Members Covid-19 Notice

Dear Member,

The Register of Play Inspectors advises all inspectors to follow current HSE/NHS/Governments guidance with regard to the current Corona Virus (COVID19) pandemic.
https://www.gov.uk/government/publications/coronavirus-outbreak-faqs-what-you-can-and-cant-do/coronavirus-outbreak-faqs-what-you-can-and-cant-do

https://www.gov.uk/government/publications/covid-19-guidance-for-managing-playgrounds-and-outdoor-gyms/covid-19-guidance-for-managing-playgrounds-and-outdoor-gyms

The employer has a duty of care to the employee.
https://www.hse.gov.uk/legislation/hswa.htm

Additional Information.
https://www.hse.gov.uk/news/coronavirus.htm

RPII Guidance Document

Annual
Operational
Routine
Schools

Or

Membership Number Name Company Name Exam
Expiry Date
Distance
(aprox. miles)
12117 Aaliyah Dyer Southwark Council 21-07-2024 N/A
7710 Aaron Noel London Borough Of Earling 06-07-2025 N/A
11684 Aaron Wilson Ards & North Down Council 11-08-2023 N/A
11677 Aaron Hussain ID Verde 28-07-2023 N/A
11844 Aaron Coote John O'Conner 04-03-2024 N/A
12558 Aaron Church Sawston Parish Council 31-03-2025 N/A
9858 Aarron Chipperfield Eastend Homes 12-10-2024 N/A
13315 Abdelwadovd Naji Sodexo 22-11-2025 N/A
12775 Abdi Salid Peabody 27-04-2025 N/A
12595 Abdulganiu Onanusi Peabody 05-04-2025 N/A
13023 Abdulrahman Miran Abdalla Peabody 15-06-2025 N/A
11804 Abigail Mann South Lakeland District Council 24-11-2023 N/A
11321 Abii Frith Stroud District Council 13-02-2023 N/A
12749 Abiodun Abiolu Peabody 04-05-2025 N/A
10482 Abul Rahman London Borough of Tower Hamlets 01-12-2024 N/A
10923 Adam Praverman East Herts District Council 29-06-2025 N/A
11694 Adam Sanderson Bron Afon 11-09-2023 N/A
11830 Adam Pospiech Idverde 02-02-2024 N/A
12168 Adam Whitnall Idverde 17-08-2024 N/A
12383 Adam Collinson Redcar and Cleveland Borough Council 14-01-2025 N/A
12909 Adam Darrington Peabody 08-06-2025 N/A
12588 Adelio Ramirez Peabody 05-04-2025 N/A
13243 Admasu Tsegay Eastend Homes 11-10-2025 N/A
6296 Adrian Gorman Roscommon County Council 23-11-2025 N/A
13228 Adrian Burke - 28-09-2025 N/A
9789 Adrian Gildea Abbey Knockmoy Community Development 09-05-2024 N/A
11891 Adrian Walters English Heritage Trust 15-04-2024 N/A
11910 Adrian Heaven Amey 20-04-2024 N/A
12126 Adrian Shiels Mid & East Antrim Council 08-07-2024 N/A
12879 Adrian Samoila South Dublin County Council 14-06-2025 N/A
13202 Adrian Malone Cork City Council 14-09-2025 N/A
13108 Adriano Capobianco Peabody Housing Association 21-07-2025 N/A
13008 Agata Siedlecka London Borough of Ealing 07-07-2025 N/A
10681 Agnieszka Alborpour Berryfields Parish Council 03-03-2025 N/A
12338 Ahsan Habib London Borough of Tower Hamlets 24-11-2024 N/A
7023 Aidan Quigley Monaghan County Council 19-02-2025 N/A
12452 Aidan Brennan Monaghan County Council 19-02-2025 N/A
11468 Aidan Flynn Louth County Council 21-01-2023 N/A
11597 Aidan Mulligan Mayo County Council 12-03-2023 N/A
13270 Aidan Lenihan North Northamptonshire Council 08-09-2025 N/A
11449 Aiden Henriques Southwark Council 10-01-2023 N/A
5580 Aileen O'Connor Fingal County Council 19-05-2025 N/A
10432 Aisha Sultana London Borough of Tower Hamlets 01-12-2024 N/A
11936 Aisling Bhreathnach Coiste Forbortha Corr na Monaa 09-05-2024 N/A
11467 Aisling Burke Louth County Council 21-01-2023 N/A
12880 Aisling Mahon South Dublin County Council 14-06-2025 N/A
12420 Alan Trumper Merton Council 05-01-2025 N/A
10556 Alan Byrne Brighton & Hove City Council 22-02-2025 N/A
11767 Alan Atkins East Cowes Town Council 20-10-2023 N/A
11433 Alan Beach Idverde 12-12-2022 N/A
12010 Alan Keay South Lanarkshire Council 25-05-2024 N/A
12140 Alan Bradford King George V Charity at Ferndown Town Council 21-07-2024 N/A
12179 Alan Walsh Dormers Wells Learning Trust 24-09-2024 N/A
12217 Alan Bax Canewdon Parish 29-09-2024 N/A
12356 Alan Newcombe Barnsley M B C 09-11-2024 N/A
12567 Alan McKenzie Dalkeith Country Park 15-03-2025 N/A
13048 Alan Brammer Reepham Parish Council 22-06-2025 N/A
13180 Alan Munson Hadleigh Town Council 21-09-2025 N/A
12569 Albert Maskell Idverde 06-04-2025 N/A
11704 Alby Barreto The Crown Estate 16-09-2023 N/A
13088 Alejdin Perzha Westminster City Council 30-06-2025 N/A
11527 Aleksander Aleksandrowicz Continental Landscapes Ltd (Oxon) 21-01-2023 N/A
13256 Alessandra Marabese Meppershall/Gravenhurst Parish Council 06-09-2025 N/A
12972 Alex Boal CLC Group 08-06-2025 N/A
11783 Alex Marsh Landform 22-10-2023 N/A
11809 Alex Callister Amey 10-12-2023 N/A
11847 Alex Colbourne Idverde 03-03-2024 N/A
12236 Alex Smith Midlothian Council 17-08-2024 N/A
12277 Alex Beasley Sandwell MBC 29-09-2024 N/A
12522 Alex Bishop City of London 24-01-2025 N/A
12571 Alex Irwin Idverde 06-04-2025 N/A
12731 Alex Rankin Shrewsbury Town Council 19-05-2025 N/A
13134 Alex Thompson North Northamptonshire Council 11-08-2025 N/A
13279 Alex Thomas City & County of Swansea 10-10-2025 N/A
7429 Alexander Essuah-Mensah Preston City Council 16-09-2024 N/A
8778 Alexander Robinson Belfast City Council 28-06-2025 N/A
11791 Alexander Allan West Highland Housing Association 16-11-2023 N/A
12603 Alexander Whitten Peabody Housing Group 05-04-2025 N/A
12637 Alexander Power East Lothian Council 09-02-2025 N/A
12682 Alexander Murphy Shettleston Housing Association 03-05-2025 N/A
13140 Alexander Maskell Nene Park Trust 21-07-2025 N/A
11813 Alexandria Hodge Amey 10-12-2023 N/A
10436 Alfie Ali London Borough of Tower Hamlets 24-11-2024 N/A
11639 Alfie Merridale London Borough of Enfield 18-03-2023 N/A
12551 Alfred Sammut Peabody 16-03-2025 N/A
13022 Ali Khennaf Peabody 15-06-2025 N/A
11859 Alice Bennett Blenheim Palace 17-03-2024 N/A
11560 Alice Barker Torbay Coast & Countryside Trust 11-02-2023 N/A
12021 Alkesh Modhvadia Aragon Direct Services Ltd 25-05-2024 N/A
12384 Allan Groom West Suffolk Council 14-12-2024 N/A
12007 Allan Brown South Lanarkshire Council 25-05-2024 N/A
12580 Allen Ruffell LB Barking & Dagenham 06-04-2025 N/A
5760 Allison Baptiste Westminster City Council 29-06-2025 N/A
