Brooke Blue Sky Resorts Ltd 03-10-2020 N/A
9981 Danny Francis Chelmsford City Council 20-03-2021 N/A
10502 Danny Taber Dacorum Borough Council 08-11-2021 N/A
10577 Danny Byrne London Borough of Enfield 13-12-2021 N/A
10866 Danny Hammond London Borough of Enfield 01-05-2022 N/A
11071 Darragh Hammel Oatfields 25-06-2022 N/A
10505 Darrell Evans Avon Valley County Park 19-11-2021 N/A
6972 Darren Begley Stafford Borough Council 23-03-2021 N/A
4603 Darren Shaw Belfast City Council 16-07-2021 N/A
8831 Darren Ryan Tipperary County Council 25-02-2023 N/A
9497 Darren Powell Amey 03-10-2020 N/A
9860 Darren Rance Eastend Homes 22-02-2021 N/A
10066 Darren Winter Landsec 20-04-2021 N/A
10366 Darren Robson Tenbury CofE Primary School 16-10-2021 N/A
10394 Darren Jolley West Suffolk Council 16-10-2021 N/A
10957 Darren Green Continental Landscapes Ltd 16-05-2022 N/A
11098 Darren O'Driscoll G Burleys & Sons 04-07-2022 N/A
11354 Darren Dalton Cork County Council 25-02-2023 N/A
11340 Darren Russell Tipperary County Council 11-02-2023 N/A
11201 Darrin Shaw Belfast City Council 13-09-2022 N/A
10564 Darron Nicholson Stevenage Borough Council 27-11-2021 N/A
10202 Daryn Greene Armagh Banbridge Craigavon Council 16-07-2021 N/A
9861 Dave Camilleri Eastend Homes 22-02-2021 N/A
10011 Dave Allen Southend Borough Council 10-04-2021 N/A
10076 Dave Darley Newby Hall And Gardens 02-05-2021 N/A
10251 Dave Curtis Continental Landscapes Ltd 24-08-2021 N/A
10440 Dave Lam Salford City Council 15-11-2021 N/A
11460 Dave Lea Southwark Council 10-01-2023 N/A
11654 Dave Homans Continental Landscapes 02-03-2023 N/A
10296 David Krzyzosiak Frome Town Council 12-09-2021 N/A
6356 David Earle Stafford Borough Council 23-03-2021 N/A
5332 David Lawrence Braintree District Council 24-04-2022 N/A
11278 David McGarrigle East Renfrewshire Council 13-08-2022 N/A
7495 David O'Driscoll London Borough of Hillingdon 10-01-2022 N/A
7703 David Pearson Carlisle City Council 29-11-2021 N/A
7339 David Smyth Armagh Banbridge Craigavon Council 04-06-2021 N/A
10298 David Paisey Midsomer North Town Council 12-09-2021 N/A
9515 David Holmes Interserve 28-09-2020 N/A
10283 David Johnstone Highland Council 20-08-2021 N/A
4620 David Borthwick Belfast City Council 02-07-2021 N/A
9552 David Herron Islington & Shoreditch Housing Association 03-11-2020 N/A
9468 David Donnelly Irvine Housing Association 02-10-2020 N/A
9533 David Harwood Glendale 18-10-2020 N/A
9538 David Thomson Falkirk Council 24-10-2020 N/A
9539 David McKay Falkirk Council 24-10-2020 N/A
9542 David Weekly Kisimul Group Ltd 31-10-2020 N/A
9676 David Tiffany Continental Landscapes Ltd 12-01-2021 N/A
6803 David Lloyd Wrexham County Borough Council 26-01-2021 N/A
9840 David Whattam Self Employed 15-02-2021 N/A
9878 David Normoyle John O'Conner 21-02-2021 N/A
9897 David Weston Idverde 28-02-2021 N/A
9909 David Sunley Carillion Amey 06-03-2021 N/A
9976 David Goldsworthy Camborne Town Council 22-03-2021 N/A
9978 David Prout Dartington Hall Trust 22-03-2021 N/A
9980 David Page Chelmsford City Council 20-03-2021 N/A
9984 David Tebby Chelmsford City Council 20-03-2021 N/A
10010 David James Southend Borough Council 10-04-2021 N/A
10024 David Grayburn Southend Borough Council 10-04-2021 N/A
10031 David Morgan Office Of Public Works 17-04-2021 N/A
10071 David Bartlett Marchwood Parish Council 03-05-2021 N/A
10116 David Bradley Landsec 28-06-2021 N/A
10193 David Dowse Idverde 17-07-2021 N/A
10317 David Owen Holyhead Town Council 12-09-2021 N/A
10345 David Anderton Warwick District Council 16-10-2021 N/A
10425 David Owen St Helens Council 14-11-2021 N/A
10411 David Shepheard Grosvenor 13-11-2021 N/A
10537 David Woolvett London Borough of Barking & Dagenham 20-11-2021 N/A
10557 David Heywood Brighton & Hove City Council 28-11-2021 N/A
10622 David Simmons Normandy Parish Council 24-01-2022 N/A
10678 David Lucas D.J.L.Services 12-02-2022 N/A
10697 David Venables Richmondshire District Council 28-01-2022 N/A
10721 David Clews Trafford Housing Trust 21-02-2022 N/A
10731 David Fowler Kisimul Group Ltd 27-02-2022 N/A
10732 David Foreman Kisimul Group Ltd 27-02-2022 N/A
10746 David Pearce St Blaise Town Council 05-03-2022 N/A
10783 David Cunningham Cadder Housing 19-03-2022 N/A
10858 David Everett Idverde 02-05-2022 N/A
10921 David O'Brien Limerick City & County Council 08-05-2022 N/A
10972 David Kellow North Hykeham Town Council 06-06-2022 N/A
10971 David Roadley Chapel Parish Council 06-06-2022 N/A
10988 David Allen Colne Housing 11-06-2022 N/A
11061 David Hayes Limerick City & County Council 26-06-2022 N/A
11022 David Cox Joseph Rowntree Housing Trust 25-06-2022 N/A
11094 David Sayers Sidcot School 03-07-2022 N/A
11081 David Neave Hockley Parish Council 20-06-2022 N/A
11113 David Quick Potton Town Council 04-07-2022 N/A
11156 David Mackay Nene Park Trust 22-08-2022 N/A
11170 David Lynch Headford C E Scheme 04-09-2022 N/A
11194 David Sokolov Idverde 09-09-2022 N/A
11297 David Edwards Freedom Leisure 15-10-2022 N/A
11465 David Roach N G Bailey 07-01-2023 N/A
11486 David Farrell Louth County Council 21-01-2023 N/A
11496 David Rogers Peabody 23-01-2023 N/A
11510 David Lewis Wirral Borough Council 23-01-2023 N/A
11555 David Roberts Exeter City Council 12-02-2023 N/A
11543 David Craddock Hound Parish Council 13-02-2023 N/A
11574 David Long Hobbledown Ltd 25-02-2023 N/A
11608 David Whayman Mid Suffolk District Council 05-03-2023 N/A
11653 David Noon Continental Landscapes 02-03-2023 N/A
11681 David Bencsik ID Verde 28-07-2023 N/A
11709 David Seymour The Crown Estate 16-09-2023 N/A
9620 David Charles Owen Idverde 05-12-2020 N/A
10442 Dawn Broadhurst Salford City Council 15-11-2021 N/A
9489 Dean Winter Enfield Council 27-09-2020 N/A
9537 Dean Gair Falkirk Council 24-10-2020 N/A
9622 Dean Larkins Idverde 05-12-2020 N/A
9771 Dean Paffey LBBD 31-01-2021 N/A
9830 Dean Brown ID Verde 14-02-2021 N/A
10120 Dean Stratton Landsec 28-06-2021 N/A
10736 Dean Baker John O'Conner 19-02-2022 N/A
10819 Dean Tracey Explorium 25-03-2022 N/A
10934 Dean Harrison Dorchester Town Council 14-05-2022 N/A
11243 Dean Evans Grosvenor 25-09-2022 N/A
11492 Dean Harris Peabody 23-01-2023 N/A
11499 Dean Graham Leeds Castle 22-01-2023 N/A
11502 Dean Hempsall East Lindsey District Council 23-01-2023 N/A
11539 Dean Morris Rochford Council 06-02-2023 N/A
11565 Dean Earl Falmouth Town Council 10-02-2023 N/A
11550 Dean Melluish Exeter City Council 12-02-2023 N/A
11628 Dean Noel London Borough of Enfield 17-03-2023 N/A
10548 Debbie Chambers Isle of Wight Council 27-11-2021 N/A
11012 Debbie Haines South Somerset District Council 24-06-2022 N/A
10808 Declan Murray-Day Idverde 05-03-2022 N/A
11059 Declan Delaney Caherconlish Community Council CLG 26-06-2022 N/A
10854 Dee Moloney Argyll Community Housing Association 11-04-2022 N/A
7781 Deirdre Donohoe Cork City Council 02-04-2022 N/A
10539 Deividas Daunys London Borough of Barking & Dagenham 20-11-2021 N/A
7764 Denis Morey Cork City Council 02-04-2022 N/A
3986 Denis O'Keefe Cork County Council 25-02-2023 N/A