3809 Alwalid Hassan Peabody 05-04-2025 N/A
12483 Alyce Martini-Richards Grosvenor 25-02-2025 N/A
12593 Amadu Koroma Peabody 05-04-2025 N/A
4736 Amaechi Okafor Fingal County Council 28-04-2025 N/A
11733 Amanda Jerrom Ramsey Town Council 24-09-2023 N/A
11892 Amanda Pickard English Heritage Trust 15-04-2024 N/A
12424 Amanda Stannard BEST 18-01-2025 N/A
12823 Amayo Ajirioghene Peabody Trust 17-05-2025 N/A
12358 Amber Colton Barnsley M B C 09-11-2024 N/A
12681 Amber Beresford Shettleston Housing Association 03-05-2025 N/A
10122 Amy Hunt Amey 26-08-2024 N/A
10401 Amy Jones Shrewsbury Town Council 10-11-2024 N/A
11894 Amy Clarke Shanganagh Park House 13-04-2024 N/A
12544 Amy Whiteman Dacorum Borough Council 10-03-2025 N/A
12565 Amy Hiddleston BRE Ltd 15-03-2025 N/A
12961 Amy Sheehan Dept of Education (LCETB) 16-06-2025 N/A
13103 Amy Reed Southwater Ghyll C10 27-07-2025 N/A
13156 Ana Llamazares Prada Blenheim Palace 13-09-2025 N/A
12918 Andra Elena Stoicanescu Pinnacle Group 08-06-2025 N/A
12104 Andre Pleasance Meadfleet Ltd 08-07-2024 N/A
9455 Andrea Pita Southwark Council 22-07-2024 N/A
11973 Andrea Hughes Amey 05-05-2024 N/A
12360 Andrea Littledyke Barnsley M B C 09-11-2024 N/A
8772 Andrei Alin Nagy William Webb 27-01-2023 N/A
12938 Andrena O'Malley Foynes Community Council 15-06-2025 N/A
7276 Andrew Sherratt Wolverhampton City Council 05-05-2024 N/A
10311 Andrew Morris South Somerset District Council 23-06-2024 N/A
12419 Andrew Hines ID Verde 05-01-2025 N/A
2949 Andrew Plant Fingal County Council 28-04-2025 N/A
4623 Andrew Allen Belfast City Council 10-06-2025 N/A
7785 Andrew Mayland Severn Trent 15-03-2024 N/A
9106 Andrew Kennion Preston City Council 27-02-2023 N/A
9955 Andrew Rudge Continental Landscapes Ltd 22-02-2024 N/A
10172 Andrew Hall Ashfield District Council 15-06-2024 N/A
10204 Andrew McPhee East Dunbartonshire Council 28-10-2024 N/A
10750 Andrew Smale Great Torrington Town Council 03-03-2025 N/A
10924 Andrew Mills North Herts District Council 11-08-2025 N/A
11562 Andrew Roberts Celtic Cross Education 11-02-2023 N/A
11335 Andrew Costello Hayle Town Council 18-02-2023 N/A
11614 Andrew Foord Runnymede Borough Council 10-03-2023 N/A
11706 Andrew Alloway The Crown Estate 16-09-2023 N/A
11740 Andrew Ashby Norwich Norse 23-09-2023 N/A
11765 Andrew Thomas East Cowes Town Council 20-10-2023 N/A
11924 Andrew Marshall North Devon District Council 15-04-2024 N/A
12188 Andrew Hall Chesham Town Council 02-09-2024 N/A
12218 Andrew MacPherson Hockley Parish Council 29-09-2024 N/A
12309 Andrew Kemp Brighton & Hove City Council 15-11-2024 N/A
12505 Andrew O'Neal Eyhone Cocern 22-02-2025 N/A
12540 Andrew Smith Horndean Parish Council 03-03-2025 N/A
12614 Andrew Parker Hinckley & Bosworth Borough Council 12-04-2025 N/A
12616 Andrew Robinson Northumberland County Council 25-04-2025 N/A
12619 Andrew Allonby Northumberland County Council 25-04-2025 N/A
12638 Andrew Pearson East Lothian Council 09-02-2025 N/A
12643 Andrew Henderson East Lothian Council 09-02-2025 N/A
12844 Andrew Erhunmwunse Peabody Trust 05-05-2025 N/A
12876 Andrew Woolnough Anglian Water 07-06-2025 N/A
12884 Andrew Kavanagh South Dublin County Council 14-06-2025 N/A
13154 Andrew Sowells Idverde 07-09-2025 N/A
13268 Andrew Wright North Northants Council 08-09-2025 N/A
13280 Andrew Langford Self Employed 10-10-2025 N/A
13307 Andrew Christian Barratt Homes 17-11-2025 N/A
11077 Andy Sadler Thorrington Parish Council 24-05-2025 N/A
11314 Andy Dunn Wendover Parish Council 27-02-2023 N/A
12057 Andy Smith Continental Landscapes Ltd 22-06-2024 N/A
12402 Andy Fernandez Waverley Borough Council 04-02-2025 N/A
12275 Andy Tromans Sandwell MBC 29-09-2024 N/A
12865 Andy Ainscough Anglian Water 09-06-2025 N/A
13257 Andy Glanville Sharnbrook Parish Council 06-09-2025 N/A
13301 Andy Yasities Incentive FM 03-11-2025 N/A
5956 Angela Daly Irthling Borough Town Council 26-06-2023 N/A
11473 Angela Kierans Louth County Council 21-01-2023 N/A
12114 Angela Barrett Southwark Council 21-07-2024 N/A
12026 Angelo Antony Salazar Rendall & Rittner 11-06-2024 N/A
11000 Angie McArthur Argyll Community Housing Association 29-06-2025 N/A
12994 Anita Jokun Earling Council 06-07-2025 N/A
12945 Ann Shanahan Foynes Community Council 15-06-2025 N/A
12735 Anna Jane Evans Cyngor Tref Caernarfon 20-05-2025 N/A
11888 Anne Wilkinson English Heritage Trust 15-04-2024 N/A
11812 Annette Brown Amey 10-12-2023 N/A
10679 Anthea Cass Berryfields Parish Council 03-03-2025 N/A
12839 Anthoney Smart Peabody 05-05-2025 N/A
5574 Anthony Masterson Fingal County Council 19-05-2025 N/A
7015 Anthony Naughton Cavan County Council 02-06-2024 N/A
12450 Anthony Tate Monaghan County Council 19-02-2025 N/A
12971 Anthony Dye CLC Group 08-06-2025 N/A
8533 Anthony Cunnane Galway County Council 29-09-2025 N/A
11346 Anthony Lahart Tipperary County Council 18-02-2023 N/A
11852 Anthony McDonagh Idverde 03-03-2024 N/A
11956 Anthony Wade New Forest District Council 14-05-2024 N/A
11966 Anthony Heilmann Chelmsford City Council 18-05-2024 N/A
12713 Anthony Cheeseman Tivoli 10-05-2025 N/A
12741 Anthony Musibau Peabody 04-05-2025 N/A
12808 Anthony Powell Peabody 18-05-2025 N/A
12912 Anthony Broxton Maryhill Housing Association 30-05-2025 N/A
12958 Anthony Egan Michael Hayes 16-06-2025 N/A
13063 Anthony McCashin Halton Borough Council 06-07-2025 N/A
13136 Anthony Tupman North Northamptonshire Council 11-08-2025 N/A
13144 Anthony Goodchild Sonning Common Parish Council 02-09-2025 N/A
13260 Anthony Grainger Lyme Regis Town Council 13-10-2025 N/A
11616 Antoine Seymour Runnymede Borough Council 10-03-2023 N/A
12308 Antony Doore Leicester City Council 11-11-2024 N/A
12330 Antony Withers Fareham Borough Council 03-11-2024 N/A
11670 Aodan MacDonnche Comhlacht Forbailthe An Spideal 11-06-2023 N/A
12392 Aoife Tormey Craughwell Community Dev. Assoc. 29-01-2025 N/A
11719 Apsey Smith Crowborough Town Council 01-10-2023 N/A
10254 Arben Gjoni Continental Landscapes Ltd 12-07-2024 N/A
12816 Arminda Sabino Peabody 18-05-2025 N/A