7951 Denis Kelleher Cork County Council 24-01-2022 N/A
8903 Denis Stack Cork County Council 26-02-2023 N/A
10107 Denis Moore Tipperary County Council 21-06-2021 N/A
10580 Denis Collier Self Employed 05-11-2021 N/A
11202 Denis Wright Belfast City Council 13-09-2022 N/A
7708 Dennis King East Hants District Council 15-01-2022 N/A
8069 Dennis Lound Newark & Sherwood District Council 14-05-2022 N/A
9743 Dennis Joseph Pollard Wicklow County Council 23-01-2021 N/A
10145 Derek Fallon Walsall MBC 22-06-2021 N/A
10214 Derek Roberts Idverde 31-07-2021 N/A
10235 Derek Stevenson Carillionamey 01-08-2021 N/A
10367 Derek Beaumont Lending Hands 16-10-2021 N/A
10708 Derek Barr Lindford Parish Council 28-02-2022 N/A
11263 Derek Henderson East Renfrewshire Council 13-08-2022 N/A
10719 Des McCourt Trafford Housing Trust 21-02-2022 N/A
11612 Diana Cuell Runnymede Borough Council 10-03-2023 N/A
9975 Diane Hopkins Chudleigh Town Council 22-03-2021 N/A
11647 Diane Peacock Harborough District Council 17-03-2023 N/A
10272 Diarmaid Adams Belfast City Council 14-09-2021 N/A
6620 Diarmuid Sheehy Cork County Council 25-02-2023 N/A
10220 Dino Furtado Continental Landscapes 01-08-2021 N/A
11491 Diosdado Ango Ehapo Peabody 23-01-2023 N/A
9519 Dominic McGough Peter Crosby Landscapes 01-10-2020 N/A
9666 Dominic Akande Sutton Housing Partnership 05-01-2021 N/A
9725 Dominic Bennett Carillion Amey 23-01-2021 N/A
10845 Dominic Elias Conwy County Borough Council 05-04-2022 N/A
10455 Donal O'Neill Kerry County Council 13-11-2021 N/A
10589 Donal Farrell Mountrath Amalgamated Cep Ltd 11-12-2021 N/A
10277 Donald Richardson Highland Council 20-08-2021 N/A
10319 Donna Dear Huntingdon Town Council 26-09-2021 N/A
10851 Donna Boyd Argyll Community Housing Association 11-04-2022 N/A
11537 Donna Gardner Aragon Direct Services 06-02-2023 N/A
10018 Doreen O'Riordan Southend Borough Council 10-04-2021 N/A
9621 Dorin Brassai Idverde 05-12-2020 N/A
10550 Doug Mitchell Brighstone Landscaping Ltd 27-11-2021 N/A
10382 Dougal Meredith West Suffolk Council 16-10-2021 N/A
10101 Douglas Brooker Mid Wales Housing Association 05-06-2021 N/A
11017 Douglas Campbell Buccleuch Recreational Ltd 28-06-2022 N/A
10041 Dragos-Anton Zainea Serco 12-04-2021 N/A
11302 Duncan Brock North Lanarkshire Council 16-10-2022 N/A
10384 Dwaine Gray West Suffolk Council 16-10-2021 N/A
7955 Eamon Donovan Cork County Council 24-01-2022 N/A
9787 Eamon Craughwell Laurencetown Community Dev. Group 11-02-2021 N/A
10087 Eamon Clarke Mayo County Council 10-05-2021 N/A
10916 Eamon Sexton Limerick City & County Council 08-05-2022 N/A
11337 Eamon O'Halloran Tipperary County Council 11-02-2023 N/A
10452 Eamonn Loughnane Kerry County Council 13-11-2021 N/A
10755 Ed White Fownhope Parish Council 07-03-2022 N/A
10599 Eddie Hennessy Kilkenny Co Co 11-12-2021 N/A
11053 Eddie Ryan Self Employed 27-06-2022 N/A
9798 Edel Quinn Self Employed 11-02-2021 N/A
10586 Edel Moloney Mountrath Amalgamated Cep Ltd 11-12-2021 N/A
9527 Edmond Coleman Cork County Council 11-10-2020 N/A
10692 Edmundo Ferreira-Rocha Cardiff Council 21-02-2022 N/A
10073 Edward Smith Totton And Eling Town Council 03-05-2021 N/A
5754 Edward Armstrong Westminster 12-07-2022 N/A
9766 Edward Austin LBBD 31-01-2021 N/A
9825 Edward Walters ID Verde 14-02-2021 N/A
11266 Edward McLachlan East Renfrewshire Council 13-08-2022 N/A
11293 Edward Richmond Onward Homes 18-10-2022 N/A
11679 Edward O'Rourke ID Verde 28-07-2023 N/A
9586 Eilidh Anderson Argyll Community Housing Association 23-11-2020 N/A
11179 Eilin Peircin Comhar Chuigeal Teo 04-09-2022 N/A
10990 Ekbal Hussain East End Homes Ltd 11-06-2022 N/A
10237 Elaine Strefford Carillionamey 01-08-2021 N/A
10501 Elaine Fletcher Dacorum Borough Council 08-11-2021 N/A
11287 Elaine Battain Hadlow Parish Council 09-10-2022 N/A
9899 Eleanor Whayman Idverde 28-02-2021 N/A
11016 Eleanor Blyth Buccleuch Living Heritage Trust 28-06-2022 N/A
11225 Eleanor Image Play Association Tower Hamlets 20-09-2022 N/A
9730 Elizabeth Beard Carillion Amey 23-01-2021 N/A
10128 Eloize Shepherd The Rothschild Foundation 14-06-2021 N/A
10672 Emanuel Garcia Aspire Community Works 12-02-2022 N/A
10037 Emily Curtis Epsom & Ewell Borough Council 05-04-2021 N/A
10509 Emily Newing Avon Valley County Park 19-11-2021 N/A
11146 Emily Connell Barrhead Housing Association 28-08-2022 N/A
10239 Emlyn Craven Meadfleet Ltd 14-08-2021 N/A
7201 Emma Bristow Crawley Borough Council 16-07-2021 N/A
9501 Emma Clarke Carillionamey 03-10-2020 N/A
10374 Emma Hulson Rectory Farm Primary School 10-10-2021 N/A
10403 Emma Dunne Leitrim County Council 05-11-2021 N/A
10682 Emma Marsden Haddenham Parish Council 12-02-2022 N/A
10884 Emma Williams Raunds Town Council 23-04-2022 N/A
11111 Emma Lightfoot Harlington Parish Council 04-07-2022 N/A
11690 Emma Clarke Amey Defence Services 18-08-2023 N/A
9795 Enda Greaney Laurencetown Community Dev. Group 11-02-2021 N/A
11171 Enda Keane Corstc Phobal AN Mam 04-09-2022 N/A
9741 Eoghan Forristal Wicklow County Council 23-01-2021 N/A
4889 Eric Ryan Tipperary County Council 25-02-2023 N/A
9838 Eric Dinsdale Crowle & Ealand Town Council 15-02-2021 N/A
11498 Eric Seales Leeds Castle 22-01-2023 N/A
11528 Eric Kyekye Continental Landscapes Ltd (Oxon) 21-01-2023 N/A
9828 Erjon Celiku ID Verde 14-02-2021 N/A
10469 Esther Collins Eastleigh Borough Council 14-11-2021 N/A
10862 Euclen Amancio Idverde 02-05-2022 N/A
8092 Eugene McLeish Idverde 10-04-2022 N/A
11341 Eugene Flannery Tipperary County Council 11-02-2023 N/A
8898 Eugene Roche Cork County Council 25-02-2023 N/A
10825 Eugene Pardy Cork City Council 02-04-2022 N/A
11479 Eugene O'Brien Louth County Council 21-01-2023 N/A
10132 Evelyn Dean Idverde 06-06-2021 N/A
11144 Ewan Kane Maryhill Housing Association 28-08-2022 N/A
9624 F J Richardson Idverde 04-12-2020 N/A
9599 Faisal Nagori CBRE 14-11-2020 N/A
10430 Fakrul Islam Tower Hamlets 01-11-2021 N/A
10457 Feargal Duff Shannon Leisure Centre 12-11-2021 N/A
10256 Ferenc Reinhardt Continental Landscapes Ltd 23-08-2021 N/A
11261 Fergus McEwan East Renfrewshire Council 13-08-2022 N/A
9727 Fifi Colbron Carillion Amey 23-01-2021 N/A
9966 Finbarr Hogan Cork County Council 13-03-2021 N/A
10644 Finbarr Noonan Spraoi Sa Choill 26-01-2022 N/A
10848 Fiona Paterson Argyll Community Housing Association 11-04-2022 N/A
11046 Fiona Madigan Limerick City & County Council 27-06-2022 N/A
10447 Florence McAuliffe Kerry County Council 13-11-2021 N/A
10598 Francine Ashe Laois Co Council 11-12-2021 N/A
11001 Francis Quine Roscommon County Council 18-06-2022 N/A
8494 Frank McGrath Belclare Pitch 02-09-2022 N/A
10954 Frank Lynam Meath County Council 28-05-2022 N/A
11669 Frank O'Reilly Comhlacht Forbailthe An Spideal 11-06-2023 N/A
9467 Fraser Pirrie Irvine Housing Association 02-10-2020 N/A
10219 Gabor Bordan Idverde 31-07-2021 N/A
9817 Gabriel Geoghegan Abbey Knockmoy Community Development 11-02-2021 N/A
5293 Gail Lomax Halton Borough Council 28-02-2022 N/A
9701 Gail Hubbard Littlebourne Parish Council 30-01-2021 N/A
7042 Gareth Lorman Nene Park Trust 13-03-2021 N/A