12178 Aron Lines Thorne-Moorends Town Council 17-09-2024 N/A
12090 Arron Baker Telford & Wrekin Council 05-07-2024 N/A
13045 Arron Clifton Horncastle Town Council 22-06-2025 N/A
7484 Arthur Smallman Nene Park Trust 05-11-2024 N/A
12820 Arthur Rayner Peabody 17-05-2025 N/A
12899 Arthur Jury Peabody 09-06-2025 N/A
12989 Arulrani Nanthaseelan Ealing Council 05-07-2025 N/A
10994 Ashley Rogers Argyll Community Housing Association 28-06-2025 N/A
11578 Ashley Gardner Kidspace Croydon 25-02-2023 N/A
11577 Ashley Terry Hobbledown Ltd 25-02-2023 N/A
11752 Ashley Jones Stoke Gifford Parish Council 19-10-2023 N/A
11752 Ashley Jones Stoke Gifford PArish Council 19-10-2023 N/A
11787 Ashley Cruickshank Plymouth City Council 28-10-2023 N/A
11870 Ashley Madden Aragon 29-03-2024 N/A
11920 Ashley Brennan Mitie Landscapes 26-04-2024 N/A
12079 Ashley O'Sullivan London Borough of Barnet 07-05-2024 N/A
12361 Ashley Watson Barnsley M B C 09-11-2024 N/A
13179 Ashley Beck Holyhead Town Council 01-09-2025 N/A
11814 Audrey Stoby Urbaser 02-02-2024 N/A
12198 Austin Hind Kemble & Ewen Parish Council 08-09-2024 N/A
12833 Austine Uwujaren Peabody 05-05-2025 N/A
11533 Ayjay Bhukhureea Continental Landscapes Ltd (Oxon) 21-01-2023 N/A
12029 Balazs Idacs Rendall & Rittner 11-06-2024 N/A
12866 Balkrishna Patel Anglian Water 08-06-2025 N/A
13013 Barbara Manufor Maples Nursery & Children's Centre 08-07-2025 N/A
13217 Barry Smith Ardrahan Playground 29-09-2025 N/A
10428 Barry Fleetwood St Helens Council 02-12-2024 N/A
11656 Barry Crackle Continental Landscapes 02-03-2023 N/A
12085 Barry Young London Borough of Barnet 07-05-2024 N/A
12653 Barry Allan East Lothian Council 02-03-2025 N/A
12781 Barry Spurling Peabody 04-05-2025 N/A
13065 Barry Sorsa Halton Borough Council 06-07-2025 N/A
13275 Barry Jones Swansea City Council 10-10-2025 N/A
11757 Becky Jenkins Sonning Common Parish Council 21-10-2023 N/A
11576 Ben Waters Hobbledown Ltd 25-02-2023 N/A
11637 Ben Kelly London Borough of Enfield 18-03-2023 N/A
12256 Ben Kavanagh Abbeyleix C E Scheme 05-10-2024 N/A
12405 Ben Miller Guildford Borough Council 02-02-2025 N/A
12874 Ben Mills Anglian Water 07-06-2025 N/A
12921 Ben Medhurst Swanley Town Council 06-06-2025 N/A
13133 Ben Sharp North Northamptonshire Council 11-08-2025 N/A
13143 Ben Algar Aragon 21-07-2025 N/A
9432 Benjamin Stokes Chirk Town Council 20-10-2023 N/A
9999 Benjamin Moss Phoenix Community Housing 13-05-2024 N/A
11333 Benjamin Leeming Ashville College 25-02-2023 N/A
11789 Benjamin Pedler Plymouth City Council 28-10-2023 N/A
12825 Benjamin Carlisle Peabody 17-05-2025 N/A
9998 Beresford Carr Phoenix Community Housing 13-05-2024 N/A
11635 Bernadette Lamb London Borough of Enfield 18-03-2023 N/A
12793 Bernard Grimes Fingal County Council 12-05-2025 N/A
8489 Bernard Lee Comhairle Muintir An Chaiseal TEO. 28-09-2025 N/A
11480 Bernard McKenny Louth County Council 21-01-2023 N/A
12837 Bernard Duffy Peabody 05-05-2025 N/A
12047 Bernie Leicester Charvil Parish Council 10-06-2024 N/A
11347 Bertie Horoney Tipperary County Council 25-02-2023 N/A
5755 Betim Shehu Westminster City Council 29-06-2025 N/A
12317 Bianca Kirsarkye Orbit 18-11-2024 N/A
11453 Bilal Amin Southwark Council 10-01-2023 N/A
11344 Bill Kennedy Tipperary County Council 18-02-2023 N/A
11629 Bill Webb London Borough of Enfield 17-03-2023 N/A
13062 Bill Morton Halton Borough Council 06-07-2025 N/A
12805 Billy Buckley Cork County Council 01-06-2025 N/A
11339 Billy Corcoran Tipperary County Council 11-02-2023 N/A
11794 Billy Williams Walsall MBC 05-11-2023 N/A
12538 Billy Muncey Idverde 07-03-2025 N/A
12716 Billy Vodden Peabody 21-04-2025 N/A
13094 Billy Barfoot CLC 07-07-2025 N/A
11974 Bishal Gurung Amey 05-05-2024 N/A
9280 Blair Hamilton Raymond Garry Williams 26-07-2025 N/A
12826 Blessing Udonkang Peabody Trust 17-05-2025 N/A
12012 Bob Ferguson Mitie 01-06-2024 N/A
12426 Bob Catchpole BEST 18-01-2025 N/A
11328 Bobby O'Connell Cork County Council 26-02-2023 N/A
12552 Bolaji Kamson Peabody 16-03-2025 N/A
12811 Boualem Aissani Peabody 18-05-2025 N/A
12924 Bradley Smith Swanley Town Council 06-06-2025 N/A
12390 Brenda Ryan Craughwell Community Dev. Assoc. 29-01-2025 N/A
6493 Brendan Dawson OPW 20-07-2024 N/A
13229 Brendan Flaherty Monivea 28-09-2025 N/A
4134 Brendan Dunleavy Dun Laoghaire Rathdown County Council 23-02-2025 N/A
11219 Brendan Corr London Borough of Tower Hamlets 01-12-2024 N/A
11596 Brendan Forkan Mayo County Council 12-03-2023 N/A
12885 Brendan McLoughlin South Dublin County Council 14-06-2025 N/A
5836 Brian Finnegan Monaghan County Council 19-02-2025 N/A
1873 Brian Hawkins Amey 26-08-2024 N/A
7016 Brian Mulligan Cavan County Council 02-06-2024 N/A
13192 Brian Cunningham Cork City Council 15-09-2025 N/A
9901 Brian Courtney Sligo County Council 07-09-2025 N/A
10473 Brian Murphy Argyll Community Housing Association 07-07-2024 N/A
11476 Brian Russell Louth County Council 21-01-2023 N/A
11477 Brian Corrigan Louth County Council 21-01-2023 N/A
11523 Brian McBrearty Donegal Council Council 28-01-2023 N/A
11338 Brian Dunne Tipperary County Council 11-02-2023 N/A
11606 Brian Thornton Mayo County Council 12-03-2023 N/A
11702 Brian Milne Amey 08-09-2023 N/A
11846 Brian Hanmore John O'Conner 04-03-2024 N/A
11976 Brian McDowell Amey 26-05-2024 N/A
12357 Brian Shaughnessy Barnsley M B C 09-11-2024 N/A
12389 Brian Ryan Craughwell Community Dev. Assoc. 29-01-2025 N/A
12480 Brian Cunningham Dun Laoghaire Rathdown County Council 23-02-2025 N/A
12491 Brian Hatch Tivoli 22-02-2025 N/A
12584 Brian Marston LB Barking & Dagenham 06-04-2025 N/A
12642 Brian Young East Lothian Council 09-02-2025 N/A
13188 Brian Cunningham Stormont Trading 22-09-2025 N/A
12990 Brianna Chiedozie Ealing Council 05-07-2025 N/A
13214 Bridget Shelly Woodford 29-09-2025 N/A
12804 Bryan O'Donovan Cork County Council 01-06-2025 N/A
11420 Bryan Parnell Guildford Borough Council 04-12-2022 N/A
12242 Bryan Madden Galway City Council 19-10-2024 N/A
12846 Byron Cawley Peabody 05-05-2025 N/A