9659 Gareth Hall The Landscaping Company Ltd 21-12-2020 N/A
9657 Gareth Hand The Landscaping Company Ltd 21-12-2020 N/A
10059 Gareth Moon Cearphilly County Borough Council 25-04-2021 N/A
10171 Gareth Bright Skippers Ground Maintenance 11-07-2021 N/A
10612 Gareth Randall Self Employed 06-12-2021 N/A
10707 Gareth Vaughan St Peters Primary School 07-02-2022 N/A
10050 Garreth Fitzpatrick Louth County Council 06-04-2021 N/A
10282 Garry Cameron Highland Council 20-08-2021 N/A
11488 Garry Hudson Peabody 23-01-2023 N/A
7543 Gary Fry MT Edgcumbe Country Park 05-11-2021 N/A
7486 Gary Mason Nene Park Trust 27-09-2021 N/A
9674 Gary Harland Wakefield Council 08-01-2021 N/A
10264 Gary McClements Belfast City Council 14-09-2021 N/A
11683 Gary Cunningham Ards & North Down Council 11-08-2023 N/A
9553 Gary Johnson Islington & Shoreditch Housing Association 03-11-2020 N/A
9531 Gary McDermott Glendale 18-10-2020 N/A
9606 Gary Kettles Angus Council 21-11-2020 N/A
9683 Gary Taylor Ilminster Town Council 09-01-2021 N/A
2688 Gary Matthews Caerphilly County Borough Council 16-01-2021 N/A
9783 Gary Robinson Belfast City Council 05-02-2021 N/A
9910 Gary Deighton Carillion Amey 06-03-2021 N/A
9926 Gary Stevens Danegrove Primary School 07-03-2021 N/A
9986 Gary Peach The Greensand Trust 21-03-2021 N/A
10126 Gary Head Carillion Amey 12-06-2021 N/A
10562 Gary Prior Stevenage Borough Council 27-11-2021 N/A
10791 Gary Lauriston Hillhead Housing Association 19-03-2022 N/A
11233 Gary MacDonald Newmarket Town Council 17-09-2022 N/A
11298 Gary Chrimes Clean Safe Environments 15-10-2022 N/A
10843 Gary Rees Williams Conwy County Borough Council 05-04-2022 N/A
9588 Gavin Stewart Angus Council 20-11-2020 N/A
9848 Gavin Hawes Carillion Amey 12-02-2021 N/A
10198 Gavin Keown Belfast City Council 16-07-2021 N/A
10747 Gaynor Mamo St Blaise Town Council 05-03-2022 N/A
10582 Gearoid Ryan Durrow Community Services 11-12-2021 N/A
10910 Ged McFarlane Wishaw and District Housing Association 30-04-2022 N/A
10329 Gemma Clark Ross & Liddell Ltd 04-10-2021 N/A
11070 Gemma Wiley Oatfields 25-06-2022 N/A
11072 Genny Quigley Oatfields 25-06-2022 N/A
8074 Geoff Peatfield Newark & Sherwood District Council 14-05-2022 N/A
10558 Geoffrey Beardsley Brighton & Hove City Council 28-11-2021 N/A
6313 George Hemstock Newark and Sherwood District Council 22-06-2023 N/A
7274 George Millington Wolverhampton City Council 26-04-2021 N/A
9550 George Barker Walton Parish Council 03-11-2020 N/A
9581 George Williamson Argyll Community Housing Association 23-11-2020 N/A
9607 George Grant Angus Council 21-11-2020 N/A
9592 George Smith Angus Council 20-11-2020 N/A
9612 George Stapley Amesbury Town Council 21-11-2020 N/A
9744 George Dobson Arklow Town Council 23-01-2021 N/A
9841 George Edwards Crowle & Ealand Town Council 15-02-2021 N/A
9968 George Goff Cork County Council 13-03-2021 N/A
10039 George Shepherd Self Employed 12-04-2021 N/A
10140 George Dinsmore Belfast City Council 02-07-2021 N/A
10437 George Darbin London Borough Of Tower Hamlets 01-11-2021 N/A
11139 George Scott NGZ 28-08-2022 N/A
11327 George O'Malley Cork County Council 26-02-2023 N/A
10932 Georgia Pathy New Forest District Council 14-05-2022 N/A
9852 Georgina Gajic Isle of Wight Council 21-02-2021 N/A
9906 Georgina Marshall Carillion Amey 06-03-2021 N/A
9956 Gerald Gillett Continental Landscapes Ltd 09-03-2021 N/A
10211 Gerald Mallon East Dunbartonshire Council 25-07-2021 N/A
10684 Gerald Kelly Monaghan County Council 14-02-2022 N/A
10860 Gerald Kelsey Idverde 02-05-2022 N/A
11075 Gerald Lewsey St. Lawrence 20-06-2022 N/A
9911 Gerard O'Connor Carillion Amey 06-03-2021 N/A
10639 Gerard O'Connor Cork County Council 24-01-2022 N/A
10781 Gerard Hendrick Cadder Housing 19-03-2022 N/A
10273 Gerry McAllister Belfast City Council 14-09-2021 N/A
10834 Gerry O'Donnell Queens Cross Housing Association 05-04-2022 N/A
11161 Gerry Walsh Clonberne Community Dev. 04-09-2022 N/A
9855 Gervase Bailey Eastend Homes 22-02-2021 N/A
11036 Gethin Elias RSPB 19-06-2022 N/A
10119 Giovanni Caliva N.G.Bailey 28-06-2021 N/A
11451 Glen Stanley Southwark Council 10-01-2023 N/A
9490 Glenn Arnold Enfield Council 27-09-2020 N/A
10238 Glyn Brown Meadfleet Ltd 14-08-2021 N/A
10316 Glyn Williams Holyhead Town Council 12-09-2021 N/A
10463 Glynn Hatch Eastleigh Borough Council 14-11-2021 N/A
10253 Gocho Ivanov Continental Landscapes Ltd 23-08-2021 N/A
4610 Gordon Forsythe Belfast City Council 02-07-2021 N/A
9605 Gordon Millar Angus Council 21-11-2020 N/A
10141 Gordon McBride Belfast City Council 02-07-2021 N/A
11190 Gordon Tranter Idverde 09-09-2022 N/A
11199 Gordon Allan Belfast City Council 13-09-2022 N/A
11166 Gordon West Dishforth Nursery Gardens 24-09-2022 N/A
11519 Gordon Moone Donegal Local Development 28-01-2023 N/A
9847 Grace Jess Carillion Amey 12-02-2021 N/A
10151 Grace Narca Comply Amusement Safety Ltd 03-07-2021 N/A
10737 Graeme Green John O'Conner 19-02-2022 N/A
3706 Graham Grimes Sedgemoor District Council 11-12-2021 N/A
8770 Graham Whitley Nightingale Groundcare 27-01-2023 N/A
9658 Graham Turner The Landscaping Company Ltd 21-12-2020 N/A
9939 Graham Way Slough Council 06-03-2021 N/A
10049 Graham Cousins Louth County Council 06-04-2021 N/A
10699 Graham Nunn Richmondshire District Council 28-01-2022 N/A
10698 Graham Staveley Richmondshire District Council 28-01-2022 N/A
10936 Graham Kelley Fleet Air Arm Museum 14-05-2022 N/A
11097 Graham Stanley Dorset Council 02-07-2022 N/A
10870 Grant Steer London Borough of Enfield 01-05-2022 N/A
10528 Greg Stevens-Kelsey Hinckley & Bosworth Borough Council 19-11-2021 N/A
10325 Greig Archibald Ross & Liddell Ltd 04-10-2021 N/A
11207 Grzegorz Chrzanowski East Cambs District Council 18-09-2022 N/A
11205 Guthrie Weston East Cambs District Council 18-09-2022 N/A
9466 Gwen Bates The Riverside Group 02-10-2020 N/A
10840 Gwyn Parry Conwy County Borough Council 05-04-2022 N/A
8873 Hannah Highfield Meadfleet Limited 07-08-2022 N/A
10006 Hannah Murphy West Lancashire Borough Council 10-04-2021 N/A
10653 Hannah Joan Cunniffe Caltra Playground Association 26-01-2022 N/A
11589 Hans Garcia Oxford High School 11-03-2023 N/A
6213 Harold Atkinson Cork County Council (Banoon) 11-10-2020 N/A
8845 Harry Hickey Tipperary County Council 11-02-2023 N/A
9562 Harry Hemmings Sedgemoor District Council 30-10-2020 N/A
9872 Harry Schultz John O'Conner 21-02-2021 N/A
11241 Harry Grace Persimmon Homes 25-09-2022 N/A
10460 Harvey Skinner Badger Farm Parish Council 14-11-2021 N/A
9463 Hayley Fairclough The Riverside Group 02-10-2020 N/A
10798 Hazel Pears Wildlife Trust BCN 18-03-2022 N/A
9933 Heath Davies Slough Council 06-03-2021 N/A
10788 Heather Rooney Ardenglen Housing Association 19-03-2022 N/A
10807 Helen Kiernan Wicklow County Council 14-03-2022 N/A
10074 Henry Rundle John H Rundle Ltd 04-05-2021 N/A
11593 Henry Calpin Mayo County Council 12-03-2023 N/A
9820 Herbert Murray Murphy Playground Services Ltd 12-02-2021 N/A
9604 Hugh Smith Angus Council 21-11-2020 N/A
9747 Hugh Doyle Wicklow County Council 23-01-2021 N/A