13225 Cadimhe Ni Chualain - 28-09-2025 N/A
12736 Cai Larsen Cyngor Tref Caernarfon 20-05-2025 N/A
12860 Caitlin Lagewaard ABC Council 08-06-2025 N/A
9800 Caitriona Kearney Abbey Knockmoy Community Development 09-05-2024 N/A
11811 Calley Shortt Amey 10-12-2023 N/A
11622 Callum Lynch Runnymede Borough Council 10-03-2023 N/A
12431 Callum Carmichael Dasan Solutions 08-02-2025 N/A
12657 Callum Little East Lothian Council 02-03-2025 N/A
12925 Callum Howard Swanley Town Council 06-06-2025 N/A
12433 Cameron Rose Angus Council 10-02-2025 N/A
12998 Candase Coke-Miles-Smith LBE - Hanwell Children's Centre 06-07-2025 N/A
13182 Candi Turner Beccles Town Council 21-09-2025 N/A
9879 Candido Santos John O'Conner 04-03-2024 N/A
10365 Cara Soar Amey 25-03-2024 N/A
12723 Carcious Siamsapu Peabody 21-04-2025 N/A
9534 Carl Rhodes LSL Estate Management Ltd 22-10-2023 N/A
11513 Carl Davies Wirral Borough Council 23-01-2023 N/A
11443 Carl Boshein Incentive FM 09-12-2022 N/A
11922 Carl Clayton Mitie Landscapes 26-04-2024 N/A
13241 Carl Ivin-Maddox Trowbridge Town Council 04-10-2025 N/A
12901 Carla Duarte Peabody 08-06-2025 N/A
12195 Carlos Novoth Stonehouse Town Council 08-09-2024 N/A
11055 Carmel Costelloe Hospital Community Playground 16-06-2025 N/A
7671 Carol Cooke Amey 25-03-2024 N/A
12447 Carol Lambe Monaghan County Council 19-02-2025 N/A
10964 Carol Leversha Crookham Village Parish Council 05-10-2024 N/A
5208 Caroline Lagewaard ABC Borough Council 05-04-2025 N/A
9643 Caroline Anstey Amey 04-08-2024 N/A
11808 Caroline Jokiel Amey 10-12-2023 N/A
11942 Caroline Kirrane Cloonfad Playground Company 09-05-2024 N/A
12479 Caroline Murray Dun Laoghaire Rathdown County Council 23-02-2025 N/A
12942 Caroline Murphy Ballingarry Community Park Group 15-06-2025 N/A
13010 Carolyn Oxley Ealing Council 08-07-2025 N/A
7704 Cath Gregory Carlisle City Council 09-11-2024 N/A
13219 Cathal Sheridan Milltown 29-09-2025 N/A
4821 Catherine Magennis ABC Council 08-06-2025 N/A
12354 Catherine Creeton Preston City Council 16-09-2024 N/A
10606 Catherine Smith Idverde 26-08-2024 N/A
11935 Catherine Laidlaw Malvern Hills District Council 06-05-2024 N/A
12234 Catherine Law Binegar Parish Council 18-10-2024 N/A
12249 Catherine Hayes Self Employed 06-10-2024 N/A
13223 Cathy Lardner Quinn Athenry Playground 28-09-2025 N/A
12957 Celia O'Connell Rathkeale Community Council 16-06-2025 N/A
12485 Ceri Fearnley Stoke Gifford Parish Council 09-02-2025 N/A
11839 Cerys Jones Swansea Community Farm 05-03-2024 N/A
12151 Chad Burchell London Borough of Barnet 25-06-2024 N/A
12748 Chad Reid Peabody 04-05-2025 N/A
9846 Charles Mason Amey 06-05-2024 N/A
12722 Charles Veale Peabody 21-04-2025 N/A
12939 Charles McCarthy Galbally Community Council 15-06-2025 N/A
13043 Charles Routh Old Bolingbroke Parish Council 22-06-2025 N/A
11586 Charlie Tindall Alton Town Council 12-03-2023 N/A
13296 Charlie Wilkins Central Bedfordshire Council 13-10-2025 N/A
12315 Cherise Lear Orbit 18-11-2024 N/A
12992 Cheryl Hartnett Ealing Council 05-07-2025 N/A
11862 Chloe Dennett Blenheim Palace 17-03-2024 N/A
4947 Chris Rollason Nene Park Trust 22-03-2024 N/A
12524 Chris Davis Idverde 01-03-2025 N/A
9693 Chris Barbero Self Employed 17-02-2024 N/A
9995 Chris Bradbury Phoenix Community Housing 13-05-2024 N/A
11132 Chris Horne Sodexo 22-11-2025 N/A
11317 Chris Hogg Bradford On Avon Town Council 07-02-2023 N/A
11579 Chris Gardner Kidspace Croydon 25-02-2023 N/A
11575 Chris Wilson Hobbledown Ltd 25-02-2023 N/A
11652 Chris Jefferies Continental Landscapes 02-03-2023 N/A
11836 Chris Davis Rushcliffe Borough Council 17-02-2024 N/A
11750 Chris Kane Shrewsbury Town Council 07-10-2023 N/A
12208 Chris Cousins Fordham Parish Council 28-09-2024 N/A
12294 Chris Fribbins Cliffe & Cliffe Woods Parish Council 01-11-2024 N/A
12648 Chris Renwick East Lothian Council 10-02-2025 N/A
12859 Chris Judge ABC Council 08-06-2025 N/A
12867 Chris Maggs Anglian Water 08-06-2025 N/A
13274 Chris John Swansea City Council 10-10-2025 N/A
11926 Christian Peters Hatherleigh Town Council 15-04-2024 N/A
10388 Christine Williams West Suffolk Council 14-12-2024 N/A
11512 Christine Smyth Wirral Borough Council 23-01-2023 N/A
12270 Christine Fawcett Keswick Town Council 01-11-2024 N/A
12690 Christine Howard Wonersh Parish Council 05-05-2025 N/A
13247 Christopher Cheese Church Stretton Town Council 28-09-2025 N/A
8830 Christopher Ryan Tipperary County Council 18-02-2023 N/A
9917 Christopher Campbell Office Of Public Works 05-07-2024 N/A
10312 Christopher Roberts Holyhead Town Council 01-09-2025 N/A
10467 Christopher Van Der Linde Eastleigh Borough Council 16-11-2024 N/A
7038 Christopher Siddall Continental Landscapes Ltd 30-11-2024 N/A
11130 Christopher Jones Aragon Direct Services Ltd 18-07-2025 N/A
11472 Christopher Brabazon Louth County Council 21-01-2023 N/A
11703 Christopher Irons Amey 08-09-2023 N/A
11372 Christopher Belcher C R Belcher Agri Services 20-10-2025 N/A
11370 Christopher Davey Thornbury Town Council 20-10-2025 N/A
12527 Christopher Goddard Idverde 01-03-2025 N/A
13278 Christopher Nicholas Swansea City Council 10-10-2025 N/A
13293 Christopher Ashton Buckinghamshire Council 27-09-2025 N/A
11668 Christy Corcoran Galway County Council 10-07-2023 N/A
12239 Cian Mahon Murphy Playgrounds 19-10-2024 N/A
2976 Ciaran Williams Fingal County Council 19-05-2025 N/A
10607 Ciaran Fern Idverde 26-08-2024 N/A
10148 Claire Turner Walsall MBC 05-11-2023 N/A
11699 Claire Beatley Amey 08-09-2023 N/A
12050 Claire Haines Highworth Town Council 22-06-2024 N/A
12204 Claire Doyle Lostwithiel Town Council 06-10-2024 N/A
12071 Clara Clements Upton upon Severn Town Council 25-05-2024 N/A
12042 Clare Warman South Somerset District Council 23-06-2024 N/A
12946 Claudia Martin Murroe Wood Park 15-06-2025 N/A
12509 Clement Spain Offaly County Council 22-02-2025 N/A
12555 Cliff Carlin Broxtowe Borough Council 15-03-2025 N/A
10137 Clive Eaton Idverde 01-03-2025 N/A
12516 Clive Collymore City of London 24-01-2025 N/A
12928 Clive Hopkins Amesbury Town Council 17-06-2025 N/A
11665 Clodagh Clarke Mullagh Community Association 10-07-2023 N/A
13294 Clone of Kim Hopcroft Central Bedfordshire Council 13-10-2025 N/A
13050 Clone of Max Parsons Chelmsford City Council 14-06-2025 N/A
12006 Clone of Paul Lindsay South Lanarkshire Council 25-05-2024 N/A
12769 Clone of Steven Revell Peabody 27-04-2025 N/A
12472 Clyde Aiken Dun Laoghaire Rathdown County Council 24-02-2025 N/A
13232 Coilin Lydon - 28-09-2025 N/A
6099 Colin Dyke New Forest District Council 14-05-2024 N/A
10744 Colin Davis Torrington Town Council 03-03-2025 N/A
11504 Colin Lampkin Wirral Borough Council 23-01-2023 N/A
11736 Colin Main Norwich Norse 23-09-2023 N/A
11766 Colin Gerring East Cowes Town Council 20-10-2023 N/A
11834 Colin Wills Hackleton Parish Council 19-01-2024 N/A
12073 Colin Ballard Upton upon Severn Town Council 25-05-2024 N/A
12146 Colin Haime Salisbury City Council 22-07-2024 N/A
12225 Colin Daniels Bodmin Town Council 13-10-2024 N/A
12293 Colin Davis Colyn Property Services 01-11-2024 N/A
12381 Colin Tinkler Redcar and Cleveland Borough Council 14-01-2025 N/A
12575 Colin Kenyon Stoke Gifford Parish Council 06-04-2025 N/A
12583 Colin Ambrose LB Barking & Dagenham 06-04-2025 N/A
12641 Colin Moore East Lothian Council 09-02-2025 N/A
12698 Colin Woods Meath County Council 04-05-2025 N/A
12955 Colin Anderson Ballingarry Community Park 16-06-2025 N/A
13066 Colin Morgan Halton Borough Council 06-07-2025 N/A
13071 Colin Wright Halton Borough Council 06-07-2025 N/A
11978 Collette Griffin Amey 26-05-2024 N/A
5579 Colm Connell Fingal County Council 12-05-2025 N/A
7017 Colm Fitzpatrick Cavan County Council 02-06-2024 N/A
6495 Colm Mangan OPW 20-07-2024 N/A
4087 Colm O'Sullivan Dun Laoghaire Rathdown County Council 23-02-2025 N/A
12508 Colm Heeney Offaly County Council 22-02-2025 N/A
12132 Conan Doyle OPW 20-07-2024 N/A
3982 Connie Murphy Cork County Council 25-02-2023 N/A
11655 Connor Hall Continental Landscapes 02-03-2023 N/A
12332 Connor Cartwright Fareham Borough Council 03-11-2024 N/A
12660 Connor Stevens East Lothian Council 02-03-2025 N/A
13078 Connor Grant Knowsley Council 05-07-2025 N/A
13137 Connor Folwell North Northamptonshire Council 11-08-2025 N/A
11428 Conor Stredder Guildford Borough Council 04-12-2022 N/A
12339 Conor Newman London Borough of Tower Hamlets 24-11-2024 N/A
11680 Constantin Anusca ID Verde 28-07-2023 N/A
13297 Corey Griffiths Idverde 03-11-2025 N/A
12800 Cornelia Raftery Fingal County Council 19-05-2025 N/A
12350 Cornelius O'Riordan Cork County Council 30-11-2024 N/A
10855 Corrina McLean Argyll Community Housing Association 29-06-2025 N/A
6984 Craig Wingate Stafford Borough Council 11-05-2025 N/A
8224 Craig Calder Buckingham Town Council 25-10-2025 N/A
10133 Craig Stride Idverde 01-03-2025 N/A
10236 Craig Birmingham Amey 04-08-2024 N/A
11137 Craig Geddes Sodexo 22-11-2025 N/A
11571 Craig Woolaston Bude & Stratton Town Council 10-02-2023 N/A
11921 Craig Matthews Mitie Landscapes 26-04-2024 N/A
12017 Craig Evans Idverde 10-02-2025 N/A
12428 Craig Handy Gavin Jones 18-01-2025 N/A
12437 Craig Hopkins Angus Council 10-02-2025 N/A
12500 Craig King Phoenix Community Housing 21-02-2025 N/A
12613 Craig Butterfield Hinckley & Bosworth Borough Council 12-04-2025 N/A
12656 Craig Guy East Lothian Council 02-03-2025 N/A
12668 Craig Cockburn East Lothian Council 03-03-2025 N/A
12000 Crawford Gillies South Lanarkshire Council 24-05-2024 N/A
12018 Cristian Chirila Idverde 20-05-2024 N/A
12098 Cristina Priori Self Employed 14-07-2024 N/A
12313 Curtis Gregory Brighton & Hove City Council 15-11-2024 N/A
12367 Curtis Rigg Continental Landscapes Ltd 30-11-2024 N/A
13096 Curtis Parrish CLC 07-07-2025 N/A
11667 Cyril Lawless Community Association for Recreation & Sport (Cars) 10-07-2023 N/A
13178 Dafydd Griffiths Holyhead Town Council 01-09-2025 N/A
12262 Daisy Huxter Weston Super Mare Town Council 07-10-2024 N/A
12382 Daisy Shelton Doncaster Council 14-01-2025 N/A
12438 Dalton Bradburn Angus Council 10-02-2025 N/A
13207 Damien Cunningham Seamus Murphy 29-09-2025 N/A
7782 Damien De Roe Cork City Council 15-09-2025 N/A
11553 Damien Troy Exeter City Council 12-02-2023 N/A
12478 Damien Tallant Dun Laoghaire Rathdown County Council 23-02-2025 N/A
12747 Damien Farrelly Peabody 04-05-2025 N/A
13324 Damien Harte Roscommon County Council 23-11-2025 N/A
4075 Dan O'Sullivan Cork County Council 30-11-2024 N/A
11682 Dan Lee ARD Playgrounds 31-07-2023 N/A
11819 Dan Browne Browne Brothers 02-02-2024 N/A
12344 Dan Joe Spillane Cork County Council 30-11-2024 N/A
12821 Danial Kasa Peabody 17-05-2025 N/A
8779 Daniel Marno Belfast City Council 10-06-2025 N/A
11501 Daniel Harris EKM Ltd 23-01-2023 N/A
11617 Daniel Regan Runnymede Borough Council 10-03-2023 N/A
11641 Daniel Hensey London Borough of Enfield 18-03-2023 N/A
11775 Daniel Barnard JB Rural Services Ltd 20-10-2023 N/A
11822 Daniel Browne Browne Brothers 02-02-2024 N/A
11838 Daniel Mott Campbell Park Parish Council 02-03-2024 N/A
11842 Daniel Jacobs Ubico Ltd 03-03-2024 N/A
11851 Daniel Strangwood Idverde 03-03-2024 N/A
11854 Daniel Kerrison Idverde 03-03-2024 N/A
11905 Daniel Pollard Callington Town Council 16-04-2024 N/A
12010 Daniel Tipple Mitie 01-06-2024 N/A
12092 Daniel Graves Rhos Community Council 09-07-2024 N/A
12214 Daniel Kenning Pleshey Parish Council 29-09-2024 N/A
12304 Daniel Friedman New Forest District Council 02-11-2024 N/A
12331 Daniel Collins Fareham Borough Council 03-11-2024 N/A
12363 Daniel Mason Barnsley M B C 09-11-2024 N/A
12658 Daniel Sked East Lothian Council 02-03-2025 N/A
12712 Daniel Browne Tivoli 10-05-2025 N/A
12726 Daniel Morris Peabody 21-04-2025 N/A
12869 Daniel Hickson Anglian Water 08-06-2025 N/A
13015 Daniel Yap The Log Cabin Charity 08-07-2025 N/A
13032 Daniel Cunha Peabody 15-06-2025 N/A
13054 Daniel Rushbrook Meadfleet Ltd. 15-06-2025 N/A
13074 Daniel McChrystal-Plimmer Hyndburn Borough Council 05-07-2025 N/A
13079 Daniel Morgan Knowsley Council 05-07-2025 N/A
11793 Danielle MacEwan West Highland Housing Association 16-11-2023 N/A