10433 Hugh Flannery London Borough Of Tower Hamlets 01-11-2021 N/A
11256 Hugh Ingram East Renfrewshire Council 13-08-2022 N/A
11301 Hugh Johnston North Lanarkshire Council 16-10-2022 N/A
10102 Huw Cooke Mid-Wales Housing 05-06-2021 N/A
10058 Huw James Lewis Cearphilly County Borough Council 25-04-2021 N/A
11696 Hywel Jones Bron Afon 11-09-2023 N/A
7483 Ian Lowe Nene Park Trust 27-09-2021 N/A
3479 Ian Winn Monkey World 17-01-2023 N/A
9514 Ian Nicholls Interserve FM 28-09-2020 N/A
10670 Ian Robertson Spacecare Ltd 08-02-2022 N/A
8063 Ian Groom Newark & Sherwood District Council 14-05-2022 N/A
9711 Ian Briggs Carillion Amey 16-01-2021 N/A
9788 Ian Fiddes Abbey Knockmoy Community Development 11-02-2021 N/A
9834 Ian Sterling ID Verde 14-02-2021 N/A
9932 Ian Bennett Slough Council 06-03-2021 N/A
9943 Ian Martindale Severn Trent Water 13-03-2021 N/A
10017 Ian Odger Southend Borough Council 10-04-2021 N/A
10152 Ian Williams Tai Tarian 18-06-2021 N/A
10217 Ian Baxter Idverde 31-07-2021 N/A
10423 Ian Tracey St Helens Council 14-11-2021 N/A
10488 Ian Braidwood Self Employed 14-11-2021 N/A
10614 Ian Langford Continental Landscapes Ltd 19-12-2021 N/A
10922 Ian Spall East Herts District Council 14-05-2022 N/A
10928 Ian Hyde New Milton Town Council 14-05-2022 N/A
11082 Ian Chapman Saffron Walden Town Council 20-06-2022 N/A
11080 Ian Jordan Coggeshall Parish Council 20-06-2022 N/A
11208 Ian Sharp Idverde 18-09-2022 N/A
11286 Ian Farnes Paddock Wood Town Council 09-10-2022 N/A
11306 Ian McDonald North Lanarkshire Council 16-10-2022 N/A
11464 Ian Bohannan N G Bailey 07-01-2023 N/A
11552 Ian Hammond Exeter City Council 12-02-2023 N/A
11627 Ian Wellington London Borough of Enfield 17-03-2023 N/A
10475 Irene Woodrow Argyll Community Housing Association 22-11-2021 N/A
10784 Irene Madden Osprey Housing 19-03-2022 N/A
10247 Ivor Morgan London Borough of Barnet 04-07-2021 N/A
10485 Ivor Bridge London Borough Tower Hamlets 15-11-2021 N/A
9574 Jack Lane New Forest District Council 22-11-2020 N/A
9969 Jack Casey Cork County Council 13-03-2021 N/A
10372 Jack Dyson East Hunsbury Primary School 10-10-2021 N/A
10714 Jack Webster Trafford Housing Trust 21-02-2022 N/A
11025 Jack Rennison Westward Housing 14-06-2022 N/A
11220 Jack Brown Mudchute Park And Farm 20-09-2022 N/A
11296 Jack Gunn Freedom Leisure 15-10-2022 N/A
11452 Jack Owen Southwark Council 10-01-2023 N/A
4703 Jackie Coduri Raunds Town Council 29-03-2022 N/A
10179 Jackie Buchanan Carillion Amey 09-07-2021 N/A
10450 Jackie Horgan Kerry County Council 13-11-2021 N/A
7427 Jacqueline Brindle Preston City Council 14-09-2021 N/A
9655 Jacqueline Archibald Scotplay & Sports Limited 21-11-2020 N/A
9761 Jacqueline Uden London & Quadrant 30-01-2021 N/A
10233 Jacqueline Paterson Carillionamey 01-08-2021 N/A
10995 Jacqueline Hardie Argyll Community Housing Association 13-06-2022 N/A
11621 Jacqui Redman Runnymede Borough Council 10-03-2023 N/A
10305 Jake Hannis South Somerset District Council 25-09-2021 N/A
10398 Jake Smith Safeplay Playground Services Ltd 18-10-2021 N/A
10569 Jake Elliott Idverde 21-11-2021 N/A
10717 Jake Lunt Trafford Housing Trust 21-02-2022 N/A
10879 Jake Sylvester Chelmsford City Council 25-04-2022 N/A
10481 Jalal Miah London Borough Tower Hamlets 15-11-2021 N/A
7755 James Clayton London Borough Tower Hamlets 14-11-2021 N/A
3592 James Horan Tipperary County Council 18-02-2023 N/A
4895 James Latham Sprotbrough and Cusworth Parish Council 02-07-2021 N/A
10267 James Mulvenna Belfast City Council 14-09-2021 N/A