12499 Daniso Machipisa Phoenix Community Housing 21-02-2025 N/A
9451 Danny Khan Southwark Council 22-07-2024 N/A
10502 Danny Taber Dacorum Borough Council 10-03-2025 N/A
12534 Danny Flower Canenco 11-03-2025 N/A
12585 Danny Benstock LB Barking & Dagenham 06-04-2025 N/A
12223 Daren Marett Helston Town Council 13-10-2024 N/A
3061 Darragh Kelly South Dublin County Council 14-06-2025 N/A
12700 Darragh Faulkner Meath County Council 04-05-2025 N/A
12607 Darran Greenwood Peabody 05-04-2025 N/A
12950 Darrel McManamon Clare County Council 23-06-2025 N/A
6972 Darren Begley Stafford Borough Council 11-05-2025 N/A
8747 Darren Charles London Borough of Enfield 06-07-2024 N/A
8748 Darren Tillbrook London Borough of Enfield 06-07-2024 N/A
8831 Darren Ryan Tipperary County Council 25-02-2023 N/A
9860 Darren Rance Eastend Homes 11-10-2025 N/A
11354 Darren Dalton Cork County Council 25-02-2023 N/A
11340 Darren Russell Tipperary County Council 11-02-2023 N/A
11744 Darren Bushby Flitwick Town Council 07-10-2023 N/A
11751 Darren Woods Shrewsbury Town Council 07-10-2023 N/A
12170 Darren Holmes Idverde 17-08-2024 N/A
12287 Darren White Wicklow County Council 28-10-2024 N/A
12896 Darren Stevens Peabody 09-06-2025 N/A
13077 Darren Bennett Knowsley Council 05-07-2025 N/A
13115 Darren King Peabody 21-07-2025 N/A
11201 Darrin Shaw Belfast City Council 10-06-2025 N/A
10564 Darron Nicholson Stevenage Borough Council 18-01-2025 N/A
12181 Darryl Meara St Helens MBC 01-12-2024 N/A
8122 Dartus Gecys Continental Landscapes Ltd 12-07-2024 N/A
10202 Daryn Greene ABC Council 08-06-2025 N/A
6955 Dave Drury Severn Trent Water 15-03-2024 N/A
11460 Dave Lea Southwark Council 10-01-2023 N/A
11654 Dave Homans Continental Landscapes 02-03-2023 N/A
11954 Dave Jenkins Epsom & Ewell Borough Council 12-05-2024 N/A
12145 Dave Whiteman Landford Consultants 21-07-2024 N/A
13237 Dave Pledger Saffron Walden Town Council 29-09-2025 N/A
13300 Dave Evenden Sedgemoor Council 03-11-2025 N/A
10296 David Krzyzosiak Frome Town Council 10-08-2024 N/A
5299 David Burke Rotherham Metropolitan Borough Council 09-12-2024 N/A
10298 David Paisey Midsomer Norton Town Council 18-10-2024 N/A
13152 David McGovern Leitrim County Council 07-09-2025 N/A
11985 David Rigby Copythorne Parish Council 11-05-2024 N/A
12624 David Fallon Fingal County Council 28-04-2025 N/A
9676 David Tiffany Continental Landscapes Ltd 22-02-2024 N/A
9861 David Camilleri Eastend Homes 11-10-2025 N/A
9878 David Normoyle John O'Conner 04-03-2024 N/A
10193 David Dowse Idverde 26-08-2024 N/A
10557 David Heywood Brighton & Hove City Council 15-11-2024 N/A
10678 David Lucas D.J.L.Services 03-03-2025 N/A
11094 David Sayers Sidcot School 28-07-2025 N/A
11465 David Roach N G Bailey 07-01-2023 N/A
11486 David Farrell Louth County Council 21-01-2023 N/A
11496 David Rogers Peabody 23-01-2023 N/A
11510 David Lewis Wirral Borough Council 23-01-2023 N/A
11555 David Roberts Exeter City Council 12-02-2023 N/A
11543 David Craddock Hound Parish Council 13-02-2023 N/A
11574 David Long Hobbledown Ltd 25-02-2023 N/A
11608 David Whayman Mid Suffolk District Council 05-03-2023 N/A
11653 David Noon Continental Landscapes 02-03-2023 N/A
11681 David Bencsik ID Verde 28-07-2023 N/A
11709 David Seymour The Crown Estate 16-09-2023 N/A
11330 David Kelly Galway County Council 29-09-2025 N/A
11368 David Trow Incentive FM 03-11-2025 N/A
11785 David Barker Plymouth City Council 28-10-2023 N/A
11806 David Marks South Lakeland District Council 24-11-2023 N/A
11828 David Smith Idverde 02-02-2024 N/A
11957 David Bywater New Forest District Council 14-05-2024 N/A
11998 David Wilson South Lanarkshire Council 24-05-2024 N/A
11999 David McMahon Self Employed 24-05-2024 N/A
12173 David Coates Idverde 17-08-2024 N/A
12184 David Kellner Wing Parish Council 02-09-2024 N/A
12250 David Ryan Clare County Council 06-10-2024 N/A
12269 David Collis Keswick Town Council 01-11-2024 N/A
12333 David Jones Fareham Borough Council 03-11-2024 N/A
12393 David Harrison Freedom Leisure 27-01-2025 N/A
12513 David Clancey Epsom and Ewell Borough Council 02-02-2025 N/A
12574 David Orton Cullompton Town Council 01-03-2025 N/A
12579 David Gadsdon LB Barking & Dagenham 06-04-2025 N/A
12615 David Lam Salford City Council 12-04-2025 N/A
12669 David Brunton East Lothian Council 03-03-2025 N/A
12671 David Latimer East Lothian Council 16-03-2025 N/A
12696 David Carpenter Meath County Council 04-05-2025 N/A
12777 David Smith Peabody 27-04-2025 N/A
12854 David Griffiths Coggeshall Parish Council 24-05-2025 N/A
12881 David Farrelly South Dublin County Council 14-06-2025 N/A
13027 David Newell Peabody 15-06-2025 N/A
13040 David Owen ID Verde 14-07-2025 N/A
13049 David Trafford Keighington Parish Council 22-06-2025 N/A
13127 David Devaney Killenarin Playground 20-08-2025 N/A
13175 David Owens Holyhead Town Council 01-09-2025 N/A
13171 David Pearce Idverde 08-09-2025 N/A
13174 David Loding Stondon Massey Parish Council 08-09-2025 N/A
13183 David Austen Elmswell Parish Council 21-09-2025 N/A
13187 David Emmerson Tivoli Group Ltd 29-09-2025 N/A
13250 David Cooper Self Employed 06-09-2025 N/A
12734 Dawn Lynne Jones Cyngor Tref Caernarfon 20-05-2025 N/A
11964 Dean Roden Wolverhampton City Council 05-05-2024 N/A
12462 Dean Sims North Devon Homes 02-02-2025 N/A
12416 Dean Price ID Verde 05-01-2025 N/A
11492 Dean Harris Peabody 04-05-2025 N/A
11499 Dean Graham Leeds Castle 22-01-2023 N/A
11502 Dean Hempsall East Lindsey District Council 23-01-2023 N/A
11539 Dean Morris Rochford Council 06-02-2023 N/A
11565 Dean Earl Falmouth Town Council 10-02-2023 N/A
11550 Dean Melluish Exeter City Council 12-02-2023 N/A
11628 Dean Noel London Borough of Enfield 17-03-2023 N/A
12175 Dean Boyer Thorne-Moorends Town Council 17-09-2024 N/A
12487 Dean Cooper Tivoli 22-02-2025 N/A
12875 Dean Battiste Anglian Water 07-06-2025 N/A
13173 Dean Evans Grosvenor 08-09-2025 N/A
6951 Debbie Dean Severn Trent Water 16-03-2024 N/A
10548 Debbie Chambers Isle of Wight Council 17-02-2025 N/A
11012 Debbie Haines South Somerset District Council 23-06-2024 N/A
12732 Deborah Entwistle Shrewsbury Town Council 19-05-2025 N/A
13269 Deborah Ambrose-Coombs North Northants Council 08-09-2025 N/A
11889 Debra Turner English Heritage Trust 15-04-2024 N/A
10854 Dee Moloney Argyll Community Housing Association 28-06-2025 N/A
13200 Deirdre Donohoe Cork City Council 14-09-2025 N/A
13165 Demetris Demetriou Idverde 06-09-2025 N/A
9276 Dena Ludford Thaxted Parish Council 28-09-2024 N/A
7763 Denis McCarthy Cork City Council 30-11-2024 N/A
7764 Denis Morey Cork City Council 01-06-2025 N/A
3986 Denis O'Keefe Cork County Council 25-02-2023 N/A
8903 Denis Stack Cork County Council 26-02-2023 N/A
12255 Denis Moran Ballylinan/Ballyadams C E Scheme 05-10-2024 N/A
12348 Denis Moynihan Cork County Council 30-11-2024 N/A
12157 Denise Adams East Cowes Town Council 05-08-2024 N/A
7708 Dennis King East Hampshire District Council 01-03-2025 N/A
12791 Derek Poole Fingal County Council 12-05-2025 N/A
10145 Derek Fallon Walsall MBC 05-11-2023 N/A
10235 Derek Stevenson Amey 04-08-2024 N/A
12399 Derek Clayton Holme on Spalding Moor Parish Council 11-01-2025 N/A
12495 Derek Scotter Tivoli 22-02-2025 N/A
12672 Derek Cross East Lothian Council 16-03-2025 N/A
13068 Derek Juan Tuer Halton Borough Council 06-07-2025 N/A
13072 Derek Steven Harrison St Clements Primary School 06-07-2025 N/A
2977 Dermot Nolan Fingal County Council 28-04-2025 N/A
12124 Dermot Curley Clanmil Housing 08-07-2024 N/A
12631 Dermot Blessing Fingal County Council 28-04-2025 N/A
13129 Dermot Moore Skehana Community Development 20-08-2025 N/A
4568 Desmond Phelan Office of Public Works 05-07-2024 N/A
11612 Diana Cuell Runnymede Borough Council 10-03-2023 N/A
11647 Diane Peacock Harborough District Council 17-03-2023 N/A
11770 Diane Vicarage Phoenix Community Housing 13-10-2023 N/A
12209 Diane Wallace Hatfield Peverel Parish Council 28-09-2024 N/A
12231 Diane Abbott Radstock Town Council 18-10-2024 N/A
6620 Diarmuid Sheehy Cork County Council 25-02-2023 N/A
12030 Diego Palacio Rendall & Rittner 11-06-2024 N/A
11491 Diosdado Ango Ehapo Peabody 23-01-2023 N/A
11774 Dipesh Patel Accuro Environmental 20-10-2023 N/A
12113 Dom Leary Southwark Council 21-07-2024 N/A
11908 Dominic Bennett Amey 20-04-2024 N/A
10589 Donal Farrell Mountrath C E Scheme 05-10-2024 N/A
12351 Donal O'Connor Cork County Council 30-11-2024 N/A
12807 Donal O'Neill Kerry County Council 01-06-2025 N/A
13320 Donal Farrell Roscommon County Council 23-11-2025 N/A
12441 Donald Collins Angus Council 10-02-2025 N/A
10851 Donna Boyd Argyll Community Housing Association 28-06-2025 N/A
11537 Donna Gardner Aragon Direct Services 06-02-2023 N/A
12562 Donna McConville ABC Borough Council 05-04-2025 N/A
12782 Donna Parsons Peabody 04-05-2025 N/A
12335 Duncan Haller Minehead Town Council 05-11-2024 N/A
12611 Duvan Gutierrez Hinckley & Bosworth Borough Council 12-04-2025 N/A
10384 Dwaine Gray West Suffolk Council 14-12-2024 N/A
12570 Dylan Morrison Idverde 06-04-2025 N/A
11337 Eamon O'Halloran Tipperary County Council 11-02-2023 N/A
11445 Eamon Murphy Newry Mourne & Down District Council 09-12-2022 N/A
12512 Eamon Spain Offaly County Council 22-02-2025 N/A
12960 Eamon Sweeney Glin Development 16-06-2025 N/A
6326 Eamonn Fenton Quaystone Facilities Management 08-12-2023 N/A
13212 Eamonn Tuohy Fohenagh, Killure, Kilgal 29-09-2025 N/A
12473 Eamonn Byrne Dun Laoghaire Rathdown County Council 24-02-2025 N/A
12947 Eamonn Mullane Shanagolden Community Council 15-06-2025 N/A
13318 Eamonn Coyne Roscommon County Council 23-11-2025 N/A
11971 Ebenezer Larkotey Amey 06-05-2024 N/A
4599 Eddie Fagan Office of Public Works 05-07-2024 N/A
11053 Eddie Ryan Self Employed 16-06-2025 N/A
13314 Eddie Ustov Sodexo 22-11-2025 N/A
13112 Edilio Ulloa Peabody 21-07-2025 N/A
12587 Edmundo Mera Peabody 05-04-2025 N/A
5754 Edward Armstrong Westminster City Council 29-06-2025 N/A
13222 Edward Conneely - 28-09-2025 N/A
11679 Edward O'Rourke ID Verde 28-07-2023 N/A
11829 Edward Walters Idverde 02-02-2024 N/A
11967 Edward Elphick Chelmsford City Council 18-05-2024 N/A
12131 Edward Byrne OPW 20-07-2024 N/A
8949 Edward Blick Salisbury City Council 22-07-2024 N/A
12743 Edward Vodden Peabody 04-05-2025 N/A
13076 Edward Hodgson Knowsley Council 05-07-2025 N/A
13107 Edward Isaac Peabody 21-07-2025 N/A
12893 Edwin Ibiezugbe Peabody 09-06-2025 N/A
6587 Eileen McManus Monaghan County Council 19-02-2025 N/A
11950 Eileen McDonagh Comhair Na Naileand 10-05-2024 N/A
9586 Eilidh Anderson Argyll Community Housing Association 07-07-2024 N/A
10237 Elaine Strefford Amey 04-08-2024 N/A
10501 Elaine Fletcher Dacorum Borough Council 10-03-2025 N/A
11940 Elaine Flatley Cloonfad Playground Company 09-05-2024 N/A
11941 Elaine Doyle Cloonfad Playground Company 09-05-2024 N/A
12298 Eleanor Evans Central Bedfordshire Council 21-10-2024 N/A
13160 Eleanor Paice Blenheim Palace 13-09-2025 N/A
12766 Elias Solomon LB of Barking & Dagenham 10-05-2025 N/A
11962 Elizabeth Johnson Amey Defence Services 21-04-2024 N/A
12004 Elizabeth Kelly South Lanarkshire Council 25-05-2024 N/A
12207 Elizabeth Nelson-Hayes East Donyland Parish Council 28-09-2024 N/A
12906 Elvis Campbell Peabody 08-06-2025 N/A
10672 Emanuel Garcia Aspire Community Works 03-03-2025 N/A
12290 Emily Nuttall Carlisle City Council 09-11-2024 N/A
13272 Emily Arrow Higham Ferrers Town Council 15-09-2025 N/A
10239 Emlyn Craven Meadfleet Ltd 08-07-2024 N/A
10403 Emma Dunne Leitrim County Council 07-09-2025 N/A
10682 Emma Marsden Haddenham Parish Council 03-03-2025 N/A
11690 Emma Clarke Amey Defence Services 18-08-2023 N/A
12013 Emma Deery Mitie 01-06-2024 N/A
12070 Emma Oates Argyll Community Housing Association 07-07-2024 N/A
12318 Emma Armstrong-Smith Urban Green Newcastle 16-11-2024 N/A
12943 Emma Cassidy Murroe Wood Park 15-06-2025 N/A
13186 Emma Todd Tivoli Services 29-09-2025 N/A
12581 Emmanuel Kwarteng LB Barking & Dagenham 06-04-2025 N/A
12448 Enda Smyth Monaghan County Council 19-02-2025 N/A