9523 James Leatherby IPM Facilities 01-10-2020 N/A
9543 James Leithead Kisimul Group Ltd 31-10-2020 N/A
9575 James Williams New Forest District Council 22-11-2020 N/A
9596 James Tait Angus Council 20-11-2020 N/A
9708 James Armour South Lanarkshire Council 30-01-2021 N/A
9753 James Owens Wicklow County Council 23-01-2021 N/A
9762 James Thompson London & Quadrant 30-01-2021 N/A
9759 James Hunt London & Quadrant 30-01-2021 N/A
9875 James Morgan John O'Conner 21-02-2021 N/A
9885 James Slade John O'Conner 22-02-2021 N/A
9918 James O'Donohoe Office Of Public Works 12-03-2021 N/A
9922 James Dalton Office Of Public Works 12-03-2021 N/A
10001 James Peters Phoenix Community Housing 05-04-2021 N/A
10114 James Farrell Tipperary County Council 21-06-2021 N/A
10142 James Mitchell Belfast City Council 02-07-2021 N/A
10154 James Ashman Tai Tarian 18-06-2021 N/A
10400 James Morgan Safeplay Playground Services Ltd 18-10-2021 N/A
10443 James White Salford City Council 15-11-2021 N/A
10444 James Kitt Salford City Council 15-11-2021 N/A
10511 James McGahey Okehampton Town Council 21-11-2021 N/A
10630 James Crozier Idverde 14-01-2022 N/A
10626 James Ogwang Idverde 14-01-2022 N/A
10706 James Cowan Greensword Sports Consultoncy 07-02-2022 N/A
10739 James Shayler John O'Conner 19-02-2022 N/A
10827 James Piper Cork City Council 02-04-2022 N/A
10911 James McKay Clydebank Housing Association 30-04-2022 N/A
10958 James Taylor Continental Landscapes Ltd 16-05-2022 N/A
11040 James Lynch Limerick City & County Council 27-06-2022 N/A
11030 James Nicoll John O'Conner Ground Maintanence 20-06-2022 N/A
11142 James Hayes Williamsburgh Housing Association 28-08-2022 N/A
11242 James Mulhearn Persimmon Homes 25-09-2022 N/A
11252 James McIlroy East Renfrewshire Council 13-08-2022 N/A
11255 James Quinn East Renfrewshire Council 13-08-2022 N/A
11448 James Doherty Southwark Council 10-01-2023 N/A
11505 James Ridge Wirral Borough Council 23-01-2023 N/A
11526 James Kelly Donegal Council Council 28-01-2023 N/A
11569 James Virgo Saltash Town Council 10-02-2023 N/A
11542 James Rushton Bishops Waltham Parish Council 13-02-2023 N/A
11351 James Juleff Tipperary County Council 25-02-2023 N/A
9814 Jamie Barrett Tony Benger Landscaping Ltd 23-01-2021 N/A
9993 Jamie Proud The Greensand Trust 21-03-2021 N/A
10191 Jamie Hayden Ravensdale Primary School 17-07-2021 N/A
10342 Jamie Hill Warwick District Council 16-10-2021 N/A
10408 Jamie Henry Broadland District Council 13-11-2021 N/A
10779 Jamie Campbell Cadder Housing 19-03-2022 N/A
9994 Jane Peter Phoenix Community Housing 05-04-2021 N/A
10167 Jane Burgin Carillion Amey 29-06-2021 N/A
10492 Jane Marchant Dacorum Borough Council 08-11-2021 N/A
10997 Jane Hepburn Argyll Community Housing Association 13-06-2022 N/A
9712 Janet Robinson Carillion Amey 16-01-2021 N/A
11584 Janet Foster Four Marks Parish Council 12-03-2023 N/A
10896 Janice Peters Barrhead Housing Association 30-04-2022 N/A
10052 Janine Fitzgerald Wexford Co. Council 24-04-2021 N/A
10175 Janusz Tutak Continental Landscapes 26-06-2021 N/A
10652 Jarlath Murray Rowan Engineering Consultants 26-01-2022 N/A
5346 Jason Wells Braintree District Council 24-04-2022 N/A
9685 Jason Fontana Crewkerne Town Council 09-01-2021 N/A
9931 Jason Ellary Slough Council 06-03-2021 N/A
10040 Jason Powell Serco 12-04-2021 N/A
10082 Jason Roberts Malvern Hills District Council 03-05-2021 N/A
10131 Jason Shaw Idverde 06-06-2021 N/A
10527 Jason Peach Hinckley & Bosworth Borough Council 19-11-2021 N/A
10748 Jason Hill Redruth Town Council