11171 Enda Keane Corstc Phobal AN Mam 28-09-2025 N/A
12776 Enrique Aguila Peabody Trust 27-04-2025 N/A
11823 Eoin Herlihy Browne Brothers 02-02-2024 N/A
12548 Ergun Hilmi Peabody 16-03-2025 N/A
4889 Eric Ryan Tipperary County Council 25-02-2023 N/A
11498 Eric Seales Leeds Castle 22-01-2023 N/A
11528 Eric Kyekye Continental Landscapes Ltd (Oxon) 21-01-2023 N/A
12582 Ernest Kyazze LB Barking & Dagenham 06-04-2025 N/A
10469 Esther Collins Eastleigh Borough Council 16-11-2024 N/A
12983 Esther Digan Ealing Council 05-07-2025 N/A
10862 Euclen Amancio Idverde 06-09-2025 N/A
4739 Eugene Sweeney Fingal County Council 28-04-2025 N/A
11341 Eugene Flannery Tipperary County Council 11-02-2023 N/A
8898 Eugene Roche Cork County Council 25-02-2023 N/A
10825 Eugene Pardy Cork City Council 14-09-2025 N/A
11479 Eugene O'Brien Louth County Council 21-01-2023 N/A
12586 Eunice Cunha Peabody 05-04-2025 N/A
13017 Eusedio Viveiros Eastleigh Borough Council 07-07-2025 N/A
2939 Evaristus Okafor Fingal County Council 19-05-2025 N/A
11144 Ewan Kane Maryhill Housing Association 30-05-2025 N/A
12031 Fabian Torres Rendall & Rittner 11-06-2024 N/A
12535 Fabio Garcia Idverde 07-03-2025 N/A
10430 Fakrul Islam London Borough of Tower Hamlets 24-11-2024 N/A
12107 Farid Lindsay Continental Landscapes Ltd 13-07-2024 N/A
12892 Farouk Ampou el ela Peabody 09-06-2025 N/A
12477 Ferdinand Cunanan Dun Laoghaire Rathdown County Council 23-02-2025 N/A
10256 Ferenc Reinhardt Continental Landscapes Ltd 12-07-2024 N/A
12546 Festus Imonis Peabody 16-03-2025 N/A
12694 Finian Ennis Meath County Council 04-05-2025 N/A
13210 Fiona Murphy Kiltormer 29-09-2025 N/A
12608 Fousseni Akadi Peabody 05-04-2025 N/A
12877 Fra Shannon Belfast City Council 10-06-2025 N/A
11001 Francis Quine Roscommon County Council 23-11-2025 N/A
5628 Frank Donnelly Fermanagh & Omagh District Council 07-12-2024 N/A
11669 Frank O'Reilly Comhlacht Forbailthe An Spideal 11-06-2023 N/A
12446 Frank Doran Norwich City Services Ltd 10-02-2025 N/A
12979 Frank Nightingale Preston County Council 13-06-2025 N/A
12778 Franz Cespedes Peabody Trust 27-04-2025 N/A
12818 Funmilola Odegbesan Peabody 18-05-2025 N/A
9817 Gabriel Geoghegan Abbey Knockmoy Community Development 09-05-2024 N/A
9362 Gail Turrell Horsham District Council 04-11-2024 N/A
12409 Galvin Gillies Guildford Borough Council 02-02-2025 N/A
12056 Gareth Roberts Continental Landscapes Ltd 22-06-2024 N/A
12101 Gareth Crowther Bury Council 15-06-2024 N/A
11488 Garry Hudson Peabody 23-01-2023 N/A
12930 Garry Elliott South and Vale District Council 17-06-2025 N/A
11683 Gary Cunningham Ards & North Down Council 11-08-2023 N/A
2688 Gary Matthews Caerphilly County Borough Council 17-02-2024 N/A
10562 Gary Prior Stevenage Borough Council 18-01-2025 N/A
11713 Gary Smith Reading Borough Council 21-09-2023 N/A
11729 Gary Cook Ramsey Town Council 24-09-2023 N/A
11739 Gary Ambrose Norwich Norse 23-09-2023 N/A
11929 Gary Throgmorton South Hams District Council 15-04-2024 N/A
12215 Gary Petley West Mersea Town Council 29-09-2024 N/A
12283 Gary Bell Sandwell MBC 29-09-2024 N/A
12387 Gary Collins Pendle Borough Council 05-01-2025 N/A
12408 Gary Kirk Guildford Borough Council 02-02-2025 N/A
12432 Gary Cook Angus Council 10-02-2025 N/A
12636 Gary Emsley East Lothian Council 09-02-2025 N/A
12692 Gary McDonald HMP Portland 06-05-2025 N/A
12919 Gary Hopkins Swanley Town Council 06-06-2025 N/A
13046 Gary Smith Market Rasen Town Council 22-06-2025 N/A
13122 Gary Dore-Wright Serco 17-08-2025 N/A
12161 Gavin Wayman City of Ely Council 05-08-2024 N/A
11810 Gavin Aplin Amey 10-12-2023 N/A
12109 Gavin Reilly Cavan County Council 02-06-2024 N/A
12563 Gavin Bevan BRE Ltd 15-03-2025 N/A
13016 Gavin Wright Eastleigh Borough Council 07-07-2025 N/A
13060 Gavin Elliott-Turner Stotfold Town Council 29-06-2025 N/A
11323 Gearoid Nolan St Joseph's N S Kinvara 29-09-2025 N/A
11937 Gearoid O'Duitche Coiste Forbortha Corr na Monaa 09-05-2024 N/A
12623 Gemma Carr Fingal County Council 28-04-2025 N/A
12864 Gentian Ademaj Anglian Water 09-06-2025 N/A
12443 Geoff Porter Norwich City Services Ltd 10-02-2025 N/A
9419 Geoffrey Pepper Monaghan County Council 19-02-2025 N/A
10558 Geoffrey Beardsley Brighton & Hove City Council 15-11-2024 N/A
4720 George Gordon Fingal County Council 19-05-2025 N/A
6313 George Hemstock Newark and Sherwood District Council 22-06-2023 N/A
4717 George Lonergan Fingal County Council 28-04-2025 N/A
7274 George Millington Wolverhampton City Council 05-05-2024 N/A
9550 George Barker Walton Community Council 06-07-2024 N/A
10437 George Darbin London Borough of Tower Hamlets 01-12-2024 N/A
11327 George O'Malley Cork County Council 26-02-2023 N/A
12493 George Bradford Tivoli 22-02-2025 N/A
12600 George Gudjoe Peabody Trust 05-04-2025 N/A
12920 George Brooker Swanley Town Council 06-06-2025 N/A
12235 Georgina Clutten Radstock Town Council 18-10-2024 N/A
9956 Gerald Gillett Continental Landscapes Ltd 01-09-2024 N/A
10211 Gerald Mallon East Dunbartonshire Council 28-10-2024 N/A
10684 Gerald Kelly Monaghan County Council 19-02-2025 N/A
12572 Gerald Doyle idverde 06-04-2025 N/A
13075 Geraldine Eccles Hyndburn Borough Council 05-07-2025 N/A
12449 Gerard McKenna Monaghan County Council 19-02-2025 N/A
12345 Gerard O'Connor Cork County Council 30-11-2024 N/A
12504 Gerard Hutchinson Offaly County Council 22-02-2025 N/A
13204 Gerard Walsh Cork City Council 14-09-2025 N/A
11832 German Morra Idverde 02-02-2024 N/A
12667 Gerrard Oswald East Lothian Council 03-03-2025 N/A
13209 Gerry Gibbons Oughterard Playground 29-09-2025 N/A
4161 Gerry Sorohan Dun Laoghaire Rathdown County Council 24-02-2025 N/A
13114 Gerry Lawlor Peabody 21-07-2025 N/A
13263 Gill Brooks Tytherington Parish Council 20-10-2025 N/A
12005 Gillian Little South Lanarkshire Council 25-05-2024 N/A
9852 Gina Gajic Isle of Wight Council 17-02-2025 N/A
12502 Giovanni Clarke Phoenix Community Housing 21-02-2025 N/A
11451 Glen Stanley Southwark Council 10-01-2023 N/A
12095 Glen Mclean Urbaser 13-07-2024 N/A